Santini Gabriele Lelio Franco Maria
Fonte Meravigliosa Sport (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''50     01/07/2023 | 00'29''43     23/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''89'     05/11/2023 | 01'06''42     24/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''32     02/04/2023 | 02'29''78     03/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''03     13/03/2016 | 05'31''03     13/03/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'28''60     14/11/2015 | 12'28''60     14/11/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'06''60     15/11/2015 | 24'06''60     15/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''73     02/04/2016 | 00'38''73     02/04/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''66'     22/11/2015 | 01'28''66'     22/11/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'09''85     20/12/2015 | 03'09''85     20/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''51     18/02/2024 | 00'41''05     05/12/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''13     24/01/2016 | 01'33''13     24/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''38     23/01/2016 | 03'24''38     23/01/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''72     17/12/2023 | 00'33''56     08/12/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''24     08/11/2015 | 01'19''80     15/03/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'25''96     20/12/2015 | 03'25''96     20/12/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''95'     09/12/2023 | 01'18''11     15/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''29     04/06/2016 | 03'02''07     24/01/2016 | |
400 Misti | 06'43''84     20/02/2016 | 06'43''84     20/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''49'     18/02/2024 | 01'52''71     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''11'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''02     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''11     08/01/2015 | 02'04''11     08/01/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''47     08/11/2015 | 02'17''47     08/11/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2014 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata Venerdì
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Bianco Gian Marco | 1985 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 00'54''26 | |||
2 | Squarcia Mirko | 1988 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 00'54''80 | |||
3 | Serrani Valerio | 1988 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'55''12 | |||
4 | Mannozzi Karim | 1989 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'55''59 | |||
5 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'55''71 | |||
6 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'56''42 | |||
7 | Ceriani Davide | 1987 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'56''77 | |||
8 | Mioni Matteo | 1986 | Schio Nuoto | 00'57''35 | |||
9 | De Dominicis Simone | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'58''05 | |||
10 | Devastato Agostino | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'58''13 | |||
11 | Linarello Andrea | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''15 | |||
12 | Sestito Simone | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'58''42 | |||
13 | Veglia Tobia Andrea | 1987 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''47 | |||
14 | Perego Stefano | 1988 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''57 | |||
15 | Pucci Matteo | 1987 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'58''60 | |||
16 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'58''68 | |||
17 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'58''77 | |||
18 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'59''04 | |||
19 | Vignati Umberto | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''07 | |||
20 | Astolfi Alessandro | 1986 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'59''30 | |||
21 | Bencini Ludovico | 1987 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'59''84 | |||
22 | Gatti Cristian | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'59''90 | |||
23 | Biondi Michelangelo | 1987 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'59''98 | |||
24 | Spelozzo Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'00''00 | |||
25 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''17 | |||
26 | Croci Luca | 1987 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'00''22 | |||
27 | Cisotto Tommaso | 1989 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'00''73 | |||
28 | Ruggeri Gianluca | 1989 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'00''78 | |||
29 | Croci Vittorio | 1989 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'00''82 | |||
30 | Maritato Massimo | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'01''03 | |||
31 | Garraffa Fabrizio | 1986 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'01''29 | |||
32 | Paladini Luca | 1989 | Nuoto Libertas Rosignano ASD | 01'01''47 | |||
33 | Calvi Alberto | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'01''55 | |||
34 | Iodice Giovanni | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''58 | |||
35 | Vinzio Lorenzo | 1987 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'02''70 | |||
36 | Pardi Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'02''82 | |||
37 | Tassistro Lorenzo | 1989 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'02''83 | |||
38 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Acqua Azzurra Atri | 01'02''92 | |||
39 | Dinardo Fabrizio | 1988 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'03''34 | |||
40 | Castagnetti Matteo | 1989 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'03''67 | |||
41 | Paladini Tommaso | 1987 | Nuoto Libertas Rosignano ASD | 01'03''69 | |||
42 | Martinelli Riccardo | 1985 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'03''79 | |||
43 | Mele Enzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'03''86 | |||
44 | Indaco Maurizio | 1986 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 01'03''92 | |||
45 | Ferrarese Marco | 1989 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'04''02 | |||
46 | Libralato Luca | 1989 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'04''13 | |||
47 | Zenatti Gianluca | 1986 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'04''57 | |||
48 | Romeo Alessandro | 1986 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'04''72 | |||
49 | Marchetti Michele | 1987 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'05''16 | |||
50 | Inzillo Stefano | 1987 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'05''21 | |||
51 | Calderisi Matteo | 1986 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'05''51 | |||
52 | Zanoli Massimiliano | 1989 | Team Padova ASD | 01'05''94 | |||
53 | Boldrini Davide | 1989 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'06''02 | |||
54 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'06''30 | |||
55 | Innamorato Stefano | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''43 | |||
56 | Cefariello Luigi | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'06''51 | |||
57 | Gatti Andrea | 1986 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'06''54 | |||
58 | Grasso Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''61 | |||
59 | Paduano Antonio | 1988 | Nuoto Libertas Rosignano ASD | 01'06''62 | |||
60 | Brambilla Dario | 1988 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''72 | |||
61 | Biava Davide | 1985 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'07''26 | |||
62 | Simotti Federico Giorgio Antonio | 1988 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'07''30 | |||
    | Gadda Andrea | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'07''30 | |||
64 | Tacchi Michele | 1985 | Busto Nuoto ASD | 01'07''52 | |||
65 | Giovannini Yari | 1986 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'07''65 | |||
66 | Torrese Francesco | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'07''89 | |||
67 | Gioacchini Tommaso | 1985 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'07''90 | |||
68 | Dalpra' Hector Jeferson | 1986 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''04 | |||
69 | Ghiorzi Nicolo' | 1988 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'08''43 | |||
70 | Papino Alessio Enrico | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''32 | |||
71 | Zama Enrico | 1986 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'09''84 | |||
72 | Lasca Giampaolo | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''92 | |||
73 | Falappa Roberto | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''96 | |||
74 | Fornasiero Andrea | 1985 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''51 | |||
75 | De Stefani Jimmy | 1985 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'11''27 | |||
76 | Carta Daniele | 1989 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'11''76 | |||
77 | Morbidelli Nicola | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'11''95 | |||
78 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'12''04 | |||
79 | Scappini Fabrizio | 1985 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'12''33 | |||
80 | Gavatorta Massimo | 1985 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'14''22 | |||
81 | Schiavo Andrea | 1985 | Team Padova ASD | 01'14''56 | |||
82 | Papillo Pierluigi | 1989 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'15''17 | |||
83 | Dellorusso Michele | 1985 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'19''84 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'54''27 | |||
2 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''88 | |||
3 | Romeo Dario Umberto | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'55''46 | |||
4 | Palermo Sacha | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'55''52 | |||
5 | Pertisetti Daniele | 1984 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'55''56 | |||
6 | Stefanori Enrico | 1982 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'55''83 | |||
7 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'56''12 | |||
8 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'56''46 | |||
9 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'56''59 | |||
10 | Drago Stefano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'56''76 | |||
11 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'56''78 | |||
12 | Angeli Marco | 1983 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 00'57''23 | |||
13 | Milani Riccardo | 1984 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'57''31 | |||
14 | Marchesin Luca | 1981 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'57''63 | |||
15 | Benedetto Daniele | 1982 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''01 | |||
16 | Saffioti Riccardo | 1983 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'58''06 | |||
17 | Tracanelli Denis | 1982 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'58''24 | |||
18 | Santini Valerio | 1984 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'58''38 | |||
19 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'58''66 | |||
20 | Aliverti Michele | 1982 | Malaspina SC | 00'58''89 | |||
21 | Pontoglio Marco | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'59''01 | |||
22 | Lulli Alessio | 1983 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 00'59''15 | |||
23 | Locatelli Marco | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'59''20 | |||
24 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''31 | |||
25 | Breschi Mario | 1983 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'59''76 | |||
26 | Morini Matteo | 1983 | PadovaNuoto | 00'59''83 | |||
27 | Pirola Alberto | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''99 | |||
28 | Messina Matteo | 1983 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'00''08 | |||
29 | Milanesi Marco | 1980 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'00''63 | |||
30 | Frascone Filippo | 1984 | New Wave SSD - Torino | 01'00''74 | |||
31 | Lupo Andrea | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'00''80 | |||
32 | Nataloni Luigi | 1980 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'00''96 | |||
33 | Sacca' Rosario | 1981 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'01''13 | |||
34 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'01''24 | |||
35 | Battistini Francesco | 1980 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'01''26 | |||
    | Vecchio Iacopo | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''26 | |||
37 | Pozzo Maurizio | 1984 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''33 | |||
38 | Mancini Marco | 1981 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'01''62 | |||
39 | Morandi Stefano | 1983 | DDS SSD | 01'01''72 | |||
40 | Bartesaghi Andrea | 1981 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'01''79 | |||
41 | Benelli Francesco | 1983 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''94 | |||
42 | Piras Luigi | 1982 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 01'02''15 | |||
43 | Montaldo Paolo | 1984 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''21 | |||
44 | Occelli Francesco | 1983 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'02''35 | |||
45 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'02''58 | |||
46 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'02''65 | |||
47 | Bacchini Marco | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'02''67 | |||
48 | Bellilli Lorenzo | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''74 | |||
49 | Nalesso Alessandro | 1981 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'02''82 | |||
50 | Fimiani Mauro | 1981 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'02''84 | |||
51 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'03''27 | |||
52 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'03''38 | |||
53 | Stebel Alessio | 1982 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'03''78 | |||
54 | Russetti Daniele | 1983 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'03''83 | |||
55 | Incandela Alessandro | 1982 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'03''95 | |||
56 | Madaro Andrea | 1983 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'04''08 | |||
57 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'04''12 | |||
58 | Marani Marco | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''15 | |||
59 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Barletta Nuoto ASD | 01'04''28 | |||
60 | Ghidoni Davide | 1984 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'04''43 | |||
61 | Torti Lorenzo | 1982 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'04''47 | |||
62 | Toselli Marco | 1983 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''57 | |||
63 | Chiesa Mauro | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''68 | |||
64 | Antico Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'04''76 | |||
65 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'05''25 | |||
66 | Oldoni Massimiliano | 1982 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'05''30 | |||
67 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'05''38 | |||
68 | Strongoli Lando | 1984 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'05''42 | |||
69 | Vaccani Simone | 1981 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''66 | |||
70 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'05''72 | |||
71 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'05''86 | |||
72 | Greggi Flavio | 1980 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 01'05''93 | |||
73 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''03 | |||
74 | Mastrizzi Riccardo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'06''19 | |||
75 | Castelnovo Luca | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'06''26 | |||
76 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'06''35 | |||
77 | Kildani Mirco | 1982 | Futura Tirano | 01'06''60 | |||
78 | Volpi Emilio | 1980 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'06''85 | |||
79 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'07''00 | |||
80 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'07''11 | |||
81 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | Gens Aquatica | 01'07''45 | |||
82 | De Martin Orazio | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'07''69 | |||
83 | Grisi Riccardo | 1984 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'08''44 | |||
84 | Venturini Marco | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'09''29 | |||
85 | Manassero Danilo | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''33 | |||
86 | Cianti Giacomo | 1982 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'09''53 | |||
87 | Porcu Marco | 1980 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'09''86 | |||
88 | Troncia Massimiliano | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 01'10''13 | |||
89 | Calanca Marco Flavio | 1981 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'10''40 | |||
90 | Marchiaro Marco | 1984 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'10''41 | |||
91 | Da Re Simone | 1982 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 01'10''47 | |||
92 | Galletta Luca | 1983 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'10''66 | |||
93 | Serra Sandro | 1980 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'10''67 | |||
94 | Castelli Federico | 1982 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'10''82 | |||
95 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'11''22 | |||
96 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'11''35 | |||
97 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'11''38 | |||
98 | Marchetti Matteo | 1980 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''50 | |||
99 | Cavallini Nicola | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''58 | |||
100 | Tomassini Italo | 1980 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 01'11''73 | |||
101 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'11''82 | |||
102 | Bruni Simone | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'11''99 | |||
103 | Arzani Gabriele | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'12''31 | |||
104 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'13''07 | |||
105 | Bortolin Marco | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'13''16 | |||
106 | Guadagnoli Damiano | 1980 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 01'14''22 | |||
107 | Aquili Andrea | 1984 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'15''37 | |||
108 | Malaguti Piero | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'16''04 | |||
109 | D'Alauro Mario | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 01'17''17 | |||
110 | Loconte Fabrizio | 1984 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'21''44 | |||
111 | Bombini Mirko | 1980 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'24''82 | |||
112 | Cozzuto Valerio | 1981 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'27''20 | |||
    | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'55''53 | |||
2 | Scudieri Walter | 1975 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'55''82 | |||
3 | Zanolli Andrea | 1979 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'56''95 | |||
4 | Federici Vittorio | 1975 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'57''76 | |||
5 | Federici Claudio | 1975 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'57''79 | |||
6 | Passoni Corrado | 1978 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'57''85 | |||
7 | Morganti Daniele | 1975 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'57''89 | |||
8 | Vianello Alberto | 1976 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'58''05 | |||
9 | Nicosia Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'58''62 | |||
10 | Piccari Mirco | 1978 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'58''83 | |||
11 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''88 | |||
12 | Viola Gabriele | 1975 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'58''91 | |||
13 | Santavicca Marco Luca | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''51 | |||
14 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'59''55 | |||
15 | Cavalli Andrea | 1975 | Futura Tirano | 00'59''61 | |||
16 | Di Giulio Luca | 1978 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'59''63 | |||
17 | Scaramel Luca Emanuele | 1975 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'59''74 | |||
18 | Giani Christian Stephan | 1979 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'00''55 | |||
19 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Malaspina SC | 01'00''69 | |||
20 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'01''03 | |||
21 | Falardi Andrea | 1977 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'01''16 | |||
22 | Guizzardi Davide | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'01''23 | |||
23 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'01''55 | |||
24 | Mizzoni Alessandro | 1977 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'02''75 | |||
25 | Ciampolini Stefano | 1976 | Butterfly SSD - Massa | 01'02''78 | |||
26 | Bonomini Davide | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''80 | |||
27 | Casagrande Alberto | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''85 | |||
28 | Barnabe' Michele | 1976 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'02''88 | |||
29 | Chiabrera Alessandro | 1975 | Santa Clara SSD - Genova | 01'02''96 | |||
30 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'03''28 | |||
31 | Turris Andrea | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'03''78 | |||
32 | Pucci Claudio | 1979 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 01'03''99 | |||
33 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'04''01 | |||
34 | Monaco Marco | 1978 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'04''22 | |||
35 | Lepore Fabrizio | 1976 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 01'04''30 | |||
36 | Benedetti Emiliano | 1976 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''52 | |||
37 | Veschi Nicola | 1975 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'04''71 | |||
38 | Ragni Diego Luciano | 1975 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''77 | |||
39 | Lomonaco Lorenzo | 1975 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 01'05''09 | |||
40 | Isaja Vincenzo | 1976 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'05''17 | |||
41 | Croci Simone | 1979 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'05''48 | |||
42 | Bonatesta William | 1976 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'06''12 | |||
43 | Mento Mario | 1978 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'06''15 | |||
44 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'06''27 | |||
45 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'06''46 | |||
46 | Biagioni William | 1977 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'07''14 | |||
47 | Ponti Roberto | 1975 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 01'07''21 | |||
48 | Dacco' Alessio | 1977 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'07''46 | |||
49 | Bergamaschi Simone | 1977 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'07''64 | |||
50 | Delmonte Aldo | 1975 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'07''83 | |||
51 | D'Agnelli Antonio | 1978 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''41 | |||
52 | Perticaroli Francesco | 1978 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'08''46 | |||
53 | Proietti Placidi Raffaele | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'08''57 | |||
54 | Magaletti Michele | 1978 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'08''87 | |||
55 | Gaggiano Roberto | 1976 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'08''91 | |||
56 | Frecchiami Alessandro Carlo | 1976 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'08''94 | |||
57 | Calcagno Daniele Paolo | 1979 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'09''10 | |||
58 | Cardellini Iari | 1978 | Nuoto Libertas Rosignano ASD | 01'09''20 | |||
59 | Rizzello Giorgio | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'09''38 | |||
60 | Stefanori Giacomo | 1979 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'09''54 | |||
61 | Coriasco Giovanni | 1976 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''80 | |||
62 | Vivoli Roberto | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'09''92 | |||
63 | Pescetti Roberto | 1975 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'10''36 | |||
64 | Colombari Gianluca | 1975 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'10''84 | |||
65 | Marchioni Daniele | 1976 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'11''45 | |||
66 | Salomoni Sebastiano | 1978 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'11''48 | |||
67 | Petrillo Marco | 1979 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'12''04 | |||
68 | Minuzzi Gianfranco | 1977 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'12''35 | |||
69 | Pitagora Fabio | 1976 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''66 | |||
70 | Cannini Roberto | 1977 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'13''71 | |||
71 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'15''28 | |||
72 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''73 | |||
73 | Greco Decimo Francesco | 1976 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'15''91 | |||
74 | Bettarelli Igor | 1975 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'16''25 | |||
75 | Lila Alban | 1979 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 01'16''54 | |||
76 | Negro Stefano | 1975 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'16''60 | |||
77 | Sette Alessandro | 1979 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'17''08 | |||
78 | Bonazelli Nicola | 1979 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'17''14 | |||
79 | Verdenelli Matteo | 1975 | Marche Nuoto | 01'17''79 | |||
80 | Pecorari Riccardo | 1979 | Macerata Sporting Club | 01'19''03 | |||
81 | Abbate Marco | 1979 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'19''38 | |||
82 | Montalto Fabio | 1977 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'20''36 | |||
83 | Martino Luigi | 1978 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'20''38 | |||
84 | Semprini Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'20''84 | |||
85 | Longato Alberto | 1978 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'21''24 | |||
86 | Caiaffa Roberto | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'21''39 | |||
87 | Marsella Massimiliano | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 01'22''57 | |||
88 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'23''96 | |||
89 | Borsa Stefano Francesco | 1978 | Rari Nantes Teramo | 01'25''55 | |||
90 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'26''21 | |||
91 | Saveriano Mauro | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'32''04 | |||
92 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'33''40 | |||
    | Donati Massimo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Huez Klaus | 1974 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'55''56 | |||
2 | Stell Davide | 1973 | Busto Nuoto ASD | 00'55''91 | |||
3 | Piscaglia Paolo Luigi | 1971 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 00'57''65 | |||
4 | Ansaloni Ettore | 1973 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'57''83 | |||
5 | Silani Marcellino | 1972 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'57''87 | |||
6 | Turolo Graziano | 1970 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'57''88 | |||
7 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'58''68 | |||
8 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'58''85 | |||
9 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''01 | |||
10 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'59''14 | |||
11 | Rossi Piergiorgio | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''73 | |||
12 | Fiorino Raimondo | 1970 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'00''21 | |||
13 | Lambertini Cristiano | 1972 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'00''43 | |||
14 | Gasparri Andrea | 1970 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'00''98 | |||
15 | Piacenza Enrico | 1974 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''56 | |||
16 | Cordara Alessandro | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'01''74 | |||
17 | Ritossa Massimiliano | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 01'01''96 | |||
18 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'02''10 | |||
19 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'02''13 | |||
20 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Aqvasport Lario SSD | 01'02''19 | |||
21 | Bruni Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'02''26 | |||
22 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'02''28 | |||
23 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'02''37 | |||
24 | Silli Daniele | 1972 | G - Udine ASD | 01'02''51 | |||
25 | Brutto Umberto | 1972 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'02''64 | |||
26 | Campochiaro Flavio | 1972 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'02''88 | |||
27 | Angelini Daniele | 1971 | COOP SSD Futura - Civita Castellana | 01'02''91 | |||
28 | Rossignoli Matteo | 1974 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'03''15 | |||
29 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'03''16 | |||
30 | Fileccia Andrea | 1971 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'03''45 | |||
31 | Mondello Pietro | 1970 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'03''61 | |||
32 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''88 | |||
33 | Stefini Federico | 1973 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'03''97 | |||
34 | Miro Fabrizio | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'03''99 | |||
35 | Costanza Marco | 1972 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'04''11 | |||
36 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''33 | |||
37 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''46 | |||
38 | Gobbi Filippo | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'04''55 | |||
39 | Grassi Ernesto | 1970 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'04''56 | |||
40 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'04''61 | |||
41 | Morganti Gordon | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''71 | |||
42 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'04''76 | |||
43 | Mutti Matteo | 1971 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'04''77 | |||
44 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'04''81 | |||
45 | Carella Leonardo | 1974 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'05''05 | |||
46 | Demaestri Alberto | 1970 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''07 | |||
47 | Penne Gianluca | 1971 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'05''25 | |||
48 | Bertoni Gabriele | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''39 | |||
49 | Rubini Stefano | 1973 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'05''58 | |||
50 | Licciardello Giacomo | 1972 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'05''68 | |||
51 | Tancredi Gianluca | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'05''73 | |||
52 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'05''83 | |||
53 | Guglielmi Roberto | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''85 | |||
54 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Piscine Di Stra E Vigonza ASD | 01'06''03 | |||
55 | Bachi Emiliano | 1974 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'06''10 | |||
56 | Ferrini Aldo | 1971 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 01'06''21 | |||
57 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'06''27 | |||
58 | Sassoli Simone Maria | 1970 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'06''46 | |||
59 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'06''59 | |||
60 | Papa Gianluca | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'06''68 | |||
61 | Bigi Paolo | 1974 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'06''82 | |||
62 | Arcangeli Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'06''98 | |||
63 | Pedrini Marco | 1974 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'07''03 | |||
64 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''04 | |||
65 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'07''06 | |||
66 | Viti Carlo | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'07''11 | |||
67 | Zanoni Cristian | 1970 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''21 | |||
68 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'08''05 | |||
69 | Bernardi Franco | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'08''12 | |||
70 | Piredda Paolo | 1974 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'08''37 | |||
71 | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'08''42 | |||
72 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'08''80 | |||
73 | Palmerio Simone | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''22 | |||
74 | Puccinelli Daniele | 1974 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'09''28 | |||
75 | Furlanetto Alessandro | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''44 | |||
76 | Baroni Lucio | 1972 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'09''95 | |||
77 | Saggiomo Vincenzo | 1974 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'10''35 | |||
78 | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 01'10''44 | |||
79 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'10''49 | |||
80 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''69 | |||
81 | Bosco Lanfranco | 1972 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'11''41 | |||
82 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''59 | |||
    | Ferretti Massimiliano | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'11''59 | |||
84 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''73 | |||
85 | Gelosa Luca | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'12''21 | |||
86 | Tito Nicola | 1973 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'12''24 | |||
87 | Simonetta Sergio Giovanni | 1972 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'12''74 | |||
    | Balconi Mauro Maria | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'12''74 | |||
89 | Bazzi Tomaso | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'12''83 | |||
90 | Ubaldi Luca | 1972 | Marche Nuoto | 01'12''93 | |||
91 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'13''22 | |||
92 | Franceschetti Marco | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'13''39 | |||
93 | Carlotto Massimo | 1974 | Pallanuoto BPM S.Management | 01'13''40 | |||
94 | Stavola Fabrizio | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'13''66 | |||
95 | Falqui Alfonso | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'14''05 | |||
96 | Massa Andrea | 1974 | B2K Swim Team ASD - Viareggio | 01'14''35 | |||
97 | Franceschini Stefano | 1973 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'14''59 | |||
98 | Rosano Fabio | 1974 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'14''65 | |||
99 | Boscariol Nevio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'14''71 | |||
100 | Vaiani Alessandro | 1972 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'15''05 | |||
101 | Zamparelli Eduardo | 1970 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'15''43 | |||
102 | Giachi Stefano | 1971 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'15''46 | |||
103 | Paoleschi Alessio | 1973 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'15''69 | |||
104 | Diodati Gianluca | 1973 | Aqvasport Lario SSD | 01'15''79 | |||
105 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'15''86 | |||
106 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'17''00 | |||
107 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'17''48 | |||
108 | Loffari Valerio | 1973 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 01'18''05 | |||
109 | Valenti Simone | 1972 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'19''57 | |||
110 | Santucci Marco | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'20''86 | |||
111 | Seno Diego | 1974 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'22''73 | |||
112 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'25''11 | |||
113 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'25''29 | |||
114 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'26''60 | |||
115 | Durelli David | 1973 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'27''59 | |||
116 | Focardi Giovanni | 1970 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'28''63 | |||
117 | Griguoli Enzo | 1972 | San Francesco Histonium Nuoto ASD - Vasto | 01'30''00 | |||
118 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'31''21 | |||
119 | Fragonara Vittorio | 1970 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'33''98 | |||
120 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Rari Nantes Teramo | 01'34''53 | |||
    | Conti Alessandro | 1972 | Butterfly SSD - Massa | Squalificato | |||
    | Taddei Pardelli Lorenzo | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Squalificato | |||
    | Barale Maurizio | 1971 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'55''98 | |||
2 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'56''19 | |||
3 | Baldini Cristiano | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'56''58 | |||
4 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'57''92 | |||
5 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'59''49 | |||
6 | Bertatti Stefano | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''38 | |||
7 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'00''57 | |||
8 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'01''13 | |||
9 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''17 | |||
10 | Belfiori Pierfranco | 1966 | Malaspina SC | 01'01''57 | |||
11 | Fasola Mario | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'01''67 | |||
12 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'02''13 | |||
13 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'02''26 | |||
    | Maron Denis | 1969 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'02''26 | |||
15 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'02''39 | |||
    | Lupi Daniele | 1969 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'02''39 | |||
17 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 01'02''49 | |||
18 | Emili Marco | 1965 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'02''56 | |||
19 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'02''67 | |||
20 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''00 | |||
21 | Cina Giuseppe | 1965 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'03''27 | |||
22 | Melli Davide | 1968 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'03''36 | |||
23 | Castellano Mose' | 1966 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''38 | |||
24 | Alfonsi Emidio | 1965 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'03''60 | |||
25 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''61 | |||
26 | Demarchi Paolo | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''75 | |||
27 | Sanna Mauro | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'03''83 | |||
28 | Zoppi Claudio | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'03''89 | |||
29 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'03''90 | |||
30 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''97 | |||
31 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'04''10 | |||
32 | Pavanello Alberto | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''23 | |||
33 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'04''24 | |||
34 | Costanzo Stefano | 1965 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'04''27 | |||
35 | Bocchetti Domenico | 1965 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'04''35 | |||
36 | Battistello Alessandro | 1968 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''46 | |||
37 | Ferracci Paolo | 1966 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 01'04''51 | |||
    | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Simply Sport - Pescara | 01'04''51 | |||
39 | Taddei Michele | 1969 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'05''02 | |||
40 | Piron Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'05''19 | |||
41 | Sutter Marco | 1966 | G - Udine ASD | 01'05''25 | |||
42 | Cocconi Fabio | 1966 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'05''32 | |||
43 | Vianello Nicolo' | 1966 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'05''37 | |||
44 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'06''07 | |||
45 | Anselmi Enrico | 1966 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 01'06''08 | |||
46 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'06''26 | |||
47 | Cassaghi Massimo | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'06''48 | |||
48 | Gamberoni Davide | 1967 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'06''50 | |||
49 | Dallatana Marco | 1965 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'06''61 | |||
50 | Martinelli Saulo | 1967 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'07''08 | |||
51 | Cataliotti Aurelio Gioacchin | 1967 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'07''44 | |||
52 | Maggiorotti Michele | 1965 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'07''51 | |||
53 | Ferradini Andrea | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'07''53 | |||
54 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'07''92 | |||
55 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''25 | |||
56 | Plata Oscar | 1968 | Aqvasport Lario SSD | 01'08''56 | |||
57 | Catacchio Corrado | 1968 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'09''07 | |||
58 | Greca Stefano | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''26 | |||
59 | Canedi Paolo | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'09''35 | |||
60 | Santi Alessandro | 1969 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'09''40 | |||
    | Gobbi Stefano | 1966 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'09''40 | |||
62 | Fusco Stefano | 1968 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 01'09''44 | |||
63 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'09''68 | |||
64 | Duina Diego | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'10''27 | |||
65 | Roncada Massimo Guerrino | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'10''43 | |||
66 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'10''53 | |||
67 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''74 | |||
68 | Bolletta Claudio | 1966 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'10''79 | |||
69 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'10''83 | |||
    | Cozzani Andrea | 1968 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'10''83 | |||
71 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'11''03 | |||
72 | Campodoni Marco | 1968 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'11''19 | |||
73 | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'11''34 | |||
74 | Scotta Massimiliano | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''43 | |||
75 | Botto Fabio | 1966 | Santa Clara SSD - Genova | 01'11''73 | |||
76 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'11''81 | |||
77 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Malaspina SC | 01'11''87 | |||
78 | Landi Marco | 1967 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'12''06 | |||
79 | Maurizio Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'12''21 | |||
80 | Mancosu Luca | 1966 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'12''26 | |||
81 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'12''35 | |||
82 | Taviani Mauro | 1968 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'12''58 | |||
83 | Guglielmi Franco | 1966 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'12''66 | |||
84 | Santoro Luigi | 1968 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'12''67 | |||
85 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | A.S. Augustea | 01'12''83 | |||
86 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'13''58 | |||
87 | Chiappini Bortolino | 1965 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'14''24 | |||
88 | Bellini Alessio | 1966 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'14''67 | |||
89 | Fazi Stefano | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'14''74 | |||
90 | Tondo Cosimo Antonio | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'14''80 | |||
91 | Novelli Umberto | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''87 | |||
92 | Bontadini Sandro | 1966 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'15''09 | |||
93 | Maldini Luca | 1967 | DLF Rimini ASD | 01'15''49 | |||
94 | Serenelli Danilo | 1968 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''71 | |||
95 | Manfredi Selvaggi Alberto | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'16''70 | |||
96 | Zanzottera Renzo | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'17''43 | |||
97 | Montenegro Raul | 1968 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'17''44 | |||
98 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'17''74 | |||
99 | Amadei Fabio | 1966 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'18''16 | |||
100 | Uboldi Carlo | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'18''41 | |||
101 | Chini Francesco | 1967 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'19''25 | |||
102 | Greco Francesco | 1966 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'19''36 | |||
    | Camussa Pietro Giuseppe | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'19''36 | |||
104 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'19''40 | |||
105 | Maltempi Roberto Giacomo | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'20''35 | |||
106 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'20''45 | |||
107 | Santoro Antonio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'20''51 | |||
108 | Santoni Roberto | 1965 | Marche Nuoto | 01'21''00 | |||
    | Maraldi Paolo | 1965 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'21''00 | |||
110 | Piccolin Roberto | 1968 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'22''82 | |||
111 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''25 | |||
112 | Piras Fabio | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'24''28 | |||
113 | Tomaselli Giuseppe | 1965 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'27''59 | |||
114 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'29''47 | |||
115 | Smargiassi Giuseppe | 1969 | San Francesco Histonium Nuoto ASD - Vasto | 01'33''84 | |||
    | Bastiani Roberto | 1965 | ESC SSD - Brescia | Squalificato | |||
    | Pagnoni Gian Andrea | 1966 | Estense Nuoto CSI | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''13 | |||
2 | Giglietti Gianluca | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'58''78 | |||
3 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''60 | |||
4 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'00''47 | |||
5 | Gibellini Andrea | 1963 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 01'01''68 | |||
6 | Piccardi Lorenzo Walter Giovanni | 1964 | Malaspina SC | 01'01''94 | |||
7 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'02''05 | |||
8 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'02''52 | |||
9 | Giorgio Massimo | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''03 | |||
10 | Zanza Andrea | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'03''57 | |||
11 | Pasquali Luca | 1962 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'04''09 | |||
12 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'04''22 | |||
    | Forloni Roberto | 1963 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'04''22 | |||
14 | Penati Antonio | 1960 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'04''41 | |||
15 | Foroni Stefano | 1962 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'04''54 | |||
16 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''06 | |||
    | Bertoni Stefano | 1962 | Modena Nuoto | 01'05''06 | |||
18 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''89 | |||
19 | Gianese Dario | 1962 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'05''90 | |||
20 | Monoriti Antonello | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 01'06''14 | |||
21 | Zanza Paolo | 1963 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'06''51 | |||
22 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Malaspina SC | 01'06''84 | |||
23 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''37 | |||
24 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 01'07''77 | |||
25 | Monticelli Francesco | 1961 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 01'07''90 | |||
26 | Cicinelli Enrico | 1960 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''13 | |||
27 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'08''27 | |||
28 | Arioli Angelo | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''74 | |||
29 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'08''84 | |||
30 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'09''12 | |||
31 | Ciappini Massimo Marco | 1961 | DLF Rimini ASD | 01'09''16 | |||
32 | Gambetti Marco | 1962 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'09''34 | |||
33 | Santini Gabriele Lelio Franco Maria | 1961 | Fonte Roma Eur Nuoto | 01'09''54 | |||
34 | Vaghi Cornelio | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'10''20 | |||
35 | Lattari Massimo | 1963 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'10''55 | |||
36 | Serianni Nicola | 1963 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''71 | |||
37 | Lodi Stefano | 1963 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'11''11 | |||
38 | Remonti Matteo | 1962 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'11''22 | |||
39 | Sgarro Maurizio | 1960 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''31 | |||
40 | Nannini Alessandro | 1961 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'11''38 | |||
41 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'11''44 | |||
42 | Bova Paolo | 1962 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'11''51 | |||
43 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 01'11''95 | |||
    | Natali Danilo | 1962 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'11''95 | |||
45 | Cerioni Enrico | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'12''15 | |||
46 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'12''30 | |||
47 | Chierego Giovanni | 1960 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'13''11 | |||
48 | Gentilini Fabio | 1963 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'13''13 | |||
49 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'13''19 | |||
50 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'13''33 | |||
51 | Chiofalo Giacomo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'13''37 | |||
52 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'13''98 | |||
53 | Lucesoli Luca | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''06 | |||
54 | Mazza Roberto Giuseppe | 1961 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'14''12 | |||
55 | Bettoli Massimo | 1960 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'14''24 | |||
56 | Schiralli Domenico | 1963 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'14''29 | |||
57 | Panella Giuliano | 1960 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'14''70 | |||
58 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'15''05 | |||
59 | Guiducci Cesare Roberto | 1962 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 01'15''61 | |||
60 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'15''65 | |||
61 | Agrusta Domenico | 1960 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'16''21 | |||
62 | Camassa Giovanni | 1961 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'16''58 | |||
63 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'16''96 | |||
64 | Bandinelli Gianni | 1962 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'17''29 | |||
65 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'17''69 | |||
66 | Uttinacci Marco | 1963 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 01'17''73 | |||
67 | Sangiorgi Stefano | 1964 | Modena Nuoto | 01'17''77 | |||
68 | Cervellati Fabrizio | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'17''84 | |||
69 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''92 | |||
70 | Renna Vincenzo | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'19''33 | |||
71 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'19''69 | |||
72 | Valentini Giuseppe | 1961 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'20''64 | |||
73 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'21''83 | |||
74 | Cenci Maurizio | 1960 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'22''96 | |||
75 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'23''19 | |||
76 | Borin Paolo | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'23''87 | |||
77 | Piccirillo Antonio | 1964 | Santa Clara SSD - Genova | 01'24''36 | |||
78 | Perazzini Davide | 1964 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'24''85 | |||
79 | Berti Gianni Carlo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''13 | |||
80 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'25''72 | |||
81 | Vallese Cristiano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'25''88 | |||
82 | Brandi Daniele | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'27''31 | |||
83 | Paganini Felice | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'27''55 | |||
84 | Chiaudani Diego | 1962 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'31''77 | |||
85 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'32''98 | |||
86 | Farnetani Riccardo | 1961 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'36''69 | |||
87 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 01'43''00 | |||
88 | Giacalone Riccardo | 1960 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'43''50 | |||
89 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'05''32 | |||
90 | Greco Mauro | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'06''53 | |||
    | Bussolo Marco | 1963 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Squalificato | |||
    | Restelli Marco | 1964 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'02''59 | |||
2 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'04''41 | |||
3 | Pasciuto Antonio | 1959 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'04''45 | |||
4 | Brayda Bruno Alberto | 1959 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''95 | |||
5 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''21 | |||
6 | Operti Vincenzo | 1958 | Oppidum Sport - Cagliari | 01'05''79 | |||
7 | Ward Daniel Joseph | 1957 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'07''06 | |||
8 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'09''02 | |||
9 | Loreni Fabrizio | 1959 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'09''37 | |||
10 | Maloberti Paolo Davide | 1957 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'09''39 | |||
11 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''93 | |||
12 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'10''06 | |||
13 | Cipullo Vincenzo | 1956 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''78 | |||
14 | De Noni Carlo | 1958 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'12''78 | |||
15 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'13''37 | |||
16 | Delise Piero | 1955 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Ravalico | 01'14''26 | |||
17 | Pontrandolfo Aldo | 1956 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'14''85 | |||
18 | Capocci Sandro | 1957 | All Round ASD - Roma | 01'15''46 | |||
19 | Zamarin Giuliano | 1955 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 01'17''96 | |||
20 | Raponi Marco | 1955 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'18''04 | |||
21 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'18''05 | |||
22 | Barbara Riccardo Antonio | 1959 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'18''06 | |||
23 | Osti Giuseppe | 1956 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'18''48 | |||
24 | Migliorati Marco Attilio | 1955 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'19''17 | |||
25 | Codrino Alberto | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''02 | |||
26 | Amato Maurizio | 1959 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'20''64 | |||
27 | Gallacci Claudio | 1957 | CSI Verbania | 01'21''24 | |||
28 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''43 | |||
29 | Moreschi Giorgio Cesare Nicola | 1958 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'25''08 | |||
30 | Di Pasquale Piero | 1958 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'25''17 | |||
31 | Vedovi Paolo | 1956 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'26''72 | |||
32 | Lena Andrea | 1959 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'27''60 | |||
33 | Tommaselli Mauro | 1957 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'29''11 | |||
34 | Santelli Fabio | 1957 | Marche Nuoto | 01'29''25 | |||
35 | Cavalleri Stefano | 1957 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'32''25 | |||
36 | Brambilla Mario | 1956 | Futura Tirano | 01'32''92 | |||
37 | Fioravanti Bruno | 1959 | A.S. Augustea | 01'33''92 | |||
38 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 01'36''32 | |||
39 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'49''36 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'07''18 | |||
2 | Celletti Renato | 1954 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'07''62 | |||
3 | Barontini Ilio | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'09''79 | |||
4 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 01'11''34 | |||
5 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'12''84 | |||
6 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'14''61 | |||
7 | Romeo Giuseppe Adriano | 1953 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'16''75 | |||
8 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'17''38 | |||
9 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''64 | |||
10 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 01'18''34 | |||
11 | Felletti Fausto | 1952 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'24''48 | |||
12 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'25''05 | |||
13 | Gasparini Natalino | 1950 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'27''18 | |||
14 | Cravero Sergio | 1950 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'37''82 | |||
15 | Villanis Ziani Claudio | 1951 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'41''37 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Malaspina SC | 01'11''21 | |||
2 | Di Sepio Benedetto | 1947 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'12''87 | |||
3 | De Marzo Luciano | 1948 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'16''96 | |||
4 | Casano Giovanni | 1949 | Nuoto Master Crema ASD | 01'17''06 | |||
5 | Pacifico Francesco | 1947 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''20 | |||
6 | Bellofiore Giuseppe | 1945 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'18''83 | |||
7 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'20''22 | |||
8 | Curti Massimiliano | 1949 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 01'20''24 | |||
9 | Millefiorini Mauro | 1948 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'21''60 | |||
10 | Forni Bruno | 1948 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'25''30 | |||
11 | Paggi Ugo | 1948 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'27''29 | |||
12 | Buggiani Alberto | 1947 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'28''07 | |||
13 | Leoci Francesco | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'28''46 | |||
14 | Boccianti Pietro Antonio Maria | 1945 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'30''84 | |||
15 | Ferrari Giuliano | 1946 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'37''93 | |||
16 | Montanari Mario | 1948 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'42''17 | |||
17 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 01'46''57 | |||
18 | Benini Umberto Valentino | 1949 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'50''52 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Oppido Antonio | 1944 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'12''11 | |||
2 | Politi Enrico Carlo | 1942 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''40 | |||
3 | Salvo Renato | 1943 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 01'30''30 | |||
4 | Sposato Francesco | 1943 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'49''05 | |||
5 | Razzauti Paolo | 1941 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'58''17 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Visani Alfio | 1939 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'25''75 | |||
2 | Siciliani Oreste | 1939 | XSporting SSD | 01'27''48 | |||
3 | Toscano Giorgio | 1938 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'38''07 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cicchella Amerigo | 1933 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'36''24 | |||
2 | Casadei Raimondo | 1934 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'37''11 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corvino Vincenzo | 1929 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'30''34 |