Zamparini Mauro
NS Marche SSD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''81     11/02/2024 | 00'27''47     09/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''57     08/12/2019 | 01'00''30     21/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''31     14/05/2016 | 02'19''70     03/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'09''37     08/12/2013 | 05'03''92     01/05/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'09''40     09/11/2013 | 11'09''40     09/11/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'03''00     12/04/2014 | 20'03''00     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''86     11/02/2024 | 00'33''66     29/03/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''31     26/11/2023 | 01'12''09     01/03/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'38''03     01/03/2014 | 02'38''03     01/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''57     12/03/2023 | 00'35''57     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''47     29/03/2014 | 01'20''47     29/03/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'02''84     09/02/2014 | 03'02''84     09/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''24     12/02/2023 | 00'29''06     22/03/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''91     12/03/2023 | 01'06''66     21/04/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'40''69     16/03/2014 | 02'40''69     16/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''25'     12/02/2023 | 01'10''68     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'55''32     11/06/2023 | 02'33''65     03/11/2013 | |
400 Misti | 05'29''43     12/04/2014 | 05'29''43     12/04/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''52'     12/02/2023 | 01'58''52'     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''16'     12/02/2023 | 02'14''16'     12/02/2023 |
50 Farfalla
Regionali Umbria (Umbertide)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrolati Luca | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'28''91 | |
2 | Castoria Lorenzo | 1989 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''86 | |
3 | Piccinno Alessandro Francesco | 1991 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'32''34 | |
4 | Tamburini Damiano | 1990 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 00'33''35 | |
5 | Staccini Filippo | 1991 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'41''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascellini Saul | 1985 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''61 | |
2 | Bordino Alessio | 1986 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'30''86 | |
3 | Nisi Fulvio | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'32''49 | |
4 | Baciocchi Roberto | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'37''82 | |
5 | Carpita Timoteo | 1987 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'37''91 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghigi Luca | 1979 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''03 | |
2 | Bracalente Marco | 1983 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''72 | |
4 | Proietti Stefano | 1979 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 00'31''00 | |
5 | Vinagli Alessio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'31''65 | |
6 | Ricci Maurizio | 1981 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 00'31''99 | |
7 | Roscini Alessandro | 1982 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'35''01 | |
8 | Pastorelli Michele | 1980 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'35''47 | |
9 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'39''34 | |
10 | Buratta Diego | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'46''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campanile Alessandro | 1974 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'33''01 | |
2 | Rossi Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''69 | |
3 | Cecchetti Daniele | 1978 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'37''08 | |
4 | Berellini Matteo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'41''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Gianpaolo | 1973 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'30''02 | |
2 | Gigliarelli Vittorio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''09 | |
3 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''13 | |
4 | Arcangeli Roberto | 1969 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'33''86 | |
5 | Cavargini Federico | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'35''34 | |
6 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'36''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brugnoni Mauro | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Tavian Gilles | 1964 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'31''89 | |
3 | Franceschini Marco | 1967 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'32''36 | |
4 | Casciotti Alessandro | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'33''16 | |
5 | Pambianchi Walter | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''23 | |
6 | Carta Enrico | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'34''42 | |
7 | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'34''98 | |
8 | Nasini Mirco | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'38''06 | |
9 | Sabatini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'48''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''15 | |
2 | Siroti Giovanni Luca | 1962 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 00'49''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''30 | |
2 | Migliosi Francesco | 1958 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 00'59''02 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'43''47 |