Zamparini Mauro
NS Marche SSD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''81     11/02/2024 | 00'27''47     09/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''57     08/12/2019 | 01'00''30     21/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''31     14/05/2016 | 02'19''70     03/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'09''37     08/12/2013 | 05'03''92     01/05/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'09''40     09/11/2013 | 11'09''40     09/11/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'03''00     12/04/2014 | 20'03''00     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''86     11/02/2024 | 00'33''66     29/03/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''31     26/11/2023 | 01'12''09     01/03/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'38''03     01/03/2014 | 02'38''03     01/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''57     12/03/2023 | 00'35''57     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''47     29/03/2014 | 01'20''47     29/03/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'02''84     09/02/2014 | 03'02''84     09/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''24     12/02/2023 | 00'29''06     22/03/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''91     12/03/2023 | 01'06''66     21/04/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'40''69     16/03/2014 | 02'40''69     16/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''25'     12/02/2023 | 01'10''68     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'55''32     11/06/2023 | 02'33''65     03/11/2013 | |
400 Misti | 05'29''43     12/04/2014 | 05'29''43     12/04/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''52'     12/02/2023 | 01'58''52'     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''16'     12/02/2023 | 02'14''16'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Galluzzi 28° (Città Di Castello) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belpassi Luca | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Montecchio | 00'32''82 | |
2 | Pilotti Andrea | 1992 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'40''84 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'28''65 | |
2 | Romano Dario | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''20 | |
3 | Principi Massimo | 1987 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''46 | |
4 | Angotti Luigi | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''37 | |
5 | Batazzi Marco | 1987 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'30''78 | |
6 | Aglioti Giorgio | 1985 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'31''00 | |
7 | Fabbri Roberto | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'31''34 | |
8 | Vantaggiato Francesco | 1987 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'31''59 | |
9 | Ricci Lorenzo | 1986 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'32''88 | |
10 | Fioravanti Daniele | 1985 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''73 | |
11 | Nobile Matteo | 1988 | Sport Village 2003 - Roma | 00'35''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1979 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''14 | |
2 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''24 | |
3 | Bracalente Marco | 1983 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'28''81 | |
4 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''28 | |
5 | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''62 | |
6 | Spalacci Emiliano | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Montecchio | 00'30''14 | |
7 | Minici Giuseppe | 1979 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'31''08 | |
8 | Pinaglia Alberto | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''09 | |
9 | Pesaresi Fabrizio | 1981 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''27 | |
10 | Vinagli Alessio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'32''11 | |
11 | Feliziani Andrea | 1980 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'33''29 | |
12 | Aramini Alessandro | 1979 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'34''88 | |
13 | Giovagnini Stefano | 1982 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'35''16 | |
14 | Pela Riccardo | 1980 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'35''61 | |
15 | Tulli Marco | 1981 | Polia Sporting Village - Roma | 00'37''22 | |
16 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'43''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Talevi Andrea | 1975 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'27''28 | |
2 | Venanzi Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''83 | |
3 | Pisoni Alexander | 1975 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'28''33 | |
4 | Capitanio Francesco | 1975 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'28''82 | |
5 | Fontanelli Daniele | 1977 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'30''08 | |
    | Campegiani Giorgio | 1976 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'30''08 | |
7 | Sala Bernardo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''55 | |
8 | Menecali Riccardo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''86 | |
9 | Giallonardo Fabrizio | 1978 | Sport Village 2003 - Roma | 00'32''34 | |
10 | Mencacci Marco | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'32''71 | |
11 | Blandino Fabio | 1976 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'32''85 | |
12 | Stanganini Nicola | 1977 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'36''39 | |
13 | Mariotti Manuele | 1976 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'37''40 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petitti Luca | 1973 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'29''69 | |
2 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''26 | |
3 | Neri Gianpaolo | 1973 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'30''37 | |
4 | Gigliarelli Vittorio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Tarantino Danilo | 1972 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'31''84 | |
6 | Albrigo Davide | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''20 | |
7 | Timi Giovanni | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''26 | |
8 | De Iorio Roberto | 1970 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'34''37 | |
9 | Meloni Simone | 1970 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 00'35''32 | |
10 | Cavargini Federico | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'36''09 | |
11 | Gasparrini Andrea | 1969 | Olimpia Fitness SSD | 00'39''42 | |
12 | Sensoli Simone | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Montecchio | 00'39''73 | |
13 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'40''28 | |
14 | Lupino Moreno | 1970 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'45''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Laurentiis Paolo | 1967 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'28''07 | |
2 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''69 | |
3 | Borioni Paolo | 1966 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'29''89 | |
4 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'30''06 | |
5 | Alfonsi Emidio | 1965 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'32''04 | |
6 | Sanna Mauro | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''10 | |
7 | Franceschini Marco | 1967 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'33''32 | |
8 | Carta Enrico | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'34''10 | |
9 | Scarafile Pietro | 1966 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'36''06 | |
10 | Tale' Fabrizio | 1966 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'36''23 | |
11 | Boccali Moreno | 1966 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'36''96 | |
12 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'37''32 | |
13 | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'37''81 | |
14 | Davini Daniele | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''09 | |
15 | Gambelunghe Giovanni | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'39''99 | |
16 | Massafra Paolo | 1967 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'44''89 | |
17 | Pagliochini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'46''17 | |
18 | Ciccoli Nicola | 1967 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'50''16 | |
19 | Sabatini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'53''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giglietti Gianluca | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''02 | |
2 | Grignani Francesco | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''56 | |
3 | Brugnoli Ermanno | 1961 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'32''86 | |
4 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Santini Gabriele Lelio Franco Maria | 1961 | Fonte Roma Eur Nuoto | 00'33''99 | |
6 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'40''93 | |
7 | Stella Fabrizio | 1963 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'45''69 | |
8 | Sorace Alberto | 1960 | Fonte Roma Eur Nuoto | 00'52''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantelli Massimo | 1958 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''77 | |
2 | Merli Lorenzo Antonio Vincenzo | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''42 | |
3 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'34''33 | |
4 | Rampani Vasco | 1957 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'35''15 | |
5 | Luporini Stefano | 1956 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'36''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecconi Fabio | 1951 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'52''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitanio Bruno | 1944 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'49''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'49''08 |