Pignati Sofia
Prosport Acqua SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''38     20/05/2023 | 00'35''93     13/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''10     20/11/2022 | 01'18''97     25/11/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'17''24'     05/05/2024 | 02'48''91     13/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''39'     17/03/2024 | 05'53''07     23/03/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'47''60'     27/06/2023 | 12'43''60     05/03/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'26''70     23/10/2022 | 23'54''10     09/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''54     14/11/2021 | 00'51''24     20/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''31'     05/05/2024 | 01'46''99     19/11/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 04'04''71'     18/02/2024 | 03'44''02     29/01/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''57     20/05/2023 | 00'47''34     05/12/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'54''34'     17/03/2024 | 01'44''89     25/11/2012 | |
200 Rana | 04'02''69'     18/02/2024 | 03'44''06     06/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''07     13/06/2021 | 00'42''04     10/04/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'43''12     26/03/2017 | 01'42''94     20/03/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'49''19     19/02/2017 | 03'49''19     19/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''93     07/04/2024 | 01'34''86     13/04/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'37''92     05/03/2023 | 03'24''15     22/11/2015 | |
400 Misti | 07'40''95     19/02/2023 | 07'08''78     13/01/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''37'     11/02/2024 | 02'27''32     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'54''95'     11/02/2024 | 02'30''23     21/11/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''15'     07/04/2024 | 02'07''64'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''40'     17/12/2023 | 02'25''34     27/10/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'31''23     07/04/2019 | 06'31''23     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 11° (Lodi)
200 Stile Libero
Under 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoldi Andrea Cristina | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'10''08 | |
2 | Pisoni Maddalena | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'27''34 | |
3 | Cremona Chiara | 2003 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'29''19 | |
4 | Belleri Elisabetta | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'30''18 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'11''37 | |
2 | Maffi Chiara | 1997 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'16''14 | |
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'17''14 | |
4 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'20''32 | |
5 | Podesta' Alice | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'20''73 | |
6 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'24''53 | |
7 | Soldini Sara | 1996 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'25''96 | |
8 | Pirovano Caterina | 1995 | Project Sport SSD | 02'38''25 | |
9 | Kiziltunc Zeynep Ceren | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'40''23 | |
10 | Felici Elisa | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'43''08 | |
11 | Ungaro Martina Gerarda | 1999 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'53''02 | |
12 | Altomare Paola | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'53''26 | |
13 | Dossi Francesca | 1995 | Canottieri Milano | 03'03''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'13''58 | |
2 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'17''64 | |
3 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'24''35 | |
4 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'34''94 | |
5 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'38''47 | |
6 | Mancini Elisa | 1992 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'38''64 | |
7 | Ertin Aysecan | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'43''46 | |
8 | Beraudo Chiara | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'52''05 | |
9 | Patruno Eleonora | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'00''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'26''19 | |
2 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'27''43 | |
3 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'33''79 | |
4 | Comi Elena | 1986 | GSL 1972 ASD | 03'05''83 | |
5 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'17''26 | |
6 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'22''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'21''91 | |
2 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 02'23''49 | |
3 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'31''40 | |
4 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'43''51 | |
5 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'56''22 | |
6 | Damjanovic Maja | 1980 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 03'00''66 | |
7 | Ardizzone Alessia Isabel | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'17''57 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'41''20 | |
2 | Brambilla Francesca | 1978 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'58''07 | |
3 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'58''75 | |
4 | Migliorini Francesca | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'58''83 | |
5 | Ferrari Sabrina Adele | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'59''07 | |
6 | Albasi Sara | 1977 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'04''74 | |
7 | Gautier Cecile Irene | 1977 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'17''76 | |
8 | Cagnoni Florence | 1978 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'22''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'32''87 | |
2 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'14''81 | |
3 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'17''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'22''56 | |
2 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'12''60 | |
3 | Donati Sabrina | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'22''07 | |
4 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'38''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'21''24 | |
2 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'48''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'10''46 | |
2 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'36''00 | |
3 | Mori Monica | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'14''73 | |
4 | Bersani Simona | 1955 | Aly Sport ASD | 04'18''99 | |
5 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'25''21 |