Dibitonto Massimiliano
Viadana Nuoto (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''37     17/03/2024 | 00'27''23     22/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''17     05/03/2023 | 01'02''55     24/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''19     21/02/2016 | 02'29''19     21/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''93     11/12/2022 | 00'39''30     19/05/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''02     18/11/2018 | 00'38''45     30/10/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''78     10/02/2024 | 00'32''29     24/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''41     19/11/2017 | 01'18''16     26/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''64     15/12/2019 | 01'43''08     16/12/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'17''19     24/11/2019 | 04'17''19     24/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''35     11/02/2018 | 01'56''85     28/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''33     18/11/2018 | 01'58''33     18/11/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 10° (Parma)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storchi Lorenzo | 1999 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'25''93 | |
2 | Cantoni Stefano | 2000 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'26''79 | |
3 | Pistelli Mattia | 1999 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''29 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'23''70 | |
2 | Canuti Federico | 1997 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'24''27 | |
3 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'24''77 | |
4 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''07 | |
5 | Storchi Paolo | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''17 | |
6 | Santoli Filippo Maria | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'28''55 | |
7 | Summa Antonio | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''02 | |
8 | Bottoli Leonardo | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 00'29''24 | |
9 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''44 | |
10 | Barbieri Marco | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'30''11 | |
11 | Palladino Francesco | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''19 | |
12 | D'Oro Alberto Federico | 1995 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'30''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'23''83 | |
2 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'25''84 | |
3 | Romenghi Marcello | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'25''85 | |
4 | Martino Andrea | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''31 | |
5 | Bianchini Nicola | 1991 | Stella Azzurra | 00'27''40 | |
6 | Boldrini Davide | 1989 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'28''11 | |
7 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''51 | |
8 | Magri Filippo | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'28''97 | |
9 | Reggi Alessandro | 1990 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'29''00 | |
10 | Franchi Alessandro | 1992 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'29''12 | |
11 | Caramaschi Fabrizio | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''15 | |
12 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''14 | |
13 | Galantino Alessio | 1993 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'31''87 | |
14 | Rossi Simone | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''65 | |
15 | Pacchioni Alessandro | 1989 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'32''90 | |
16 | Boni Giacomo | 1993 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'33''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''19 | |
2 | Baroni Ivano | 1986 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'27''23 | |
3 | Ronzoni Alessandro | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''94 | |
4 | Pace Daniele | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''87 | |
5 | Bruschi Richard | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''06 | |
6 | Greco Emanuele | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''30 | |
7 | Puviani Marco | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''79 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Azzali Marco | 1982 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'28''03 | |
2 | Acquistapace Alex | 1983 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'30''14 | |
3 | Boff Alexandre Luis | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''33 | |
2 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'27''88 | |
3 | Motta Alberto | 1976 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'28''48 | |
4 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''07 | |
5 | Corradini Luca | 1974 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'30''43 | |
6 | Mangiarotti Marco | 1975 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'34''27 | |
7 | Anastasi Andres Emiliano | 1976 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'35''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'28''07 | |
2 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''55 | |
3 | Orsetti Alessandro | 1973 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''89 | |
5 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''99 | |
6 | Scarna Casaccio Filippo | 1970 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'32''18 | |
7 | Frati Lorenzo | 1969 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'32''35 | |
8 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'33''50 | |
9 | Savignano Marco | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''86 | |
10 | Viani Mirko | 1971 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'36''02 | |
11 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'26''96 | |
2 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''42 | |
3 | Nisci Paolo | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''64 | |
4 | Cagossi Claudio | 1968 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'30''73 | |
5 | Passerini Luigi | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''04 | |
6 | Bocchi Massimo | 1967 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'33''60 | |
7 | Soldati Nicola | 1967 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'33''74 | |
8 | Mari Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'41''02 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spina Pierangelo | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'32''05 | |
3 | Cervi Pier Paolo | 1963 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''26 | |
4 | Tortorella Giovanni | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''82 | |
5 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'39''82 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
    | Tedone Giovanni | 1958 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'44''74 |