Monti Stefania
In Sport Rane Rosse (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''64     21/01/2024 | 00'30''12     15/12/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''66'     22/05/2022 | 01'07''56     19/12/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'35''09     03/03/2019 | 02'35''09     03/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''58     23/03/2024 | 00'35''43     23/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''25'     18/02/2024 | 01'19''54     13/03/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''80'     30/06/2022 | 03'06''46     20/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''65     05/05/2019 | 00'35''16     28/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''45'     18/02/2024 | 01'15''84     19/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''66     11/12/2022 | 02'51''94     14/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
SWIMMICUP Merry X-MASter 2023 (Milano) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'27''84 | |
2 | Gilormello Viola | 2002 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 00'29''04 | |
3 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 00'29''43 | |
4 | Milanesi Sabrina | 2002 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''02 | |
5 | Cremona Chiara | 2003 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''16 | |
6 | Massironi Chiara | 2004 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''45 | |
7 | Sgariboldi Eria | 2002 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''90 | |
    | Tornatore Federica | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''90 | |
9 | Spagnuolo Guarente Sara | 2000 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'31''97 | |
10 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'34''76 | |
11 | Verzeni Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''80 | |
12 | D'Errico Laura | 2004 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'37''72 | |
13 | Di Donato Sofia | 2003 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'39''43 | |
14 | Bellocchio Alice | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'45''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''81 | |
2 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''88 | |
3 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''26 | |
4 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''54 | |
5 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''68 | |
6 | Manzoni Marta | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''11 | |
7 | Magni Maria Laura | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''95 | |
8 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''61 | |
9 | Lambri Rebecca | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''76 | |
10 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''54 | |
11 | Carminati Martina | 1999 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'35''63 | |
12 | Dossi Francesca | 1995 | Canottieri Milano | 00'36''37 | |
13 | Lovere Arianna | 1997 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'36''87 | |
14 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''45 | |
2 | Farinella Giulia | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''68 | |
3 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''98 | |
5 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''71 | |
6 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''07 | |
7 | Calella Beatrice | 1992 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''15 | |
8 | Wilczega Anita Magdalena | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'31''09 | |
9 | Ertin Aysecan | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''48 | |
10 | Pronzato Giulia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''54 | |
11 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''03 | |
12 | Di Paola Giulia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gimondi Silvia Alessandra | 1986 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'30''08 | |
2 | Pace Giulia | 1989 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'30''49 | |
3 | Vergati Valentina | 1986 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''86 | |
4 | Dolmetta Maria Claudia | 1989 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''88 | |
5 | Corbella Alice | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''36 | |
6 | Vignati Cristina Anna | 1985 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''41 | |
7 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''81 | |
8 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'36''11 | |
9 | Rosa Francesca | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''59 | |
10 | Malandra Marta | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'41''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'29''21 | |
2 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''46 | |
3 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''17 | |
4 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''83 | |
5 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''44 | |
6 | Cornacchia Chiara | 1981 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'35''68 | |
7 | Fimognari Stefania | 1980 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'50''67 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borio Patrizia | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''79 | |
2 | Sena Lucia | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'32''37 | |
3 | Manera Laura Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'32''85 | |
4 | Agosti Marta | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'33''51 | |
5 | Endicott Emma Louise | 1976 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''35 | |
6 | Brenna Chiara | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'35''36 | |
7 | Lucchini Francesca | 1978 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''16 | |
8 | Bononi Elena | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'40''88 | |
9 | Lavezzi Elisabetta | 1975 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'42''22 | |
10 | Baldo Veronica | 1977 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''87 | |
11 | Tibaldini Elisabetta | 1975 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'45''10 | |
12 | Bruno Silvia | 1978 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'45''32 | |
13 | Butti Paola | 1976 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'50''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''32 | |
2 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''02 | |
3 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''68 | |
4 | Dozzini Sara | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''23 | |
5 | Sangaletti Debora | 1973 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'37''09 | |
6 | Martelli Daria | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''95 | |
7 | Dossena Fabiana | 1971 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''58 | |
8 | Cassol Alessandra | 1972 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''94 | |
9 | Cavenago Floreana | 1970 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'39''20 | |
10 | Leone Simona | 1973 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'39''30 | |
11 | De Falco Alessia | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'42''17 | |
12 | Quadranti Dora | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'42''47 | |
13 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'43''00 | |
14 | Cavalli Monica | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'45''80 | |
15 | Bianchi Samantha | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'48''79 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'28''16 | |
2 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''88 | |
3 | Monti Stefania | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''79 | |
4 | Soroldoni Livia | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''92 | |
5 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'32''07 | |
6 | Ravelli Lauretta Giovanna | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''20 | |
7 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''51 | |
8 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''43 | |
9 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''17 | |
10 | Donati Sabrina | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'40''83 | |
11 | Simoni Antonella | 1968 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'41''34 | |
12 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''83 | |
13 | Bortoletto Luciana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'43''35 | |
14 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'46''10 | |
15 | Illario Barbara | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'47''15 | |
16 | Govoni Alessia | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'49''96 | |
17 | Petricca Alessia | 1968 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'52''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''67 | |
2 | Fratelli Alessandra | 1961 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'37''01 | |
3 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''58 | |
4 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'42''35 | |
5 | Tenanti Maria Grazia | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''48 | |
6 | Pandolfi Maria Rosaria | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''41 | |
7 | Baracchi Anna | 1962 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'45''56 | |
8 | Dallaglio Clelia | 1963 | Coopernuoto | 00'47''31 | |
9 | Carbonero Bianca Attilia | 1961 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'48''54 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''56 | |
2 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'21''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Miranda | 1953 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'56''78 | |
2 | Zani Marialaura | 1952 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''74 |