Cremascoli Chiara
Games Sport ASD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''59     12/05/2024 | 00'32''90     14/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''71     07/04/2024 | 01'13''41     09/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''73     02/04/2023 | 02'43''25     16/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'02''01'     12/05/2024 | 05'59''02     09/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'47''42     25/11/2012 | 13'47''42     25/11/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''17     06/11/2016 | 00'44''34     15/11/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'35''13     17/03/2019 | 01'31''98     18/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'34''94     22/04/2018 | 03'34''94     22/04/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''74     07/04/2024 | 00'39''64     08/01/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'39''32     02/04/2023 | 01'39''32     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''20     11/12/2022 | 01'33''72     17/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''76     08/02/2020 | 02'07''28     10/02/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'37''93     19/05/2018 | 05'18''27     24/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''92     08/02/2020 | 02'29''20     12/04/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''41     08/02/2020 | 02'03''41     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''78     08/02/2020 | 02'19''69     14/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'00''54 | |
2 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''11 | |
3 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''16 | |
4 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''84 | |
5 | Bianchi Aurora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'07''17 | |
6 | Silva Alessia | 2002 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 01'08''12 | |
7 | Pozzi Valeria | 2002 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 01'09''48 | |
8 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''58 | |
9 | Bertola Camilla | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'26''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''43 | |
2 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'01''27 | |
3 | Criscione Caterina | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''96 | |
4 | Taverna Beatrice | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'04''14 | |
5 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'04''35 | |
6 | Nicoletto Silvia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''44 | |
7 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''26 | |
8 | Viscardi Stella | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''57 | |
9 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''25 | |
10 | Baldi Isabella | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 01'12''50 | |
11 | Gugliotta Lucia | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''94 | |
12 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'15''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''78 | |
2 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''27 | |
3 | Lentini Marika | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''60 | |
4 | Farina Giulia | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''77 | |
5 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'06''67 | |
6 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''03 | |
7 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''01 | |
8 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''61 | |
9 | Zucchelli Virginia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''24 | |
10 | Fagnani Cristina | 1989 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'13''95 | |
11 | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''54 | |
12 | Patruno Eleonora | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''05 | |
13 | Colombo Daria | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''36 | |
14 | Malnati Martina | 1991 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'24''34 | |
15 | Robatto Valentina | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'32''74 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maffeis Ilaria | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''12 | |
2 | Lucifora Federica | 1987 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''69 | |
3 | Anfossi Giulia | 1984 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'05''20 | |
4 | Marmo Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'06''61 | |
5 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''92 | |
6 | Arcudi Daniela | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''86 | |
7 | Pizziconi Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 01'12''03 | |
8 | Calzavara Sara | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''76 | |
9 | Pomo Silvia Lina | 1987 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'13''56 | |
10 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'15''30 | |
11 | Baratta Lidia | 1985 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'25''54 | |
12 | Paulon Anna | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'35''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'06''08 | |
2 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''14 | |
3 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'06''40 | |
4 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''64 | |
5 | Dusi Lucia | 1979 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'11''52 | |
6 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'11''53 | |
7 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'13''75 | |
8 | Guabello Francesca | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'16''34 | |
9 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'17''08 | |
10 | Mammarella Silvia Jessica | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'35''24 | |
11 | Cerea Laura | 1979 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'37''56 | |
12 | Giacomini Laura Emanuela | 1981 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'37''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'06''90 | |
2 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'12''54 | |
3 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'14''45 | |
4 | Cremascoli Chiara | 1978 | Games Sport ASD | 01'17''35 | |
5 | Masia Stefania | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'19''05 | |
6 | Mori Marta | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'24''97 | |
7 | De Laurenti Monica Domenica | 1975 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'27''50 | |
8 | Leonora Silvia | 1977 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'31''05 | |
9 | Stefani Lorena | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'31''84 | |
10 | Bononi Elena | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'32''19 | |
11 | Bruno Silvia | 1978 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'40''17 | |
12 | Gasperini Katja Cosetta | 1974 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'47''39 | |
13 | Aceti Simona | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'08''86 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''96 | |
2 | Micca Daniela | 1972 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'15''65 | |
3 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'24''87 | |
4 | Umana Barbara | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'32''65 | |
5 | Infantino Rosanna | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'36''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzini Elena Maria | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''41 | |
2 | Brusegan Silvia | 1967 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'29''20 | |
3 | De Valle Simona | 1968 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'38''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''45 | |
2 | Trombetta Rita | 1962 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'41''38 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caputo Lucia | 1956 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'04''37 | |
2 | D'Acri Mariagrazia | 1955 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'11''68 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gavoglio Grazia | 1953 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'22''03 |