Cresseri Cinzia
Canottieri Lecco (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''94     21/01/2024 | 00'32''62     12/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''53     19/02/2023 | 01'10''14     13/12/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'01''69     04/03/2018 | 02'28''58     18/05/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''26     16/12/2017 | 05'08''40     15/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'53''39     18/11/2017 | 10'36''19     23/11/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'02''50     01/02/2014 | 21'02''50     01/02/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''10     15/12/2013 | 00'40''10     15/12/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''67     23/02/2014 | 01'20''67     23/02/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'51''45     23/02/2014 | 02'51''45     23/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''84     21/01/2024 | 00'40''24     15/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''81'     28/05/2023 | 01'26''40     18/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'10''03     06/05/2018 | 02'59''84     13/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''14     31/01/2016 | 00'36''75     13/04/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''18     31/05/2014 | 01'20''49     06/04/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'55''15     16/03/2014 | 02'55''15     16/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''29     19/02/2023 | 01'18''76     21/02/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'49''78     16/12/2017 | 02'46''27     25/01/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'55''63'     22/06/2016 | 05'49''41     07/11/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''72'     21/01/2024 | 02'15''72'     21/01/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''04'     01/07/2017 | 02'33''16     25/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''81'     02/07/2017 | 01'56''76     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''28     06/05/2018 | 02'15''71     19/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Gnecchi 29° (Bergamo)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''94 | |||
2 | Dal Ferro Gaia | 1997 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'30''95 | |||
3 | Baiguera Marta Iside | 1994 | Verolanuoto | 01'32''38 | |||
4 | Maestri Francesca | 1996 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'42''55 | |||
    | Pileggi Arianna | 1995 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'42''55 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nogara Marta | 1993 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'29''41 | |||
2 | Di Paola Giulia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'40''58 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'36''10 | |||
2 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'38''63 | |||
3 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'42''21 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crippa Francesca | 1981 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'44''46 | |||
2 | Pollaroli Elena Maria Emilia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'15''39 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cresseri Cinzia | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'34''81 | |||
2 | Colazingari Simona | 1976 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'39''57 | |||
3 | Spicciola Cinzia | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'01''13 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caprioli Jessica | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'36''14 | |||
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'44''26 | |||
3 | Scotti Sonia | 1971 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'46''99 | |||
4 | Fumagalli Mara | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'48''66 | |||
5 | Colombo Fabiola | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'03''94 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nava Cinzia | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'42''71 | |||
2 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'43''25 | |||
3 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'44''06 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pergola Stella Maria | 1963 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''64 | |||
2 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'54''91 | |||
3 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'57''51 | |||
4 | Rizzi Virginia Isabella | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'59''78 | |||
5 | Ortolani Miriam | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'05''72 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Micheloni Mara | 1951 | Verolanuoto | 02'15''37 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'17''22 |