Gilardoni Laura
Canottieri Lecco (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''63     08/01/2017 | 00'34''73     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''65     15/03/2015 | 01'17''65     15/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'02''29     19/02/2023 | 02'48''60     08/12/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'58''82     16/12/2017 | 05'58''82     16/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'58''41     21/01/2018 | 11'54''13     25/11/2012 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'41''00     03/11/2013 | 23'41''00     03/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''89     25/03/2023 | 00'42''89     25/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'37''35     25/03/2023 | 01'29''80     23/11/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''45     26/06/2021 | 00'45''53     21/04/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''78     15/03/2015 | 01'37''78     15/03/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''98     10/11/2013 | 03'29''98     10/11/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''96     25/03/2023 | 00'37''14     18/05/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'32''49     20/03/2016 | 01'27''74     05/05/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'13''46     16/03/2014 | 03'13''46     16/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''64     08/01/2017 | 01'26''81     23/11/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'14''96     11/12/2022 | 03'03''04     18/05/2014 | |
400 Misti | 06'49''21     19/02/2023 | 06'26''12     14/04/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''24'     25/03/2023 | 02'20''89     16/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''00     20/03/2016 | 02'17''00     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''34     19/12/2015 | 02'15''34     19/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Brixia Fidelis Master 32° (Brescia) - 1° Giornata Sabato
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bigioggero Giorgia | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 11'37''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 09'38''04 | |
2 | Bolgiani Giulia | 1990 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 09'58''95 | |
3 | Tevini Eliana | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 10'06''06 | |
4 | Nuti Laura | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 10'50''09 | |
5 | Cantoni Nicole | 1991 | Tibidabo SSD | 11'50''28 | |
6 | Marnini Debora | 1989 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 13'02''56 | |
7 | Manza Valentina | 1989 | Tibidabo SSD | 13'30''97 | |
8 | Giacomini Clara | 1990 | Tibidabo SSD | 15'52''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 09'49''94 | |
2 | Pelizzari Valentina | 1987 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 11'35''91 | |
3 | Quartapelle Procopio Elsa | 1984 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 11'52''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maggioni Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Lecco | 09'37''06 | |
2 | Battistoni Elisa | 1981 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 09'55''41 | |
3 | Rampini Rossana | 1982 | Verolanuoto | 11'21''06 | |
4 | Capuccini Natascia | 1981 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 11'46''51 | |
5 | Cattaneo Samuela | 1982 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 12'11''78 | |
6 | Gilardoni Laura | 1978 | Canottieri Lecco | 12'15''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nervi Elisabetta | 1977 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 10'15''65 | |
2 | Benvenuti Chiara | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 10'27''96 | |
3 | Cresseri Cinzia | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | 11'26''47 | |
4 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Settefrati Libertas | 11'57''13 | |
5 | Scaglione Concetta | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 12'14''36 | |
6 | Gotti Roberta | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 14'29''87 | |
7 | Bertone Elena | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 17'03''77 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piatti Susanna | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 11'29''87 | |
2 | Lazzaro Debora | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 12'00''75 | |
3 | Selleri Rita | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 12'32''00 | |
4 | Bonacini Monica | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 12'44''45 | |
5 | Zanetti Ombretta | 1969 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 13'08''48 | |
6 | Chiodi Moira | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 13'42''63 | |
7 | Loddo Lorella | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 14'08''66 | |
8 | Gazzoli Laura Luciana | 1968 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 14'31''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ravelli Lauretta Giovanna | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 11'28''11 | |
2 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Bergamo Swim Team | 12'14''45 | |
3 | Cinquini Maria | 1965 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 14'21''65 | |
4 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 15'28''66 | |
5 | Del Bino Manuela | 1965 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 17'45''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 12'15''54 | |
2 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 13'36''23 | |
3 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 15'08''81 | |
4 | Tosetti Donatella | 1959 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 15'17''27 | |
5 | Cardoni Eleonora | 1959 | NP Varedo SSD | 17'49''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guglielmi Guja | 1956 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 13'15''27 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guglielmi Mira | 1952 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 12'18''43 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 16'35''98 |