Tonioli Luca Mario
Rari Nantes Saronno (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''40     10/11/2019 | 00'33''32     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''84     14/04/2013 | 01'18''84     14/04/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''81     10/02/2024 | 00'42''82     12/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'43''51     12/11/2023 | 01'31''39     13/04/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''24     19/02/2023 | 03'21''60     16/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''32     10/02/2024 | 00'43''15     13/04/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''51     19/02/2023 | 01'38''58     16/02/2020 | |
200 Rana | 03'36''28     09/04/2017 | 03'36''28     09/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''72     08/05/2022 | 00'39''53     10/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''25     22/01/2023 | 01'27''42     25/11/2012 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Lombardia (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fioribello Simone | 1991 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'18''12 | |
2 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'24''16 | |
3 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'28''10 | |
4 | Frati Marcello | 1991 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'38''53 | |
5 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'39''58 | |
6 | Ilari Simone | 1993 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'03''33 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo | 1989 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'25''68 | |
2 | Piantanida Giacomo | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'30''99 | |
3 | Foroni Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'35''46 | |
4 | Croci Vittorio | 1989 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'36''90 | |
5 | Pini Marco | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'39''43 | |
6 | Zaminga Roberto | 1987 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'40''12 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''82 | |
2 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'23''61 | |
3 | Buda Andrea | 1983 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'37''25 | |
4 | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'39''97 | |
5 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'58''41 | |
6 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'05''40 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saccone Alfredo | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'32''85 | |
2 | Blanda Fabio | 1978 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'39''82 | |
3 | Fraschetti Stefano | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'43''26 | |
4 | Costa Andrea | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'32''17 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fraschini Cristiano | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'32''07 | |
2 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'15''00 | |
3 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'27''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buzzetti Daniele | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'32''89 | |
2 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'38''35 | |
3 | Fioresino Andrea Vittorio | 1968 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'53''45 | |
4 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'00''33 | |
5 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'00''48 | |
6 | Tonioli Luca Mario | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'21''60 | |
7 | Seghelini Antonio | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'26''03 | |
8 | Costa Girolamo | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'34''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | VPEvents | 02'47''02 | |
2 | Cattaneo Giovanni | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'09''48 | |
3 | Maltempi Roberto Giacomo | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'12''13 | |
4 | Santoro Antonio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'17''19 | |
5 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'52''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponzi Maurizio | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'51''80 | |
2 | Dallera Massimo Luigi | 1958 | Bergamo Nuoto | 04'05''53 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zuccardi Merli Gianluigi | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 04'08''85 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pistolesi Claudio | 1950 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 04'07''44 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mera Luigi | 1939 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 05'20''37 |