Cecchetto Luisa
Tecri Nuoto ASD (1947)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'01''96     21/01/2024 | 00'56''19     09/11/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'16''90     07/04/2024 | 02'10''54     01/06/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'38''72'     14/01/2024 | 04'33''28     30/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'46''92'     16/12/2023 | 09'29''90     23/03/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 19'50''15'     11/02/2024 | 19'19''77     23/11/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 37'02''15'     17/02/2024 | 36'05''20     08/02/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 01'09''15     05/05/2024 | 00'58''65     25/05/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'26''08     07/04/2024 | 02'09''84     05/05/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 05'04''08     21/01/2024 | 04'31''63     23/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'16''11     16/12/2023 | 01'00''00     15/12/2012 | |
100 Rana | 02'37''90     19/11/2023 | 02'11''92     24/02/2013 | |
200 Rana | 05'19''85     12/11/2023 | 04'36''37     14/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'18''40     19/11/2023 | 01'03''23     12/05/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'42''39     07/04/2024 | 02'20''30     08/02/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 05'35''40'     20/05/2023 | 04'58''87     10/02/2013 | |
100 Misti | 02'29''47     12/11/2023 | 02'07''55     25/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 05'06''14     19/11/2023 | 04'37''53     23/02/2014 | |
400 Misti | 10'33''51'     14/01/2024 | 09'21''29     14/04/2013 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'08''82 | |
2 | Montalbetti Camilla | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'14''08 | |
3 | Bukvic Neva | 2003 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'15''10 | |
4 | Mauri Ilaria | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''02 | |
5 | Mariani Chiara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'26''28 | |
6 | Re Garbagnati Gaia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'28''44 | |
7 | Sacca' Daisy | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'34''59 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Serena | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'11''92 | |
2 | Vigano' Camilla | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''09 | |
3 | Tagliabue Martina | 1995 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'19''90 | |
4 | Dal Ferro Gaia | 1997 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'23''52 | |
5 | Garibaldi Eleonora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'27''06 | |
6 | Montanari Elena | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'36''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'15''01 | |
2 | Pavlikova Barbora | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'15''02 | |
3 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'21''18 | |
4 | Cerioni Veronica | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''60 | |
5 | Casati Elena | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'23''08 | |
6 | Nardin Barbara | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'23''10 | |
7 | Omodeo Zorini Valeria | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''70 | |
8 | Bargiggia Giulia | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'27''35 | |
9 | Corbo Simona | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'27''71 | |
10 | Di Paola Giulia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'29''64 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antognazza Caterina Maria | 1988 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'12''95 | |
2 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'16''47 | |
3 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'21''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Silvia Carolina | 1976 | Canottieri Milano | 01'20''07 | |
2 | Tava Francesca Federica | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'22''51 | |
3 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'26''36 | |
4 | Masia Stefania | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''44 | |
5 | Formigoni Valentina | 1975 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''72 | |
6 | Fontana Elena | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'35''36 | |
7 | Mori Marta | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'43''26 | |
8 | Bononi Elena | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'45''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'19''69 | |
2 | Finelli Laura | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''10 | |
3 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'35''87 | |
4 | Macchi Maria | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'45''11 | |
5 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'02''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nava Cinzia | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'26''96 | |
2 | Gatti Eleonora | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'29''45 | |
3 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'31''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Irene | 1964 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'24''83 | |
2 | Bortoletto Mariangela | 1964 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'10''03 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'49''43 | |
2 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'50''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arosio Maria Luisa | 1954 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'02''50 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'29''47 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'06''16 |