Bertanza Stefano
Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''02     23/11/2013 | 01'12''02     23/11/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''30     26/01/2013 | 02'33''04     25/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'46''58     16/05/2015 | 05'25''66     08/02/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'31''18     18/04/2015 | 01'31''18     18/04/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''10     07/04/2024 | 00'40''76     23/11/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''21'     07/04/2024 | 01'27''18     13/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''55     13/05/2017 | 03'08''44     25/01/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''29'     17/03/2024 | 01'32''29'     17/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''26     02/04/2023 | 02'30''90     13/05/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''28 | |||
2 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'32''53 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viani Tommaso | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'10''04 | |||
2 | Lancini Marco | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'10''95 | |||
3 | Pais Michele | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'21''93 | |||
4 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''60 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'08''30 | |||
2 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''58 | |||
3 | Valenza Nicola | 1991 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'11''24 | |||
4 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'12''27 | |||
5 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'22''48 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''39 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanetti Mauro | 1983 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'07''77 | |||
2 | Masperi Mattia | 1980 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'10''94 | |||
3 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'18''40 | |||
4 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'18''49 | |||
5 | Contin Flavio | 1981 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'22''12 | |||
6 | Quarantini Omar | 1981 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'29''76 | |||
7 | Castelnovo Luca | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'31''54 | |||
8 | De Blasio Claudio | 1981 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'31''82 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'12''83 | |||
2 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''27 | |||
3 | Giuzzi Andrea | 1977 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'26''20 | |||
4 | Moratti Pierluigi | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'28''35 | |||
5 | Lazzarini Marco | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'29''79 | |||
6 | Bertanza Stefano | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'35''22 | |||
7 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'35''30 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aredi Mauro Maria | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'16''73 | |||
2 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 01'19''81 | |||
3 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'24''19 | |||
4 | Borra Nevio | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'32''62 | |||
5 | Malagnini Giusva | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'51''26 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gorla Claudio | 1966 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'21''24 | |||
2 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'22''99 | |||
3 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'28''93 | |||
4 | Sibilla Stefano | 1966 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'32''71 | |||
5 | Rizzuto Pietro | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'34''11 | |||
6 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'36''12 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'24''25 | |||
2 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'36''11 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'27''27 | |||
2 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'42''74 | |||
3 | Cervini Roberto | 1958 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 02'00''35 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'56''37 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'16''14 |