Cinaglia Vincenzo
Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''00     11/02/2024 | 00'29''98     28/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''50'     07/05/2023 | 01'06''34     23/11/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''36     09/02/2020 | 02'23''10     09/06/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'23''53'     05/09/2018 | 05'03''11     23/02/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'56''66'     20/02/2021 | 10'42''16     22/02/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'55''90     18/04/2015 | 20'55''90     18/04/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''42     08/12/2018 | 03'29''42     08/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''94     11/02/2024 | 00'31''51     07/02/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''59'     11/02/2024 | 01'08''38     07/02/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'08''23'     29/06/2023 | 02'50''97     27/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''89     26/01/2019 | 01'19''89     26/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''70     09/04/2017 | 02'53''70     09/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''07'     11/02/2024 | 01'49''12     07/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''33'     11/02/2024 | 02'08''80     07/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''24'     11/02/2024 | 02'27''24'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''65     07/04/2019 | 02'21''97     04/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 16° (Serravalle) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girolimetto Samuele | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'57''98 | |||
2 | Guidi Leonardo | 2002 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'59''58 | |||
3 | Cascio Matteo | 2000 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'00''83 | |||
4 | Corti Mirko | 2001 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'05''50 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Meo Edoardo | 1996 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'58''41 | |||
2 | De Laurentis Pasquale | 1994 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'00''97 | |||
3 | Magnani Omar | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'01''02 | |||
4 | Biscotti Samuele | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'01''28 | |||
5 | Bagnara Enrico | 1997 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'01''53 | |||
6 | Fratini Giorgio | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 01'03''57 | |||
7 | Iannotta Davide | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'07''19 | |||
8 | De Vincentis Romeo | 1996 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'07''49 | |||
9 | Fabrizi Federico | 1994 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 01'19''33 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nanni Emanuele | 1993 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'58''43 | |||
2 | Bernardi Lorenzo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'58''81 | |||
3 | Giovannucci Luca | 1992 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'59''25 | |||
4 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'59''32 | |||
5 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'59''51 | |||
6 | Ghedini Gabriele | 1991 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'01''74 | |||
7 | Severi Alessandro | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'03''43 | |||
8 | Magnani Oscar | 1989 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''46 | |||
9 | Ancillotti Marco | 1991 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'06''74 | |||
10 | Basili Luca | 1989 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 01'08''45 | |||
11 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'09''44 | |||
12 | Mancini Marco | 1991 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'09''75 | |||
13 | Vergoni Manuel | 1989 | Thebris Perugia | 01'18''22 | |||
14 | Formica Federico | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'20''84 | |||
15 | Priori Andrea | 1989 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'22''72 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'53''04 | |||
2 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'57''78 | |||
3 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''38 | |||
4 | Patrizi Leonardo | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'04''08 | |||
5 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'04''81 | |||
6 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''30 | |||
7 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''57 | |||
8 | Sperandeo Gennaro | 1985 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'10''50 | |||
9 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'13''12 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Nuotando ASD | 00'59''18 | |||
2 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'06''04 | |||
3 | Baldini Francesco | 1981 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 01'06''66 | |||
4 | De Angelis Luca | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'11''84 | |||
5 | Colelli Diego | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''67 | |||
6 | Magnini Marco | 1979 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 01'22''97 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pucci Manuel | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'03''93 | |||
2 | Mattutini Andrea | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'05''32 | |||
3 | Vezzani Valerio | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'09''59 | |||
4 | Garofolo Giuliano | 1974 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'13''92 | |||
5 | Brusa Marco | 1976 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'15''03 | |||
6 | Daltri Denis | 1974 | Nuotando ASD | 01'16''15 | |||
7 | Deidda Denis | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'16''78 | |||
8 | Carlini Simone | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'16''94 | |||
9 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'23''41 | |||
10 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''14 | |||
11 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'29''48 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'07''35 | |||
2 | Guglielmi Massimo | 1970 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'14''46 | |||
3 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 01'25''79 | |||
4 | Zafferani Claudio | 1973 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'29''58 | |||
5 | Ragusa Giorgio | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'33''06 | |||
6 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'33''24 | |||
7 | Rubolini Franceso | 1973 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'34''87 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delbianco Luca | 1967 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'11''54 | |||
2 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'11''77 | |||
3 | Bulgarelli Andrea | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'12''03 | |||
4 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''86 | |||
5 | Bottesella Massimo | 1964 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'21''05 | |||
6 | Puccetti Paolo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'22''31 | |||
7 | Mari Emanuele | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'33''29 | |||
8 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'51''65 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cinaglia Vincenzo | 1963 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'12''50 | |||
2 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'22''32 | |||
3 | Cervellati Fabrizio | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'24''35 | |||
4 | Nanetti Gianni | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'24''64 | |||
5 | Pagnini Giuliano | 1963 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'35''22 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'26''10 | |||
2 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'40''69 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Innamorati Giuseppe | 1952 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'21''08 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neri Nerio | 1948 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'42''52 | |||
2 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'42''57 |