Piccioni Graziano
Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''11     02/04/2016 | 02'22''11     02/04/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''89     12/05/2018 | 00'37''58     25/06/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''03'     11/02/2024 | 01'16''40     25/04/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'05''00'     06/09/2018 | 02'45''89     23/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''06     25/03/2018 | 00'38''62     06/11/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''56     07/04/2019 | 01'23''44     02/04/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'08''39'     11/02/2024 | 02'55''82     10/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''34     10/02/2019 | 01'15''37     24/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''96     07/04/2019 | 02'47''77     14/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''88     20/11/2016 | 02'02''21     26/06/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''33'     11/02/2024 | 02'08''80     07/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''65     07/04/2019 | 02'13''27     07/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 13° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinelli Marco | 1996 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'24''69 | |
2 | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 02'38''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bigi Lorenzo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 02'22''57 | |
2 | Andreani Giovanni | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'24''62 | |
3 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'33''53 | |
4 | Mascarini Sebastiano Francesco | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'36''04 | |
5 | De Stefanis Andrea | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'41''16 | |
6 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 02'41''78 | |
7 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'49''74 | |
8 | Pallucca Lorenzo | 1993 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'56''78 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'23''43 | |
2 | Miani Enrico | 1988 | DLF Rimini ASD | 02'54''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'28''95 | |
2 | Donati Fabio | 1980 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'31''85 | |
3 | Catellani Luca | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 02'35''00 | |
4 | Consoli Massimo | 1981 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'37''92 | |
5 | Caruso Antonio | 1982 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 03'05''32 | |
6 | Capra Alessandro | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 03'36''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zirone Guido | 1978 | Imolanuoto | 02'49''51 | |
2 | Ricchi Emanuele | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 03'03''95 | |
3 | Rizzetto Silvio | 1978 | Adria Nuoto | 03'48''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terziari Vanes | 1973 | Imolanuoto | 02'20''83 | |
2 | Cocci Guido | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'27''40 | |
3 | Verlicchi Mauro | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 02'36''00 | |
4 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'44''08 | |
5 | Costanzo Daniele | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'47''24 | |
6 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'47''41 | |
7 | Sebastianelli Lars | 1972 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 03'01''76 | |
8 | Scainelli Michele | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 03'02''08 | |
9 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 03'32''36 | |
10 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 03'45''37 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccioni Graziano | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'52''16 | |
2 | Massa Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'57''97 | |
3 | Cappelli Fabio | 1965 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 02'58''63 | |
4 | Capretti Giulio | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'03''08 | |
5 | Caregnato Enrico | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 03'07''52 | |
6 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 03'11''70 | |
7 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'20''40 | |
8 | Spaziani Alessandro | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'42''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foroni Stefano | 1962 | Malaspina SC | 02'50''48 | |
2 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'51''02 | |
3 | Ciappini Massimo Marco | 1961 | DLF Rimini ASD | 03'07''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ortolani Lucio | 1957 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'22''82 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Adria Nuoto | 04'03''61 |