Unterdorfer Ivo
AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''74     08/10/2023 | 00'25''30     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''76     07/10/2023 | 00'55''75'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''44'     11/03/2023 | 02'03''40     25/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'41''65'     01/10/2022 | 04'24''28'     01/10/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'47''08'     10/03/2023 | 09'37''48'     14/08/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'23''41'     21/12/2019 | 17'35''76'     31/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''96     02/10/2022 | 00'31''52     21/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''32'     01/10/2022 | 01'09''32'     01/10/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''21'     11/03/2023 | 02'29''35'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''29     01/10/2022 | 00'33''26     21/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''32'     02/10/2022 | 01'11''34'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 02'46''35'     11/03/2023 | 02'44''91'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''87     06/04/2024 | 00'27''48     28/09/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'04''92'     07/04/2024 | 01'01''44     03/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''17'     07/04/2024 | 02'19''17'     26/10/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''38'     02/10/2022 | 01'04''21     25/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''26'     11/03/2023 | 02'20''36     02/12/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'19''07'     01/10/2022 | 04'59''95'     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''21'     01/10/2022 | 01'41''21'     01/10/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'05''35'     06/04/2024 | 03'48''91'     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'49''92'     07/04/2024 | 01'49''92'     07/04/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'47''10'     21/11/2021 | 04'03''42     03/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''83'     02/10/2022 | 01'54''83'     02/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'45''70'     18/05/2019 | 04'45''70'     18/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'29''76'     18/05/2019 | 05'29''76'     18/05/2019 |
200 Dorso
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 11/03/2023 | 02'32''21 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 INT AK45 (Jahrgang 1974-1978) |
1° Iron - Master - 24 Stunden (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day | 21/12/2019 | 02'29''35 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 AK40 (Jahrgang 1975-1979) |
2° Internationalen Masters-Meeting Der Su Modling (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT) | 18/05/2019 | 02'43''28 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
2° Internationalen Masters-Meeting Der Su Modling (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT)
200 Dorso
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Othman Mohamed | 1985 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 02'48''41 | |||
2 | Schutzenhofer Christian | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'05''76 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 02'43''28 | |||
2 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'56''05 | |||
3 | Karak Martin | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 03'02''02 | |||
4 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT Sv Telfes | 03'05''15 | |||
5 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'15''89 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'23''49 | |||
2 | Raith Michael | 1973 | AUT Atus Graz | 02'48''86 | |||
3 | Vajda Gabor | 1973 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'04''98 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mruzek Alexander | 1965 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'35''83 | |||
2 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'43''87 | |||
3 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'49''75 | |||
4 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 02'53''60 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 03'10''20 | |||
2 | Subarsky Michael | 1962 | AUT Su Modling | 03'42''64 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'57''51 | |||
2 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'57''69 | |||
3 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'02''00 | |||
4 | Valtr Vaclav | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 03'11''22 | |||
5 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'18''74 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Sv Telfes | 03'29''89 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'14''78 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Jozsef | 1943 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'01''22 | |||
2 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 03'54''70 |