Sovilla Silvia
Sportivamente Belluno (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''09     18/05/2024 | 00'35''13     01/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''85'     04/02/2023 | 01'17''71     23/11/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''24'     25/01/2020 | 03'00''22     12/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''40     18/05/2024 | 00'45''44     21/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''87     16/12/2018 | 00'46''87     16/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''33'     01/07/2017 | 01'48''33'     01/07/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''52     18/05/2024 | 00'41''61     03/02/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'42''46     18/03/2018 | 01'42''46     18/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'40''89'     05/12/2022 | 01'27''61     23/11/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'43''69'     23/05/2021 | 03'23''74     02/02/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''93'     03/03/2019 | 02'14''09'     02/07/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'14''60'     03/03/2019 | 05'14''60'     03/03/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''18'     02/02/2020 | 02'37''18'     02/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''79'     10/02/2019 | 02'04''00     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'03''45'     18/05/2024 | 04'42''65'     21/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''40'     18/05/2024 | 02'22''21'     02/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Veneto 2020 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battistella Martina | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'23''28 | |||
2 | Maniago Martina | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'30''28 | |||
3 | Carlesso Eleonora | 1997 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'40''01 | |||
4 | Corbetta Alessia | 1998 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 03'15''39 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'10''43 | |||
2 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'33''21 | |||
3 | Brugnoli Barbara | 1993 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 02'39''06 | |||
4 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 02'49''89 | |||
5 | Biancuzzi Nicole | 1994 | G - Udine ASD | 02'51''49 | |||
6 | Sanson Giulia | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'09''21 | |||
7 | Celaj Fabiola | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'10''56 | |||
8 | Vanzin Camilla | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'12''66 | |||
9 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 03'12''95 | |||
10 | Caniggia Beatrice | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 03'26''46 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'17''48 | |||
2 | Zordan Elena | 1990 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'32''92 | |||
3 | Marzaro Loredana | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'33''55 | |||
4 | De Longhi Chiara | 1987 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'40''85 | |||
5 | Bencini Giada | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'41''82 | |||
6 | Cazzarolli Clizia | 1986 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'44''85 | |||
7 | Edatti Elena | 1986 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'45''55 | |||
8 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'47''77 | |||
9 | Tufilli Alessandra | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'48''40 | |||
10 | Fontana Enrica | 1989 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'50''45 | |||
11 | Favaro Giulia | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'55''95 | |||
12 | Trevisan Erica | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'59''20 | |||
13 | Sartorato Luana | 1988 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'03''55 | |||
14 | Sovilla Silvia | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'13''24 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palumbo Chiara | 1985 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'27''92 | |||
2 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'32''78 | |||
3 | Dell'Aversana Margherita | 1982 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'33''28 | |||
4 | Moro Elisa | 1985 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'36''53 | |||
5 | De Luca Loredana | 1982 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'42''65 | |||
6 | Giardini Eleonora | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'50''57 | |||
7 | Mancin Angela | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 03'05''73 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscari Michela | 1977 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'35''55 | |||
2 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'37''90 | |||
3 | Marino Valentina | 1976 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'58''45 | |||
4 | Ferrarese Francesca | 1980 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 03'11''36 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trevisan Monica | 1975 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'44''13 | |||
2 | Anoja Rita | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'49''32 | |||
3 | Saorin Federica | 1975 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'52''73 | |||
4 | Cauzzi Marianna | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'56''94 | |||
5 | Pizzarello Marta | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'07''09 | |||
6 | Marchi Cristiana | 1972 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'07''14 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 02'30''92 | |||
2 | Martinelli Claudia | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 02'42''37 | |||
3 | Bernardo Daniela | 1969 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'42''62 | |||
4 | Vianello Elena | 1969 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'43''91 | |||
5 | Chicco Raffaella | 1968 | G - Udine ASD | 03'10''56 | |||
6 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'18''60 | |||
7 | Pregnolato Giuliana | 1970 | Porto Viro SSD | 03'32''96 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 02'49''91 | |||
2 | Cognonato Elena | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'51''78 | |||
3 | Schiesari Stefania | 1965 | Rovigonuoto | 03'03''29 | |||
4 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'06''99 | |||
5 | Collodel Tiziana | 1962 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 03'29''83 | |||
6 | Boscolo Alessandra | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'37''64 | |||
7 | Zago Sonia | 1962 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 03'37''89 | |||
8 | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 03'58''35 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 04'06''25 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tasin Nadia | 1953 | Ondablu SSD | 03'49''16 |