Avallone Maurizio
Circolo Canottieri Napoli (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''66     18/12/2022 | 00'30''84     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''13'     14/04/2024 | 01'08''11     08/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''54'     14/04/2024 | 02'36''27     15/02/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'45''77     12/02/2023 | 05'27''35     03/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''39     17/12/2023 | 00'35''34     08/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'28''91     18/02/2024 | 01'18''88     25/11/2012 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'30''97     27/02/2016 | 03'30''97     27/02/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'03''92     24/01/2015 | 03'03''92     24/01/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 10° (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palomba Francesco | 2001 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'02''35 | |
2 | Coppola Alberto Maria | 2000 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'02''78 | |
3 | Rega Romeo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 01'05''33 | |
4 | Iodice Angelo | 2001 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'05''78 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonelli Giovanni | 1997 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'59''83 | |
2 | Camera Gianluca | 1998 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'01''28 | |
3 | Maglietta Amedeo | 1997 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'02''31 | |
4 | Smeraglia Vincenzo | 1996 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'05''90 | |
5 | Velardo Nunzio | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''09 | |
    | Rega Angelo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''09 | |
7 | Saccone Simone | 1995 | Magma SSD | 01'09''60 | |
8 | Giglio Ivan | 1998 | Sintesi SSD | 01'12''24 | |
9 | Velardo Francesco | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'13''22 | |
10 | Vitiello Alberto | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'14''47 | |
11 | Capasso Giuseppe | 1995 | Sintesi SSD | 01'14''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paticchio Grazio | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'57''58 | |
2 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''06 | |
3 | Di Cecca Paolo | 1991 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'04''04 | |
4 | De Luca Mario | 1990 | Magma SSD | 01'05''61 | |
5 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'09''94 | |
6 | Palma Francesco | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'13''33 | |
    | De Simone Antonio | 1992 | Magma SSD | 01'13''33 | |
8 | Borriello Armando | 1992 | Magma SSD | 01'13''93 | |
9 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'18''95 | |
10 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 1992 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'28''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'56''70 | |
2 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'00''96 | |
3 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'01''30 | |
4 | Versano Valerio | 1986 | Magma SSD | 01'02''07 | |
5 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''52 | |
6 | Vitri Francesco | 1986 | Magma SSD | 01'03''38 | |
7 | Adorisio Flavio | 1988 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'05''55 | |
8 | Balestriere Giuseppe | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'06''34 | |
9 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'06''72 | |
10 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'08''99 | |
11 | Amato Raffaele | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'12''19 | |
12 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'13''44 | |
13 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'15''51 | |
14 | Cozzolino Tommaso | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'17''06 | |
15 | Zurlo Luca | 1989 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'18''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 01'07''49 | |
2 | Montesano Raffaele | 1984 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'08''21 | |
3 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'20''51 | |
4 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'26''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'01''80 | |
2 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'03''88 | |
3 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Magma SSD | 01'04''35 | |
4 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 01'08''69 | |
5 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'12''68 | |
6 | Vascello Enrico | 1978 | CUS Salerno | 01'13''10 | |
7 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'20''55 | |
8 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | CUS Salerno | 01'20''86 | |
9 | Castellano Claudio | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'22''12 | |
10 | Frasca Gianluca | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'28''25 | |
11 | Borrasi Antonio | 1978 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'30''12 | |
12 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'35''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'07''74 | |
2 | La Brocca Gionatan | 1974 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'08''93 | |
3 | Scarpato Giovanni | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'09''14 | |
4 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'09''94 | |
5 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'11''59 | |
6 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''28 | |
7 | Bruno Daniele | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'17''29 | |
8 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'18''94 | |
9 | Carillo Giuseppe | 1971 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'21''39 | |
10 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 01'25''23 | |
11 | D'Auria Gianluca | 1972 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'29''74 | |
12 | Magliulo Gianpaolo | 1974 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'32''96 | |
13 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'44''47 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'07''47 | |
2 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'16''55 | |
3 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''77 | |
4 | Distante Diego | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'26''12 | |
5 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'27''85 | |
6 | Coletta Paolo | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'43''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'59''58 | |
2 | Avallone Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'11''65 | |
3 | Sacco Antonio | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'14''67 | |
4 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'18''06 | |
5 | Di Crescenzo Giuseppe | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'25''43 | |
6 | Gigliofiore Carlo | 1963 | Sintesi SSD | 01'31''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasciuto Antonio | 1959 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'14''02 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'30''19 | |
3 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'32''19 | |
    | Marinaccio Giorgio | 1957 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'32''19 | |
5 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 01'36''29 | |
6 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'44''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'15''46 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'26''69 | |
3 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 02'55''31 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'40''47 |