Esposito Francesco
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1969)
APD Olimpia Angri
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''89     19/12/2021 | 00'36''21     21/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''70     11/03/2018 | 01'20''21     15/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'15''31     19/11/2023 | 02'54''94     16/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'45''20     10/12/2017 | 06'16''61     07/06/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'11''80     27/02/2022 | 13'36''20     08/11/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'13''40     09/11/2014 | 26'13''40     09/11/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 02'09''38     12/04/2015 | 02'09''38     12/04/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''29     27/02/2022 | 00'44''67     25/11/2012 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''10     19/11/2023 | 01'38''55     28/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'48''01     10/04/2016 | 03'42''66     07/06/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''38     24/01/2015 | 00'41''69     25/11/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'40''99     12/04/2015 | 01'40''99     12/04/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''46     19/03/2017 | 01'39''05     04/01/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'48''61     04/12/2016 | 03'48''61     04/12/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'19''68     04/12/2016 | 05'19''68     04/12/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''72     07/06/2015 | 02'38''72     07/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Regionale Iron UISP 2016-2017 2° Giornata (Napoli)
200 Misti
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Rosa Stefano | 1998 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 02'55''97 | |
2 | Petrosino Alessio | 1998 | Seven Sporting Club Nocera | 03'40''36 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 02'37''50 | |
2 | Iervolino Luigi | 1993 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 02'40''40 | |
3 | Fasano Daniele | 1994 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'42''37 | |
4 | De Simone Antonio | 1996 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 02'47''12 | |
5 | Langella Samuel | 1995 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 02'49''73 | |
6 | Aquino Aldo | 1996 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 03'17''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carratu' Agostino | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'49''61 | |
2 | Solimeo Marco | 1990 | Pegaso Acquatic Team | 03'28''08 | |
3 | Raiola Alberto | 1990 | APD Olimpia Angri | 03'28''21 | |
4 | Sabbatino Vittorio | 1988 | Nofi SSD | 04'41''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rozza Carmine | 1986 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 02'41''94 | |
2 | Sorbo Giuseppe | 1985 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 03'17''51 | |
3 | Calabrese Alfonso | 1984 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 03'50''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trotta Gerardo | 1980 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 03'31''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 02'40''72 | |
2 | Festuccia Eddy | 1975 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 02'55''61 | |
3 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 03'21''46 | |
4 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 03'23''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 02'46''70 | |
2 | Converti Manlio | 1969 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'26''42 | |
3 | Esposito Francesco | 1969 | APD Olimpia Angri | 03'48''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catone Raffaele | 1967 | Pegaso Acquatic Team | 03'02''63 | |
2 | Micillo Alessandro | 1966 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 03'48''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastelloni Fabio | 1956 | Pegaso Acquatic Team | 03'55''11 |