Trabelsi Omar
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''73     24/11/2013 | 00'28''73     24/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''47     20/12/2015 | 01'03''21     04/01/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''65     15/02/2020 | 02'00''99     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'50''68     03/05/2015 | 04'50''68     03/05/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'53''70     08/06/2013 | 11'18''00     26/01/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''05     18/12/2022 | 00'34''78     15/03/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'44''08     29/03/2015 | 02'44''08     29/03/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''53     12/04/2015 | 00'37''53     12/04/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''00     26/04/2015 | 01'20''00     26/04/2015 | |
200 Rana | 02'56''16     06/12/2015 | 02'56''16     06/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''01     12/02/2023 | 00'30''78     26/04/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'07''76     22/01/2023 | 01'07''76     22/01/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'47''29     24/05/2015 | 02'47''29     24/05/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''63     03/05/2015 | 01'11''63     03/05/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''60     12/02/2023 | 02'37''07     05/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''15     23/05/2015 | 02'00''62     22/03/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'40''47     24/05/2015 | 04'40''47     24/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''93     19/02/2023 | 02'14''01     23/05/2015 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'33''43     24/05/2015 | 05'33''43     24/05/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Leone 2° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arienzo Mariano | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'52''52 | |
2 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 02'55''73 | |
3 | Iandoli Donato | 1993 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'59''49 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 02'51''39 | |
2 | Trabelsi Omar | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'56''16 | |
3 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'01''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petti Luigi | 1983 | CUS Salerno | 02'48''62 | |
2 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'51''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferruzzi Marco | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'34''60 | |
2 | Abete Vittorio | 1980 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 04'34''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'15''93 | |
2 | Iacomino Giacomo | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'22''24 | |
3 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'13''09 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palumbo Giuseppe | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'06''38 | |
2 | Sodano Ferdinando | 1969 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 03'23''19 | |
3 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Circolo Villani SSD | 03'30''96 | |
4 | Iacono Marco | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 03'38''57 | |
5 | Cannavale Francesco Saverio | 1967 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 03'39''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lang Riccardo Maria | 1966 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'05''08 | |
2 | Fiore Carlo | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 03'05''38 | |
3 | Grieco Claudio | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'09''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'11''77 | |
2 | Rispoli Elio | 1961 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 04'00''65 | |
3 | Polese Giuseppe | 1959 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 04'10''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'15''25 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marra Guido | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'33''38 | |
2 | Cardillo Ciccione Benedetto | 1946 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 04'43''38 | |
3 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 05'10''93 |