Matuozzo Roberta
Magma SSD (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Rana | 00'41''12     21/05/2023 | 00'39''89     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''65     19/11/2023 | 01'30''45     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'28''11     12/02/2023 | 03'28''11     12/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''65     19/11/2023 | 00'33''57     16/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''35     22/01/2023 | 01'19''35     22/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''96     22/01/2023 | 02'56''96     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''45     21/05/2023 | 02'04''45     21/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''89     21/05/2023 | 02'17''77     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''59     21/05/2023 | 01'57''59     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'38''82     21/05/2023 | 04'38''82     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''04     21/05/2023 | 02'16''04     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'06''73     21/05/2023 | 05'06''73     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 1°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Contana Martina | 2001 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'42''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matuozzo Roberta | 1995 | Magma SSD | 00'39''89 | |
2 | Bergamasco Giada | 1997 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'52''66 | |
3 | Anelito Carmela | 1994 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'01''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aversa Teresa | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'44''04 | |
2 | Esposito Flora | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'47''59 | |
3 | Solomita Antonia Serena | 1993 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'51''30 | |
4 | Mignogna Ilaria | 1990 | Emmedue SSD | 00'54''00 | |
5 | De Stefano Fulvia | 1990 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'54''16 | |
6 | Paolillo Dalia | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'56''02 | |
7 | Martone Orsola | 1989 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'13''43 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Albanese Eleana | 1988 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'55''64 | |
2 | Posillico Antonietta | 1984 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'05''08 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''96 | |
2 | Della Rocca Maria | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'55''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Ambrosio Serena | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'52''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biglietto Monica | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'48''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parziale Rita | 1963 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'00''66 |