Farnetano Maria Giuseppina
Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''87     17/12/2023 | 00'32''83     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''37     17/02/2024 | 01'12''30     26/01/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''23     23/02/2014 | 02'39''97     27/01/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''35     18/02/2024 | 00'41''46     19/04/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''32     24/02/2019 | 00'46''32     24/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''44     30/06/2023 | 00'37''89     24/02/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''85     28/04/2013 | 01'33''85     28/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''70     22/01/2023 | 01'26''38     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'23''59     18/12/2022 | 03'23''59     18/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''91'     18/02/2024 | 02'07''03     07/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''71'     18/02/2024 | 02'14''22     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''49'     17/02/2024 | 02'01''84     17/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'27''68'     30/06/2023 | 02'27''68'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 4° (Napoli)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Mariano Marika | 1997 | Magma SSD | 00'37''41 | |
3 | Cordova Alessia | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'39''67 | |
4 | Raimondi Mariana Michela | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'47''69 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosati Valentina | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'34''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farnetano Maria Giuseppina | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''80 | |
2 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pessetti Roberta | 1971 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'44''37 | |
2 | Ferrentino Alba | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'54''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buonocore Bruna | 1962 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'59''52 | |
2 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'09''71 |