Negri Daniele
Nuotatori Canavesani (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''73     11/02/2023 | 00'30''20     15/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''04'     30/06/2023 | 01'05''10     13/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''94'     07/05/2023 | 02'22''18     13/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'23''36     10/03/2024 | 05'02''12     14/12/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'29''42'     11/02/2023 | 10'19''21     21/02/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'55''20     22/02/2015 | 19'55''20     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''75     18/02/2024 | 00'34''02     29/03/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''57'     01/07/2023 | 01'12''29     10/01/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'54''74'     18/02/2024 | 02'40''08     16/12/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''64     27/03/2022 | 00'39''32     24/02/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''93     01/03/2015 | 01'26''88     23/02/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'06''56     12/04/2015 | 03'06''56     12/04/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''62     02/06/2023 | 00'32''14     01/03/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''72     07/02/2015 | 01'13''72     07/02/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'57''13     24/01/2015 | 02'57''13     24/01/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''85     10/03/2024 | 01'14''23     02/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'03''72'     29/05/2022 | 02'42''30     12/04/2015 | |
400 Misti | 05'51''72     10/01/2015 | 05'51''72     10/01/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''86'     10/03/2024 | 01'54''70     21/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''30'     18/02/2024 | 02'03''93     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''66'     11/02/2023 | 02'11''66'     11/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'30''56     22/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Estiva Master (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''19 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''44 | |
4 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''83 | |
5 | Passarello Vincenzo | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''84 | |
6 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''06 | |
7 | Roggio Salvatore | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''29 | |
8 | Celeste Damiano | 1995 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'27''74 | |
2 | Custorella Fabrizio | 1993 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''21 | |
3 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''33 | |
5 | Pratillo Andrea | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosamilia Ivan | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''97 | |
2 | D'Angelo Mario | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''77 | |
3 | Rullo Nicola | 1984 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''17 | |
4 | Leone Mario | 1987 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berruti Livio | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'34''77 | |
2 | Fusco Alberto | 1981 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''83 | |
3 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''01 | |
4 | Milan Gianluca | 1981 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'46''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'27''25 | |
2 | Piacenza Enrico | 1974 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''18 | |
3 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'36''94 | |
4 | Gorini Fabio | 1974 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'39''05 | |
5 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''39 | |
6 | Ponzi Marco | 1978 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'45''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''60 | |
2 | Sfolcini Massimiliano | 1970 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'35''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''00 | |
2 | Ribaldone Enrico | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''80 | |
3 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''30 | |
4 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'34''40 | |
5 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''89 | |
6 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'35''62 | |
7 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''48 | |
8 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'39''38 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''73 | |
2 | Trojan Alessandro | 1960 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''50 | |
4 | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'44''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''31 | |
2 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'47''49 |