Calmasini Fabio
Nuoto Master Brescia ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''20     20/03/2016 | 00'29''20     20/03/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''79     20/12/2015 | 00'55''79     20/12/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'05''48     29/01/2023 | 01'55''88     26/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'21''40     25/03/2023 | 04'03''10     18/04/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'05''58     19/11/2023 | 08'28''53     21/11/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'07''13'     12/02/2023 | 16'13''34     15/02/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'05''20     30/01/2016 | 01'05''20     30/01/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'13''74     28/04/2013 | 02'13''74     28/04/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''26     20/12/2015 | 00'35''26     20/12/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''90     14/12/2014 | 01'15''90     14/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''05     07/04/2019 | 00'27''27     08/12/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'01''42     29/01/2017 | 01'01''42     29/01/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'11''66     27/04/2014 | 02'11''66     27/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''01     31/10/2015 | 01'04''01     31/10/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'19''58     27/01/2019 | 02'13''67     20/01/2013 | |
400 Misti | 04'43''58     18/11/2012 | 04'43''58     18/11/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''21     08/02/2020 | 01'42''78     28/06/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''00     08/02/2020 | 02'01''00     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''03     08/02/2020 | 02'18''03     08/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 23° - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'18''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'15''05 | |
2 | Ippoliti Lorenzo | 1990 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'25''50 | |
3 | Delli Carri Andrea | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'30''26 | |
4 | Regonaschi Davide | 1991 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'50''55 | |
5 | Piovani Nicolo' | 1992 | Canottieri Mincio | 02'52''73 | |
6 | Motta Alessandro | 1991 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'56''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'04''69 | |
2 | Tuscano Marco | 1988 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 02'14''33 | |
3 | Tramelli Andrea | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'19''11 | |
4 | Crevar Marko | 1989 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'35''90 | |
5 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'42''81 | |
6 | Magagnato Stefano | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''86 | |
7 | Lorenzetti Ferdinando | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 03'04''69 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'09''53 | |
2 | Bosisio Daniele | 1984 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'29''93 | |
3 | Vincenzi Marco | 1983 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'05''99 | |
4 | Dossi Federico | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'10''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'04''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fraschini Cristiano | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'28''73 | |
2 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 02'36''68 | |
3 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'37''47 | |
4 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'43''49 | |
5 | Cherchi Fabio | 1972 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'45''12 | |
6 | Dal Zennaro Piovesan Alberto | 1974 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 02'49''64 | |
7 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1970 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'35''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calmasini Fabio | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'19''58 | |
2 | Lenza Ferdinando | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 03'32''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'37''20 | |
2 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 03'02''13 | |
3 | Pietropaolo Domenico | 1960 | Libertas Merate Due | 03'12''55 | |
4 | Tarenzi Luigi Mario | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'44''61 |