Bosio Alessandro
SSV Bozen (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''08     24/01/2016 | 00'33''43     24/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''70     02/04/2023 | 01'15''68     12/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''45     17/03/2019 | 02'49''63     15/03/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''61     02/04/2023 | 06'03''96     21/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'52''66     17/03/2019 | 12'52''66     17/03/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'56''45     05/03/2023 | 24'50''37     08/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'45''06     08/12/2017 | 01'44''90     22/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''76     13/03/2016 | 01'37''76     13/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''08'     22/01/2023 | 02'12''86     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''20     22/04/2017 | 02'33''00     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''30     24/01/2016 | 02'45''30     24/01/2016 |
400 Stile Libero
Meeting Trentino Master 30° (Trento)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pattarello Simone | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 05'11''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sartori Jacopo | 1988 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 04'48''50 | |
2 | Bonetti Tommaso | 1988 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 04'56''20 | |
3 | Aquino Gabriel | 1988 | Rari Nantes Trento | 05'21''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gemo Mirko | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 04'34''70 | |
2 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 04'54''50 | |
3 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 05'48''60 | |
4 | Inverardi Matteo | 1985 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'52''90 | |
5 | Sartori Daniele | 1983 | Nuotatori Trentini | 05'54''20 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Della Pieta' Adriano | 1978 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 04'43''50 | |
2 | Trolese Massimiliano | 1980 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 05'10''10 | |
3 | Soliani Giacomo | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'11''50 | |
4 | Roberti Enrico | 1978 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 05'22''30 | |
5 | Zanre' Alessandro | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'38''30 | |
6 | Berardini Luca | 1981 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'43''80 | |
7 | Ferro Alberto | 1979 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 05'53''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baio Nicola | 1975 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 05'12''70 | |
2 | Bertola Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 05'24''60 | |
3 | Lomonaco Lorenzo | 1975 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 05'25''60 | |
    | Mezzari Fabrizio | 1975 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quaggio Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 05'11''30 | |
2 | Rizzardi Alfredo | 1968 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'26''40 | |
3 | Bassi Marco | 1969 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 05'53''20 | |
4 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 06'00''60 | |
5 | Bosio Alessandro | 1968 | SSV Bozen | 06'16''70 | |
6 | Sparber Florian | 1969 | SSV Bozen | 06'51''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'52''30 | |
2 | Bagnasco Mauro | 1967 | Sporting Club Verona | 05'23''70 | |
3 | Polato Emanuele | 1966 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 06'21''00 | |
4 | Zambon Nicola | 1967 | Nuotatori Trentini | 06'21''20 | |
5 | Lazzeri Massimo | 1965 | Nuotatori Trentini | 07'06''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'59''60 | |
2 | Pasquali Luca | 1962 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 05'15''40 | |
3 | Thaler Helmuth | 1961 | SSV Bozen | 06'12''70 |