Dal Cortivo Enrico
Citta' Sport Vicenza (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''34     24/03/2024 | 00'31''68     26/10/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''72'     19/03/2023 | 01'10''11     03/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''07'     14/04/2024 | 02'32''17     15/03/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'02''02'     03/02/2024 | 05'38''77     08/03/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'50''60'     06/01/2024 | 11'19''94     15/11/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'08''40'     17/05/2019 | 22'36''40     13/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''48     18/05/2024 | 00'38''75     07/12/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''62'     25/01/2020 | 01'25''12     15/03/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''98     21/11/2015 | 02'59''00     25/04/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''31     18/05/2024 | 00'39''82     25/01/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''35'     19/05/2023 | 01'27''87     26/10/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'34''12'     19/05/2023 | 03'00''80     23/03/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''20     18/05/2024 | 00'34''68     06/07/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'27''11     27/05/2017 | 01'18''05     23/03/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'04''53     07/12/2014 | 03'04''53     07/12/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''27'     12/11/2023 | 01'17''83     15/11/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'21''22'     27/05/2023 | 02'47''43     25/04/2014 | |
400 Misti | 06'36''09'     28/01/2017 | 05'59''75     17/11/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''16'     27/05/2023 | 01'57''21'     31/01/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''27'     05/02/2017 | 02'07''23'     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''26'     14/04/2024 | 02'20''12'     31/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'02''89'     18/05/2024 | 06'02''89'     18/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'36''70'     07/01/2023 | 12'36''70'     07/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'08''54'     18/05/2024 | 02'29''20'     21/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Rovigonuoto 25°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calcagni Alessandro | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''00 | |
2 | Conte Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''94 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''04 | |
2 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''86 | |
4 | Cataldi Giuseppe | 1995 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''37 | |
5 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''96 | |
6 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'37''26 | |
7 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''80 | |
8 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'39''32 | |
9 | Carroccio Riccardo | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''24 | |
10 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'40''67 | |
11 | Brussa Leonardo | 1997 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'46''11 | |
12 | Massalongo Matteo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'48''92 | |
    | Masciulli Andrea | 1996 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'31''24 | |
2 | Sandon Nicola | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''31 | |
3 | Tromboni Marco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''84 | |
4 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'36''54 | |
5 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'36''64 | |
6 | Turetta Alessandro | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'37''12 | |
7 | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'37''94 | |
8 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'37''97 | |
9 | Sartor Alberto | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''85 | |
10 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 00'39''61 | |
11 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''86 | |
12 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'41''37 | |
13 | Martini Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''75 | |
14 | Longo Jacopo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'45''94 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''33 | |
2 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''50 | |
3 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''68 | |
4 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''94 | |
5 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''83 | |
6 | Ferraresso Alessio | 1987 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'38''97 | |
7 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''14 | |
8 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'39''42 | |
9 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'44''31 | |
10 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''50 | |
11 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'47''27 | |
    | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''99 | |
2 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''54 | |
3 | Romanin Roberto | 1980 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'37''06 | |
4 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'38''04 | |
5 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'39''14 | |
6 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''54 | |
7 | Leibanti Marco | 1980 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'49''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''67 | |
2 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''09 | |
3 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''89 | |
4 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''09 | |
5 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'41''20 | |
6 | Boldrin Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'41''93 | |
7 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'41''97 | |
8 | Muraro Gianluigi | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'42''44 | |
9 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''74 | |
10 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'44''13 | |
11 | Bertoncello Giorgio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'46''20 | |
12 | Picco Gualtiero | 1975 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'46''30 | |
13 | Tessari Nicola Simone | 1976 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'47''44 | |
14 | Nicolin Claudio | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 00'49''13 | |
15 | Pavan Andrea | 1979 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'51''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''40 | |
2 | Pavanello Claudio | 1974 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'34''48 | |
3 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'39''38 | |
4 | Mascellani Marco | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'39''56 | |
5 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'40''68 | |
6 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 00'42''59 | |
7 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''04 | |
8 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'44''99 | |
9 | Brisolin Denis | 1974 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'46''01 | |
10 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'47''30 | |
11 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 00'47''98 | |
12 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'49''52 | |
13 | Pavanelli Stefano | 1972 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'54''34 | |
    | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'35''08 | |
2 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 00'36''30 | |
3 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'36''92 | |
4 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'40''82 | |
5 | Levi Minzi David | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'40''99 | |
6 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''21 | |
7 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'41''55 | |
8 | Lucchetta Lucio | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''96 | |
9 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'43''79 | |
10 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'44''52 | |
11 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'44''83 | |
12 | Finetto Alfonso | 1968 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'46''19 | |
13 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''20 | |
14 | Malfitano Marco | 1966 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'46''91 | |
15 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'47''30 | |
16 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'47''56 | |
17 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'48''35 | |
18 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'49''23 | |
19 | Bianchini Stefano | 1967 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'06''51 | |
    | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | Squalificato | |
    | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''09 | |
2 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''49 | |
3 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''86 | |
4 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''09 | |
5 | Perseghin Riccardo | 1960 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'44''52 | |
6 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'45''98 | |
7 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'47''26 | |
8 | Busatto Paolo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'47''55 | |
9 | Monti Enrico | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'48''51 | |
10 | Mariotti Fabio | 1963 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'52''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''55 | |
2 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 00'41''72 | |
3 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'42''12 | |
4 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'51''28 | |
5 | Benea Sergio | 1955 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'53''19 | |
6 | Cervini Roberto | 1958 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'54''86 | |
7 | Bernardinello Mose' | 1959 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'57''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'46''06 | |
2 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'58''35 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'52''36 | |
2 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 01'11''96 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'59''21 | |
2 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'04''72 |