Stecca Antonella
2001 SRL Padova SSD (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''17     24/03/2024 | 00'40''48     17/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''68'     03/03/2024 | 01'31''66     01/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''78'     14/04/2024 | 03'17''24'     24/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'05''01'     03/03/2024 | 07'00''18     25/10/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'59''90'     06/01/2024 | 14'42''48     22/04/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'46''90     02/02/2024 | 28'00''00     19/05/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''93     24/03/2024 | 00'49''95     07/12/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'53''91'     24/03/2024 | 01'46''74     22/11/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'57''99'     14/04/2024 | 03'39''55     19/04/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''53     02/12/2023 | 00'49''99     22/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''02'     14/04/2024 | 01'50''65'     17/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'05''81'     03/02/2024 | 03'50''52'     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'48''15     25/02/2024 | 00'44''33     19/05/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'42''14'     03/03/2024 | 01'39''76     22/03/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'07''74'     25/02/2024 | 03'41''02     07/12/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'48''21'     24/03/2024 | 01'39''46     19/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'48''83'     07/01/2024 | 03'32''54'     25/10/2015 | |
400 Misti | 07'51''96'     02/12/2023 | 07'30''27     18/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''84'     03/02/2024 | 02'23''06'     10/04/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'43''77     07/01/2018 | 05'43''77     07/01/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 12'35''60'     13/12/2015 | 12'35''60'     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'02''36'     01/07/2023 | 02'51''14'     01/07/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'02''02'     20/03/2016 | 06'02''02'     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''98'     03/03/2024 | 02'12''98'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''88'     18/05/2019 | 05'06''36'     17/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''99'     24/03/2024 | 02'24''52'     06/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'56''22'     17/01/2016 | 05'56''22'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turchetto Denise | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'37''08 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''27 | |||
2 | Lucchese Veronica | 1997 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'17''02 | |||
3 | Toniolo Irene | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'18''61 | |||
4 | Andreetta Vanessa | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'20''24 | |||
5 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'30''71 | |||
6 | Castellani Noemi | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'34''83 | |||
7 | Iuriatti Giulia | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'35''30 | |||
8 | Zilio Sofia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'45''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mareschi Tea | 1992 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'27''48 | |||
2 | Trento Marialaura | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 01'33''56 | |||
3 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'39''93 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coro' Giada | 1989 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'30''05 | |||
2 | Maroccolo Giorgia | 1989 | New Free Time ASD | 01'32''98 | |||
3 | Dal Maschio Francesca | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'36''34 | |||
4 | Mirabal Blanco Adriana Alejandra | 1985 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'48''40 | |||
5 | Meraglia Antonella | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'49''63 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pozzobon Elisa | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'38''90 | |||
2 | Iaremenko Maryna | 1983 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'43''44 | |||
3 | D'Alberto Lara | 1981 | Ondablu SSD | 01'54''41 | |||
4 | Martini Marica | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'54''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'35''79 | |||
2 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'43''10 | |||
3 | Cascino Francesca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'45''12 | |||
4 | Vincenzi Giulia | 1976 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'45''99 | |||
    | Dalla Torre Elena | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'34''70 | |||
2 | Giordani Sara | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'49''54 | |||
3 | Impellizzeri Patrizia | 1970 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'54''94 | |||
4 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'56''95 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscolo Alessandra | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'54''79 | |||
    | Pepe Vania | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 01'36''49 | |||
2 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 01'54''43 | |||
3 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'56''66 | |||
4 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'57''02 | |||
5 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'59''18 | |||
6 | Ongarato Viviana | 1963 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 02'06''63 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'56''84 |