Alatri Alberto
Due Ponti SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''07     15/03/2015 | 00'30''07     15/03/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''37     17/12/2023 | 01'05''33     23/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''09     03/12/2022 | 02'20''52     22/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'01''22'     28/04/2024 | 04'57''30     12/02/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'26''80     10/02/2024 | 10'15''03'     15/02/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'45''50     03/02/2024 | 19'45''50     03/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''82     14/12/2014 | 00'37''82     14/12/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''87     18/11/2012 | 01'22''87     18/11/2012 | |
200 Dorso | 02'49''89'     19/02/2022 | 02'49''89'     19/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''47     16/11/2019 | 00'39''65     07/12/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''65     14/12/2014 | 01'29''65     14/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''06     07/12/2013 | 00'35''06     07/12/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''31'     04/07/2013 | 01'23''31'     04/07/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''19     15/03/2015 | 01'17''19     15/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'52''92     04/12/2022 | 02'43''06     01/02/2015 | |
400 Misti | 06'12''04     28/05/2016 | 05'54''78     27/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''23     19/02/2017 | 01'58''23     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''40'     18/02/2024 | 02'22''40'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''16'     16/02/2020 | 02'05''04     14/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo AquAniene 9° (Roma) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'26''72 | |||
2 | Bertoli Luca | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'35''39 | |||
3 | Biffani Edoardo | 1996 | Aquareal ASD | 05'07''17 | |||
4 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'32''01 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'04''86 | |||
2 | Venuto Lorenzo | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 04'28''82 | |||
3 | Picone Nicola | 1990 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'36''01 | |||
4 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 04'36''24 | |||
5 | Sorge Giuseppe | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'50''79 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 04'41''46 | |||
2 | Carone Giovanni | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'12''09 | |||
3 | Arriga Marco | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 05'40''17 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'24''39 | |||
2 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'30''48 | |||
3 | Pelagalli Ficorilli Matteo | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'44''68 | |||
4 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 04'59''46 | |||
5 | Boni Claudio | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'04''81 | |||
6 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 05'17''20 | |||
7 | Bove Giuseppe | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 05'21''55 | |||
8 | Scamardella Stefano | 1980 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'27''48 | |||
9 | De Angelis Giorgio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 05'35''03 | |||
10 | Subrizi Giacomo | 1983 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 05'40''80 | |||
11 | Balzano Gaetano | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 05'54''33 | |||
12 | Gatto Carlo | 1981 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 08'21''61 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colavincenzo Italo | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'18''75 | |||
2 | Rittore Massimo | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'34''80 | |||
3 | Venditti Piercarlo | 1976 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'35''21 | |||
4 | Moretti Miro | 1979 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 05'45''46 | |||
5 | Zinno Maurizio | 1978 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 06'18''96 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbati Fabio | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 04'34''84 | |||
2 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'51''02 | |||
3 | Rogante Marco | 1974 | Villa Aurelia SC | 05'36''08 | |||
4 | Ciprotti Andrea | 1972 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 05'51''86 | |||
5 | Carosi Stefano | 1973 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 06'21''22 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'54''24 | |||
2 | Alatri Alberto | 1967 | Due Ponti SSD | 05'01''22 | |||
3 | Giovannini Giovanni | 1967 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 05'02''87 | |||
4 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'11''84 | |||
5 | Mansueti Renzo | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'30''14 | |||
6 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 06'42''56 | |||
7 | Mantini Giorgio | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 07'38''51 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'20''75 | |||
2 | Lais Giorgio | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'42''12 | |||
3 | Silvestrelli Sergio | 1961 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'50''90 | |||
4 | Torroni Giovanni | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 06'00''74 | |||
5 | Donisi Paolo | 1962 | A.B. Team ASD | 06'12''27 | |||
6 | Minni Andrea | 1964 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 06'16''98 | |||
7 | Pagliari Alberto | 1960 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 06'39''52 | |||
8 | Gennarelli Mario | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 06'49''38 | |||
9 | Cattaneo Paolo | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 07'06''27 | |||
10 | Mansi Nicola | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 07'11''47 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parrinello Gerardo Nicola | 1958 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 05'23''18 | |||
2 | Vignetti Marco | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'51''39 | |||
3 | Perfetto Fabio | 1957 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 06'17''08 | |||
4 | Cappellini Sergio | 1959 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 06'36''01 | |||
5 | Pagnotta Luigi | 1958 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 07'09''19 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 05'29''06 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | U-Sport SSD | 08'21''24 | |||
2 | Ciucci Marco | 1946 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 10'19''26 |