Castelli Claudio
Green Hill ASD - Roma (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''64     07/04/2024 | 00'31''47     27/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''03     15/12/2018 | 01'10''44     16/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''60'     12/05/2024 | 02'33''19     23/03/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'44''75'     04/02/2024 | 05'28''07     25/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'32''14'     15/02/2020 | 11'26''25     14/02/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'11''90     12/11/2023 | 21'48''17'     08/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''91     23/03/2019 | 00'39''03     23/03/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''15     26/05/2019 | 01'24''39     08/12/2012 | |
200 Dorso | 03'13''00     02/06/2019 | 02'55''57     24/02/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''48     15/12/2018 | 00'39''08     20/01/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''06     26/01/2019 | 01'26''91     08/02/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'15''48     27/04/2019 | 03'07''40     27/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''55     10/03/2019 | 00'33''28     27/04/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''38     26/01/2020 | 01'18''04     30/03/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'16''37     02/06/2019 | 03'02''65     25/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''25'     14/01/2024 | 01'17''18     20/01/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'02''53'     07/04/2024 | 02'51''47     20/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'06''90     26/05/2019 | 05'59''26     16/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''14     04/06/2016 | 02'14''14     04/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 15° (Roma)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonanno Alessandro | 2000 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'24''92 | |
2 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'25''08 | |
3 | Guadagnini Edoardo | 2002 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'26''93 | |
4 | Trabalza Rocco | 2000 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''01 | |
5 | Avancini Adriano | 2001 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'27''20 | |
6 | Emili Daniele | 2000 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'28''48 | |
7 | Di Salvatore Simone | 2000 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''27 | |
8 | Angeletti Valerio | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'29''76 | |
9 | Alfieri Matteo | 2000 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'36''96 | |
10 | Mantovani Brian | 2000 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'48''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Aquareal ASD | 00'23''60 | |
2 | Alfonsi Simone | 1998 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'25''01 | |
3 | Piepoli Valerio | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''61 | |
4 | Pierangelini Matteo | 1997 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'25''99 | |
5 | Adinolfi Alessio | 1995 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'26''95 | |
6 | Proietti Simone | 1996 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'27''13 | |
7 | Becchetti Simone | 1998 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''94 | |
8 | Tuzi Alessandro | 1999 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'28''13 | |
9 | Ciccodicola Giacomo | 1997 | U-Sport SSD | 00'28''77 | |
10 | Cucuzzella Daniele | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'24''65 | |
2 | Loiudice Gennaro | 1991 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 00'24''79 | |
3 | Pomponi Matteo | 1991 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'25''25 | |
4 | Venuto Lorenzo | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'25''88 | |
5 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'26''42 | |
6 | Lavorato Michele | 1991 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'26''68 | |
7 | Sterpetti Edoardo | 1990 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''39 | |
8 | Di Bartolomeo Ciro | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''64 | |
9 | Di Biagio Edoardo | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''23 | |
10 | Digirolamo Domingo | 1990 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''18 | |
11 | Cofano Mattia | 1992 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''26 | |
12 | Ceraolo Antonio | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''35 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belli Michele | 1986 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 00'26''81 | |
2 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''66 | |
3 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'28''19 | |
4 | Spagnolo Gianmaria | 1986 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''65 | |
5 | Spadafora Riccardo | 1998 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Ferrari Cristian | 1987 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''11 | |
8 | Scocchera Luca | 1985 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'29''72 | |
9 | Festuccia Alessio | 1988 | Aquareal ASD | 00'29''77 | |
10 | Cesta Anthony | 1988 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''97 | |
11 | Landi Antonio | 1987 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'29''99 | |
12 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''09 | |
13 | D'Ippolito Sergio | 1988 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'36''98 | |
14 | Berselli Alberto | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''13 | |
15 | Antonetti Simone | 1988 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'26''03 | |
2 | Collalti Dario | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'26''11 | |
3 | Fortino Fabio | 1984 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'27''39 | |
4 | Guglietta Antonio | 1984 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'27''60 | |
5 | Ricchiuto Angelo | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'27''84 | |
6 | Maio Stefano | 1981 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'28''15 | |
7 | Giulianelli Fabrizio | 1982 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''20 | |
8 | Pala Manolo | 1983 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'28''42 | |
9 | Messina Matteo | 1983 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'28''56 | |
10 | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''60 | |
11 | D'Errico Emanuele | 1984 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''65 | |
12 | De Angelis Giorgio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'30''25 | |
13 | Giannicchi Federico | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'30''48 | |
14 | Cardinali Federico | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''53 | |
15 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''56 | |
16 | Corsetti Andrea | 1981 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'30''72 | |
17 | Politano Emiliano | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''96 | |
18 | Leombruni Alberto | 1980 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'31''77 | |
19 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''04 | |
20 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''21 | |
21 | Alberto Lorenzo | 1980 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''88 | |
22 | Aque' Valerio | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'33''68 | |
23 | Scarpellini Luca | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'33''73 | |
24 | Rampini Alessandro | 1981 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'34''10 | |
25 | Carioni Luca | 1981 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'34''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabrizi Mirko | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Salvucci Riccardo | 1978 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'29''73 | |
3 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''07 | |
4 | Masetti Alessandro | 1978 | U-Sport SSD | 00'30''50 | |
5 | Cerino Fabio | 1977 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'30''68 | |
6 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'30''72 | |
7 | Romiti Marcus Julian Valerio | 1975 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'30''93 | |
8 | Tomei Alessandro | 1979 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'31''13 | |
9 | Rocchi Daniele | 1978 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'31''16 | |
10 | Di Gregoli Daniele | 1975 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''33 | |
11 | Gobbi Emiliano | 1975 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''90 | |
12 | D'Onofrio Vittorio | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''08 | |
13 | Muzi Daniele | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''34 | |
14 | Petruzzi Angelo | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestroni Marco | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''56 | |
2 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''68 | |
3 | Deli Davide | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''95 | |
4 | Pozzi Marco | 1971 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'29''64 | |
5 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''99 | |
6 | Ferullo Andrea | 1974 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''92 | |
7 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'31''21 | |
8 | Guidubaldi Luca | 1974 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''36 | |
9 | Patella Antonio | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''18 | |
10 | Avitabile Andrea | 1970 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'33''89 | |
11 | Landini Alessandro | 1972 | U-Sport SSD | 00'34''42 | |
12 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'35''10 | |
13 | Ciprotti Andrea | 1972 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'35''69 | |
14 | De Lucia Antonio | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'35''97 | |
15 | Ricciardulli Giovanni | 1970 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'36''07 | |
16 | Eleuteri Massimiliano | 1970 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'36''63 | |
17 | Amendola Rene' Andrea | 1971 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'36''87 | |
18 | Piazza Carlo | 1974 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'37''54 | |
19 | Furino Tommaso | 1971 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'38''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'27''31 | |
2 | Patrizi Alfredo | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Romagnoli Roberto | 1967 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'28''27 | |
4 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'28''58 | |
5 | Lunardo Claudio | 1968 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''05 | |
6 | D'Amico Pietro | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''71 | |
7 | Pasquali Lorenzo | 1965 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''74 | |
8 | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'31''77 | |
9 | Martone Paolo | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''34 | |
10 | Cavallari Paolo | 1967 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''43 | |
11 | Sabatini Scalmati Carlo | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''78 | |
12 | Pirz Riccardo | 1969 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'33''23 | |
13 | Castaldi Carlo | 1969 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'33''60 | |
14 | Castelli Claudio | 1967 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'33''64 | |
15 | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'33''87 | |
16 | Abagnale Michele | 1969 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'34''06 | |
17 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'35''36 | |
18 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'35''84 | |
19 | Gasparrini Andrea | 1969 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'37''75 | |
20 | Senise Francesco | 1966 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'38''18 | |
21 | Romano Alessandro | 1966 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'39''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Degani Angelo | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''59 | |
2 | Latini Paolo | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 00'30''94 | |
3 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'31''10 | |
4 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''34 | |
5 | Gianese Dario | 1962 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'31''47 | |
6 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'32''21 | |
7 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''30 | |
8 | Mosetti Mauro | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''13 | |
9 | Patelli Mauro | 1961 | U-Sport SSD | 00'34''17 | |
10 | Romanzo Antonino | 1962 | Aquareal ASD | 00'34''54 | |
11 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'36''30 | |
12 | Vinci Saverio | 1960 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'36''49 | |
13 | Bussi Mauro | 1962 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'36''54 | |
14 | Lucci Maurizio | 1960 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'37''53 | |
15 | Ranieri Gaetano | 1964 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'39''31 | |
16 | Di Fausto Paolo | 1963 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'39''44 | |
17 | Di Rocco Lamberto | 1961 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'43''11 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''93 | |
2 | Sevinier Max Bernard | 1955 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'34''75 | |
3 | Caiazzo Raffaele | 1959 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'34''89 | |
4 | Lucibello Emilio | 1958 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'36''22 | |
5 | Marineo Roberto | 1956 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'36''72 | |
6 | Straniero Antonio | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''55 | |
7 | Garampi Alessandro | 1957 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'38''11 | |
8 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'40''31 | |
9 | Bernardi Claudio | 1957 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''55 | |
10 | Vernotti Antonio | 1955 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'46''66 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dolce Mauro | 1953 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''21 | |
2 | Ciuffa Luigi | 1952 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''08 | |
3 | Viceconte Eugenio | 1953 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'39''15 | |
4 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'40''68 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'38''53 | |
2 | Ciucci Marco | 1946 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'55''14 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Levis Roberto | 1944 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'27''61 |