Ricco Giacomo Francesco
SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP (1976)
Nuoto Sprint Borgo
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''86     10/05/2014 | 00'31''86     10/05/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''66     29/03/2015 | 01'08''66     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''71     10/05/2014 | 02'32''31     12/04/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'44''02     10/05/2015 | 05'44''02     10/05/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'19''99     11/04/2015 | 11'19''99     11/04/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''24     11/11/2012 | 00'39''24     11/11/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''25     19/02/2023 | 00'37''30     17/02/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''70     16/02/2014 | 01'24''70     16/02/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'13''04     21/04/2013 | 03'13''04     21/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''93     14/01/2024 | 00'32''59     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'32''18     11/01/2014 | 01'32''18     11/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''08     17/12/2023 | 01'19''54     11/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'05''54'     14/01/2024 | 02'48''54     12/04/2015 | |
400 Misti | 06'20''19     14/02/2016 | 06'20''19     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''72     06/02/2022 | 01'52''05     29/03/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''53     17/12/2023 | 02'29''53     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'09''68     17/12/2023 | 05'09''68     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'44''88     06/02/2022 | 02'44''88     06/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fidanza Lorenzo | 1989 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'18''22 | |
2 | Pincini Giacomo | 1989 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'28''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Consoli Massimo | 1981 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 05'24''13 | |
2 | Borghi Alessandro | 1980 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 06'14''55 | |
3 | Salomoni Sebastiano | 1978 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 06'41''94 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melegari Matteo | 1974 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'07''84 | |
2 | Mazzoli Alessandro | 1974 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'09''15 | |
3 | Frignani Daniele | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 05'45''57 | |
4 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'08''49 | |
5 | Ricco Giacomo Francesco | 1976 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 06'20''19 | |
6 | Gamberini Andrea | 1976 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 06'21''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 05'44''08 | |
2 | Amorese Francesco | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 06'14''77 | |
3 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 06'15''23 | |
4 | Pivetti Marco | 1967 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'50''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nanetti Gianni | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 06'34''75 | |
2 | Pagnoni Gian Andrea | 1966 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 06'43''17 | |
3 | Felletti Pierantonio | 1965 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 07'12''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sperinde' Massimo | 1959 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 07'31''20 | |
2 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 07'31''40 | |
3 | Marino Fransoni Stefano | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 08'30''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morini Daniele | 1956 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 07'59''24 | |
2 | Viviani Fausto | 1954 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 08'19''32 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formenti Sergio | 1943 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 08'28''49 |