Lorenzi Graziella
Tecri Nuoto ASD (1944)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'07''36     21/01/2024 | 00'50''94     24/02/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'29''95     19/11/2023 | 01'57''39     30/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 05'30''16'     14/01/2024 | 04'21''79     11/01/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 11'17''73'     16/12/2023 | 08'46''83     23/03/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 23'03''45'     11/02/2024 | 18'12''48     23/11/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 43'58''41'     17/02/2024 | 34'19''90     09/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 01'22''25     05/05/2024 | 01'05''06     11/05/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 02'54''71     19/11/2023 | 02'14''89     25/11/2012 | |
200 Dorso | 06'03''37     21/01/2024 | 04'50''38     23/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'38''44     16/12/2023 | 01'02''02     23/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 03'28''04     19/11/2023 | 02'19''50     24/02/2013 | |
200 Rana | 07'27''14     12/11/2023 | 05'00''29     13/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'02''19     05/05/2024 | 01'02''19     05/05/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 04'09''10     07/04/2024 | 02'38''88     27/01/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 10'03''72'     18/05/2024 | 06'04''12     16/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 03'06''16     12/11/2023 | 02'15''22     14/04/2013 | |
200 Misti | 06'40''10     07/04/2024 | 04'46''83     11/11/2012 | |
400 Misti | 14'04''88     07/04/2024 | 10'04''98     14/04/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'23''86'     02/04/2023 | 02'42''77     29/03/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'27''94     05/05/2019 | 03'27''94     05/05/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 4° (Lodi)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'09''87 | |
2 | Schimperna Cristina | 2003 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''45 | |
3 | Somigliana Lea | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'21''64 | |
4 | Tasso Virginia | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'41''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pitalieri Francesca | 1999 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''29 | |
2 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''02 | |
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'14''67 | |
4 | Gabbanoto Alessia | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'25''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''22 | |
2 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'18''18 | |
3 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'20''72 | |
4 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'20''95 | |
5 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'31''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'16''14 | |
2 | Rappoli Federica | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'16''47 | |
3 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'26''15 | |
4 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'29''55 | |
5 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'37''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'37''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Laura | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'18''25 | |
2 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''15 | |
3 | Bonafe' Chiara | 1976 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'34''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polverini Laura | 1970 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'34''48 | |
2 | Martino Alberta | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''68 | |
3 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'39''23 | |
4 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'52''51 | |
5 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'52''90 | |
6 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'56''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'33''88 | |
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'52''25 | |
3 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'54''96 | |
4 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'01''41 | |
5 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 02'19''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'24''17 | |
2 | Corbellini Enrica | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'24''58 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'40''33 | |
2 | Ferraglio Mariella Franca Tullia | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'12''26 | |
3 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'01''13 | |
4 | D'Acri Mariagrazia | 1955 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'42''92 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccoli Anna | 1943 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'50''43 | |
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'54''71 |