Spreafico Nicola
Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''30     02/04/2023 | 00'33''30     02/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''71'     30/06/2023 | 01'11''99     16/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''27'     14/01/2024 | 02'38''27'     14/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'33''10'     11/11/2023 | 05'32''04     14/11/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'53''50     23/10/2022 | 11'26''27'     19/02/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'34''40     23/10/2022 | 21'24''30     15/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''81     01/07/2023 | 00'40''81     01/07/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''79'     08/01/2023 | 01'22''94     09/11/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'11''26     19/02/2023 | 03'04''34     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''85     07/05/2023 | 00'44''85     07/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''04     05/03/2023 | 01'34''43     30/03/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'27''02     12/11/2023 | 03'21''05     12/04/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''72     23/03/2024 | 00'35''85     27/03/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''97     12/11/2022 | 01'22''97     12/11/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'05''58'     18/02/2024 | 03'00''63'     19/02/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''89     02/04/2023 | 01'21''63     14/04/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'07''32'     29/06/2023 | 02'56''27     08/12/2019 | |
400 Misti | 06'27''98'     18/02/2024 | 06'14''73     08/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''04     08/02/2020 | 02'07''50     11/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''61'     11/02/2024 | 02'22''77     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''58     11/06/2022 | 02'29''58     11/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''21     10/06/2022 | 02'42''08     10/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master DDS 25° (Milano)
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'01''05 | |||
2 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'23''39 | |||
3 | Bertocchi Enrico | 1997 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 05'38''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cademartori Roberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 04'53''53 | |||
2 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'04''21 | |||
3 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 05'17''95 | |||
4 | Greco Egidio | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 05'28''65 | |||
5 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 05'35''80 | |||
6 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 05'37''95 | |||
7 | Girardi Walter | 1991 | DDS SSD | 05'53''58 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 05'30''12 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'22''84 | |||
2 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'44''43 | |||
3 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 06'39''06 | |||
4 | Del Coco Fabio | 1980 | Canottieri Baldesio | 07'23''76 | |||
5 | Moratti Stefano | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 20'10''70 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'12''21 | |||
2 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 05'29''58 | |||
3 | Riva Fabrizio | 1975 | Canottieri Lecco | 05'40''05 | |||
4 | Venturino Samuel | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 06'12''03 | |||
5 | Pressmayer Lorenzo | 1976 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 06'44''94 | |||
6 | Todisco Davide | 1979 | DDS SSD | 08'43''41 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 05'57''56 | |||
2 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 06'20''22 | |||
3 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 06'52''93 | |||
4 | Agnello Emiliano Antonio | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 07'08''36 | |||
5 | Zerbetto Gianluca | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 07'32''58 | |||
6 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 08'01''63 | |||
7 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 08'05''67 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 06'01''20 | |||
2 | Cassata Vito | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 06'19''37 | |||
3 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 06'56''94 | |||
4 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 07'23''36 | |||
5 | Maltempi Roberto Giacomo | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 07'30''95 | |||
6 | Piras Fabio | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 09'17''41 | |||
7 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'56''84 | |||
    | Marchese Domenico Giuseppe | 1967 | Swim&Care ASD | Squalificato | |||
    | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manago' Alvaro Maria | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 06'03''36 | |||
2 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 06'51''90 | |||
3 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Magma SSD | 06'57''88 | |||
4 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 08'25''03 | |||
5 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 10'14''19 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 07'18''14 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 08'46''66 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 12'24''84 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 14'53''82 |