Bellora Michele
Sa-Fa 2000 (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''52     10/03/2018 | 00'26''69     09/03/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''23     21/01/2024 | 00'56''75     18/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'05''75     16/02/2020 | 02'02''74     24/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'43''02'     12/05/2024 | 04'30''08     28/01/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'28''40     23/03/2014 | 09'28''40     23/03/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'09''04     03/05/2014 | 19'09''04     03/05/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''73     24/03/2019 | 00'32''18     08/11/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''64'     02/06/2022 | 01'07''83     13/04/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'27''49     26/01/2014 | 02'27''49     26/01/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''99     02/04/2023 | 00'31''97     10/11/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'10''77     10/03/2024 | 01'08''43     06/12/2015 | |
200 Rana | 02'36''83     24/03/2019 | 02'28''60     14/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''09     12/02/2022 | 00'28''97     22/12/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''89     09/11/2014 | 01'02''07     22/12/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'25''05     08/11/2013 | 02'25''05     08/11/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''82     21/01/2024 | 01'03''71     15/02/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'22''10     02/04/2023 | 02'16''62     18/05/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'09''31'     11/02/2023 | 04'56''55     13/04/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'46''04'     11/02/2023 | 01'46''04'     11/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''85     31/01/2016 | 01'56''75     27/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''12'     11/02/2023 | 01'55''31     25/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''85     26/06/2015 | 02'10''85     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Città Di Legnano 16°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecchetto Lorenzo | 1999 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'04''34 | |
2 | Moneda Riccardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''24 | |
3 | Sclavi Giovanni | 2001 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'11''81 | |
4 | Galizia Davide | 2000 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'15''26 | |
5 | Sousa Leonardo | 2001 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'23''59 | |
6 | Di Simone Andrea | 1999 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'23''75 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eritrei Stefano | 1997 | Gisport Milano SSD | 01'01''54 | |
2 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'03''79 | |
3 | Minarda Mario | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'04''81 | |
4 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'15''82 | |
5 | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 1997 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'21''13 | |
6 | Levita Christian Giuseppe | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'27''48 | |
7 | Ratti Francesco | 1996 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'36''86 | |
    | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellora Michele | 1989 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''67 | |
2 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''66 | |
3 | Paolini Alberto | 1990 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'10''95 | |
4 | Pizzigoni Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''63 | |
5 | Crugnola Luca | 1992 | DDS SSD | 01'12''74 | |
6 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'13''56 | |
7 | Castiglioni Riccardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''72 | |
8 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'18''44 | |
9 | Papetti Lorenzo | 1990 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'28''09 | |
10 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'28''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'02''34 | |
2 | Coccino Davide | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'23''17 | |
3 | Giordani Andrea | 1983 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'29''00 | |
4 | Galli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'29''47 | |
5 | Ruggiero Diego | 1985 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'32''09 | |
6 | Cignoli Luca | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'39''24 | |
    | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Urban Federico | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''51 | |
2 | Ferraris Simone | 1982 | DDS SSD | 01'07''73 | |
3 | Invernizzi Luca | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''22 | |
4 | Lustrissimi Marco | 1979 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'16''48 | |
5 | Mazzoleni Bonaldi Italo | 1982 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'18''53 | |
6 | Magnani Luciano Lamberto | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'22''17 | |
7 | Caraccia Gabriele | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'24''74 | |
8 | Posadinu Gavino | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'30''37 | |
9 | Gatti Luca | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'32''95 | |
    | Bosco Matteo | 1980 | Clorolesi Treviglio | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'07''16 | |
2 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 01'09''79 | |
3 | Cristiani Cristiano | 1975 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'12''22 | |
4 | Butti Gian Battista | 1975 | Sport Project SSD | 01'21''49 | |
5 | Vergani Roberto | 1977 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'23''05 | |
6 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'23''38 | |
7 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'25''17 | |
8 | Golti Daniele Francesco | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'26''95 | |
9 | Donzelli Andrea | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'32''17 | |
10 | Borella Davide | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'35''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buzzetti Daniele | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'08''53 | |
2 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'11''04 | |
3 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'18''68 | |
4 | Vimercati Alessio | 1971 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'19''70 | |
5 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 01'20''87 | |
6 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'22''23 | |
7 | Turconi Guido | 1970 | Sport Project SSD | 01'22''31 | |
8 | Redaelli Francesco | 1970 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'27''11 | |
9 | Tonioli Luca Mario | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''80 | |
10 | Berardi Daniele | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'34''33 | |
11 | Marena Antonello | 1972 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'35''28 | |
12 | Honisch Stefano | 1968 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'35''96 | |
13 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'37''35 | |
14 | Lazzari Stefano | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'42''69 | |
15 | Righi Andrea | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'45''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'07''43 | |
2 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''47 | |
3 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'17''68 | |
4 | Finiguerra Mauro | 1964 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'21''19 | |
5 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'23''13 | |
6 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'24''94 | |
7 | Guglielmi Franco | 1966 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'27''67 | |
8 | Mazzocchi Roberto | 1967 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'29''45 | |
9 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'30''77 | |
10 | Lochi Roberto | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'34''86 | |
11 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'35''34 | |
12 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'39''12 | |
13 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'40''38 | |
14 | Re Daniele Alberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'45''06 | |
15 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'54''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gio' Mario Ercole Alessandro | 1961 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'18''56 | |
2 | Milotta Giovanni | 1961 | Busto Pallanuoto ASD | 01'27''92 | |
3 | Dell'Orto Danilo Paolo | 1962 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'32''00 | |
4 | Banfi Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'32''75 | |
5 | Londino Giuseppe | 1962 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'33''24 | |
6 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'45''18 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bozzi Enrico Giulio | 1957 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'29''54 | |
2 | Mariani Gaetano | 1953 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'48''68 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'56''40 |