Greco Gian Luca
Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''97     10/03/2024 | 00'35''82     29/11/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''69'     09/12/2023 | 01'18''98     17/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''08     21/01/2024 | 02'57''97     19/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'09''64     10/03/2024 | 06'09''64     10/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'59''95'     17/02/2024 | 12'59''95'     17/02/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 27'20''50     02/05/2015 | 27'20''50     02/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''61     19/05/2018 | 00'44''92     15/05/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''47     18/01/2015 | 01'44''47     18/01/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 04'00''78     31/05/2015 | 04'00''78     31/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''07     09/12/2023 | 00'46''71     20/01/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'47''00'     28/11/2021 | 01'45''14     01/12/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'54''12'     18/05/2024 | 03'44''99'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''42     30/06/2023 | 00'41''27     16/12/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''13'     11/12/2022 | 01'37''13'     11/12/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'38''90     19/01/2020 | 03'38''90     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''27     22/01/2023 | 01'34''05     16/11/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'28''59'     14/04/2024 | 03'27''00'     16/04/2023 | |
400 Misti | 07'26''20'     14/04/2024 | 07'15''94     16/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''25'     21/01/2024 | 01'58''26     19/01/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'44''63     19/05/2018 | 11'44''63     19/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''70'     01/07/2023 | 02'20''95'     16/04/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'47''38     21/05/2017 | 05'47''38     21/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''15'     11/02/2023 | 02'19''15'     11/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'02''14'     18/05/2024 | 12'02''14'     18/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'50''66'     30/06/2017 | 02'50''66'     30/06/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master (Torino) - 1° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Festa Rovera Pietro | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 11'04''68 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 09'29''51 | |||
2 | Tondolo Marco | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 12'12''51 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 09'37''37 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 09'31''56 | |||
2 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 10'25''60 | |||
3 | Landuzzi Fabio | 1987 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 10'41''41 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosamilia Ivan | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 11'11''79 | |||
2 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 11'48''81 | |||
3 | Fusco Alberto | 1981 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 12'12''15 | |||
4 | Greco Gian Luca | 1983 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 12'59''95 | |||
5 | Piasenta' Boris | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 14'48''49 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kamalich Andrea Emanuele | 1977 | My Trainers Club SSD | 10'56''75 | |||
2 | Godino Daniel | 1976 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 11'30''32 | |||
3 | Meina Fabrizio | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 11'49''21 | |||
4 | Miot Federico | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 11'51''29 | |||
5 | Breuve' Michel | 1975 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 11'53''89 | |||
6 | Nappa Andrea | 1975 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 12'07''94 | |||
7 | Ponzi Marco | 1978 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 14'15''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 08'44''96 | |||
2 | Migliaretti Tiziano Giovanni | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 10'42''56 | |||
3 | Pompili Cristiano | 1973 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 10'54''74 | |||
4 | Paonessa Marco | 1970 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 11'14''44 | |||
5 | Ambrogio Fortunato Daniele | 1974 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 12'43''53 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 10'24''62 | |||
2 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 10'56''53 | |||
3 | Chiaravalli Michele | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 13'15''55 | |||
4 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 14'03''98 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rascano Antonio | 1964 | Nuoto Club Torino | 11'49''79 | |||
2 | Cirillo Carmine | 1961 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 14'36''53 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seveso Luca Maria | 1959 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 12'58''58 | |||
2 | Mortara Giorgio Antonio | 1955 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 16'06''83 |