1 | Milano Nuoto Master | Viscardi Viviana, Modugno Matteo, Montoro Giorgia, Avondo Thomas Andrea | 02'03''67 | 921,48 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:05.98 (33.95) [1:05.98] 150m 1:37.15 (31.17) 200m 2:03.67 (26.52) [57.69] |
2 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Monolo Fabio, Mantegazza Flavio, Ceriani Francesca, Robbiati Alessandra | 02'03''72 | 921,11 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:02.13 (30.97) [1:02.13] 150m 1:33.09 (30.96) 200m 2:03.72 (30.63) [1:01.59] |
3 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Bernardini Elena, Fedeli Davide, Thorpe James Lloyd, Ieraci Jessica | 02'08''63 | 885,95 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:11.45 (32.60) [1:11.45] 150m 1:37.77 (26.32) 200m 2:08.63 (30.86) [57.18] |
4 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | Piccolotto Paola, Ceresi Federico, Maffi Chiara, Vigano' Federico | 02'09''17 | 882,25 | | | |
50m 39.03 (39.03) 100m 1:14.01 (34.98) [1:14.01] 150m 1:44.40 (30.39) 200m 2:09.17 (24.77) [55.16] |
5 | CUS Bergamo ASD | Bovolenta Melania, Caprioli Jessica, Tagliabue Francesco, Saccone Alfredo | 02'09''77 | 878,17 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:14.61 (42.29) [1:14.61] 150m 1:42.89 (28.28) 200m 2:09.77 (26.88) [55.16] |
6 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Rappoli Federica, Galimberti Sandro, Garavaglia Alice, Vio Tommaso Leopoldo | 02'11''76 | 864,91 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:10.85 (35.52) [1:10.85] 150m 1:46.02 (35.17) 200m 2:11.76 (25.74) [1:00.91] |
7 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Bortolotti Nicola, Zanetti Mauro, Rovetta Greta, Mandelli Chiara | 02'12''08 | 862,81 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:02.14 (30.93) [1:02.14] 150m 1:36.18 (34.04) 200m 2:12.08 (35.90) [1:09.94] |
8 | Sky Line Nuoto | Groppi Stefania, Groppi Jessica, Seresini Fabio, Ricotti Alessandro | 02'12''94 | 857,23 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:11.75 (37.40) [1:11.75] 150m 1:41.85 (30.10) 200m 2:12.94 (31.09) [1:01.19] |
9 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Forlani Daniele, Cerioni Veronica, Cerizzi Paolo Eros, Formigoni Valentina | 02'14''15 | 849,50 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:09.17 (38.19) [1:09.17] 150m 1:39.85 (30.68) 200m 2:14.15 (34.30) [1:04.98] |
10 | Acqua 13 SSD | Ricci Sofia, Paladino Antonio Massimo, Farina Giulia, Scordo Pasquale | 02'17''29 | 830,07 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:14.52 (39.53) [1:14.52] 150m 1:49.91 (35.39) 200m 2:17.29 (27.38) [1:02.77] |
11 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Borgonovo Paola, Colombo Irene, Federici Vittorio, Simoni Matteo | 02'18''93 | 820,27 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:24.35 (43.79) [1:24.35] 150m 1:53.11 (28.76) 200m 2:18.93 (25.82) [54.58] |
12 | Aqua Alpha SSD | Picerno Elena, Aredi Mauro Maria, Bramati Marco, Varisco Valeria | 02'21''89 | 803,16 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:16.31 (35.34) [1:16.31] 150m 1:45.30 (28.99) 200m 2:21.89 (36.59) [1:05.58] |
13 | Swim&Care ASD | Gabbanoto Alessia, Pace Giulia, Antonelli Matteo, De Ferrari Riccardo Andrea | 02'22''60 | 799,16 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:16.34 (36.74) [1:16.34] 150m 1:52.09 (35.75) 200m 2:22.60 (30.51) [1:06.26] |
14 | Canottieri Baldesio | Cisotto Mara, Raimondi Marco, Ronchini Giada, Giannotti Giulio | 02'24''07 | 791,00 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:19.43 (38.83) [1:19.43] 150m 1:52.76 (33.33) 200m 2:24.07 (31.31) [1:04.64] |
15 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | Fuccaro Roberto, Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido, Castiglioni Gaia, Leone Simona | 02'24''56 | 788,32 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:09.25 (37.85) [1:09.25] 150m 1:43.62 (34.37) 200m 2:24.56 (40.94) [1:15.31] |
16 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Vassura Edoardo, Martelli Daria, Raviola Tomaso, Brambilla Cecilia | 02'24''65 | 787,83 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:17.80 (47.38) [1:17.80] 150m 1:46.47 (28.67) 200m 2:24.65 (38.18) [1:06.85] |
17 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | Cornacchia Chiara, Sperandio Dario, Malagamba Ettore Tito, Paoletti Catia | 02'24''82 | 786,91 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:20.96 (39.96) [1:20.96] 150m 1:53.06 (32.10) 200m 2:24.82 (31.76) [1:03.86] |
18 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Alessandrini Raffaela, Siega Antonio Mario, Borlin Nicola, Deponti Laura | 02'24''94 | 786,26 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:22.87 (43.38) [1:22.87] 150m 1:52.56 (29.69) 200m 2:24.94 (32.38) [1:02.07] |
19 | Clorolesi Treviglio | Scaini Edoardo, Gatti Guido, Negroni Samantha, De Falco Alessia | 02'25''16 | 785,06 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:08.54 (33.69) [1:08.54] 150m 1:43.46 (34.92) 200m 2:25.16 (41.70) [1:16.62] |
20 | Aly Sport ASD | Roscio Daniela, Andreozzi Andrea, Cereseto Nicole, Gregnanin Fabio | 02'25''83 | 781,46 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:17.32 (36.99) [1:17.32] 150m 1:53.91 (36.59) 200m 2:25.83 (31.92) [1:08.51] |
21 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | Assandri Alberto, Barbotta Alessandro, Signorini Veronica, Somaschi Cecilia | 02'26''81 | 776,24 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:16.55 (35.77) [1:16.55] 150m 1:51.79 (35.24) 200m 2:26.81 (35.02) [1:10.26] |
22 | In Sport Rane Rosse | Villa Chiara, Lucotti Andrea, Da Settimo Passetti Niccolo', Villa Laura | 02'28''09 | 769,53 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:17.19 (37.91) [1:17.19] 150m 1:50.40 (33.21) 200m 2:28.09 (37.69) [1:10.90] |
23 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | Invernizzi Francesco, Locatelli Sergio, Fontana Elena, Barzaghi Silvia | 02'28''31 | 768,39 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:12.65 (40.09) [1:12.65] 150m 1:56.82 (44.17) 200m 2:28.31 (31.49) [1:15.66] |
24 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele, Zucca Gaia, Mazzola Paola, Chiesa Mauro | 02'29''10 | 764,32 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:14.77 (43.53) [1:14.77] 150m 1:59.92 (45.15) 200m 2:29.10 (29.18) [1:14.33] |
25 | NP Varedo SSD | Casarico Marco, Piatti Susanna, Clemencigh Matteo, Mottadelli Anna | 02'31''96 | 749,93 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:21.35 (48.17) [1:21.35] 150m 1:58.62 (37.27) 200m 2:31.96 (33.34) [1:10.61] |
26 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Carissimi Niccolo', Del Percio Maurizio, Mancini Elisa, Ravizza Stefania | 02'36''38 | 728,74 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:04.09 (24.99) [1:04.09] 150m 1:25.99 (21.90) 200m 2:36.38 (1:10.39) [1:32.29] |
27 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | Arcioli Roberta, Mori Marta, Brignoli Marco, Castiglioni Mario | 02'49''75 | 671,34 | | | |
50m 54.36 (54.36) 100m 1:43.20 (48.84) [1:43.20] 150m 2:20.73 (37.53) 200m 2:49.75 (29.02) [1:06.55] |
28 | DDS SSD | Apruzzese Cira Antonia Clara, Lampugnani Lorenzo, Giofre' Simone, Meloni Alessandra | 03'03''33 | 621,61 | | | |
50m 52.93 (52.93) 100m 1:31.52 (38.59) [1:31.52] 150m 2:10.62 (39.10) 200m 3:03.33 (52.71) [1:31.81] |