Villa Elisa
Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''25     10/02/2024 | 00'31''48     05/05/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''60     25/05/2013 | 01'11''60     25/05/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''12     23/03/2024 | 00'35''77     16/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''38     02/04/2023 | 01'16''91     03/03/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'59''71'     28/06/2023 | 02'53''72     18/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''36     23/03/2024 | 00'42''87     13/11/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''19     25/05/2013 | 01'32''19     25/05/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''83     10/02/2024 | 00'33''69     14/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''86     12/11/2023 | 01'16''34     21/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''20     12/02/2023 | 01'54''20     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''97     12/02/2023 | 02'09''97     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''48'     03/09/2022 | 01'58''48'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''74'     30/06/2023 | 02'12''12'     03/09/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 10° (Lodi)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somigliana Lea | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''91 | |
2 | Sunna Valeria | 2001 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'28''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''33 | |
2 | Nicoletto Silvia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''97 | |
2 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'14''26 | |
3 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'21''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'23''38 | |
2 | Vaccari Federica | 1988 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'28''29 | |
3 | Cruini Renata Iole | 1988 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'37''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'41''78 | |
2 | Negri Alessandra | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'47''29 | |
3 | Ardizzone Alessia Isabel | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'56''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Laura | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'16''26 | |
2 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''62 | |
3 | Calianno Sara | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'31''00 | |
4 | Bonafe' Chiara | 1976 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'37''64 | |
5 | Maccanti Elena | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'52''01 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mella Annalisa | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'39''02 | |
2 | Belletti Federica | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'45''52 | |
3 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'49''75 | |
4 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'50''76 | |
5 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'56''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'42''54 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'28''45 | |
2 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'30''57 |