Bilotta Giuseppe
Centro Nuoto Bastia (1936)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''77     26/04/2015 | 00'41''40     24/02/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'56''68'     25/02/2024 | 01'30''90     27/01/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'17''73'     25/02/2024 | 03'13''53     02/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'13''40     29/10/2023 | 06'41''61     26/04/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 20'25''48'     03/12/2023 | 13'47''27'     02/07/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 37'58''52'     02/12/2023 | 26'55''50     18/04/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''48     25/02/2018 | 02'08''85     05/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''49     25/02/2018 | 02'24''14     27/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'51''53     10/12/2017 | 02'20''84     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''16     25/02/2018 | 02'43''48     24/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 19° - 1° Giornata
1500 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 19'07''52 | |||
2 | Antiseri Filippo | 1995 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 22'27''17 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filonzi Matteo | 1994 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 18'19''58 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbieri Luca Jacopo | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 22'40''97 | |||
2 | Noli Federigo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 22'59''86 | |||
3 | Biguzzi Leonardo | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 23'41''85 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 18'40''66 | |||
2 | Renna Matteo | 1982 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 21'10''96 | |||
3 | Ronzoni Alessandro | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 22'21''82 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fratini Marco | 1973 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 20'28''62 | |||
2 | Pompili Cristiano | 1973 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 21'06''75 | |||
3 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 23'38''25 | |||
4 | D'Aloia Antonio | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 23'58''01 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Iacovo Luca | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 18'21''25 | |||
2 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 22'43''02 | |||
3 | Stagni Fabrizio | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 22'56''67 | |||
4 | Romagnano Carlo | 1966 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 25'36''66 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 26'46''06 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 21'33''02 | |||
2 | Cozzari Corrado | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 24'45''26 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 37'50''07 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bilotta Giuseppe | 1936 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 37'58''52 |