1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 04'42''67 | 998,69 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:08.10 (35.02) [1:08.10] 150m 1:44.16 (36.06) 200m 2:20.73 (36.57) [1:12.63] 250m 2:56.51 (35.78) 300m 3:32.63 (36.12) [1:11.90] 350m 4:08.61 (35.98) 400m 4:42.67 (34.06) [1:10.04] |
2 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'01''18 | 937,31 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.25 (37.84) [1:13.25] 150m 1:51.20 (37.95) 200m 2:29.67 (38.47) [1:16.42] 250m 3:07.81 (38.14) 300m 3:46.40 (38.59) [1:16.73] 350m 4:24.57 (38.17) 400m 5:01.18 (36.61) [1:14.78] |
3 | D'Amico Michela | 1972 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 05'02''44 | 933,41 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:14.43 (38.09) [1:14.43] 150m 1:52.84 (38.41) 200m 2:30.90 (38.06) [1:16.47] 250m 3:09.14 (38.24) 300m 3:47.50 (38.36) [1:16.60] 350m 4:25.61 (38.11) 400m 5:02.44 (36.83) [1:14.94] |
4 | Svelto Raffaella | 1972 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 05'16''94 | 890,70 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:14.75 (38.38) [1:14.75] 150m 1:54.62 (39.87) 200m 2:35.23 (40.61) [1:20.48] 250m 3:16.35 (41.12) 300m 3:56.49 (40.14) [1:21.26] 350m 4:37.11 (40.62) 400m 5:16.94 (39.83) [1:20.45] |
5 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'30''49 | 854,19 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:17.99 (40.25) [1:17.99] 150m 2:41.30 (1:23.31) 200m 3:23.00 (41.70) [2:05.01] 250m 4:06.02 (43.02) 300m 4:48.66 (42.64) [1:25.66] 350m 5:30.49 (41.83) |
6 | Lucariello Maria Nunzia | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 05'42''67 | 823,82 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:20.86 (41.97) [1:20.86] 150m 2:03.64 (42.78) 200m 2:47.15 (43.51) [1:26.29] 250m 3:30.88 (43.73) 300m 4:15.15 (44.27) [1:28.00] 350m 4:59.38 (44.23) 400m 5:42.67 (43.29) [1:27.52] |
7 | Lottini Hellen | 1971 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 05'45''60 | 816,84 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:19.59 (42.07) [1:19.59] 150m 2:03.11 (43.52) 200m 2:48.16 (45.05) [1:28.57] 250m 3:32.15 (43.99) 300m 4:17.24 (45.09) [1:29.08] 350m 5:01.62 (44.38) 400m 5:45.60 (43.98) [1:28.36] |
8 | Lagravinese Stefania | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'50''09 | 806,36 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:23.82 (44.14) [1:23.82] 150m 2:07.44 (43.62) 200m 2:52.28 (44.84) [1:28.46] 250m 3:36.68 (44.40) 300m 4:22.06 (45.38) [1:29.78] 350m 5:06.94 (44.88) 400m 5:50.09 (43.15) [1:28.03] |
9 | Pettinau Lidia | 1974 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 05'58''34 | 787,80 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:21.76 (42.77) [1:21.76] 150m 2:07.35 (45.59) 200m 2:52.95 (45.60) [1:31.19] 250m 3:39.40 (46.45) 300m 4:25.89 (46.49) [1:32.94] 350m 5:13.16 (47.27) 400m 5:58.34 (45.18) [1:32.45] |
10 | D'Aurizio Claudia | 1972 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 05'59''88 | 784,43 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:22.95 (43.89) [1:22.95] 150m 2:09.34 (46.39) 200m 2:55.89 (46.55) [1:32.94] 250m 3:42.06 (46.17) 300m 4:28.57 (46.51) [1:32.68] 350m 5:15.11 (46.54) 400m 5:59.88 (44.77) [1:31.31] |
11 | Forlani Valentina | 1972 | Due Ponti SSD | 06'03''04 | 777,60 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:26.51 (44.48) [1:26.51] 150m 2:12.25 (45.74) 200m 2:58.11 (45.86) [1:31.60] 250m 3:44.23 (46.12) 300m 4:30.40 (46.17) [1:32.29] 350m 5:17.51 (47.11) 400m 6:03.04 (45.53) [1:32.64] |
12 | Giordano Sara Lorenza | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 06'05''41 | 772,56 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:20.82 (43.45) [1:20.82] 150m 2:07.46 (46.64) 200m 2:54.11 (46.65) [1:33.29] 250m 3:41.80 (47.69) 300m 4:29.47 (47.67) [1:35.36] 350m 5:19.17 (49.70) 400m 6:05.41 (46.24) [1:35.94] |
13 | Camiciottoli Francesca | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 06'06''35 | 770,57 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:27.56 (45.48) [1:27.56] 150m 2:13.72 (46.16) 200m 3:00.54 (46.82) [1:32.98] 250m 3:47.67 (47.13) 300m 4:34.23 (46.56) [1:33.69] 350m 5:21.39 (47.16) 400m 6:06.35 (44.96) [1:32.12] |
14 | Massa Marina | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 06'09''56 | 763,88 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:23.09 (44.60) [1:23.09] 150m 2:09.81 (46.72) 200m 2:57.37 (47.56) [1:34.28] 250m 3:45.69 (48.32) 300m 4:34.09 (48.40) [1:36.72] 350m 5:23.07 (48.98) 400m 6:09.56 (46.49) [1:35.47] |
15 | Vannucci Paola | 1970 | Coopernuoto | 06'12''35 | 758,16 | | | |
50m 39.95 (39.95) 100m 1:24.37 (44.42) [1:24.37] 150m 2:11.95 (47.58) 200m 3:00.06 (48.11) [1:35.69] 250m 3:48.23 (48.17) 300m 4:36.81 (48.58) [1:36.75] 350m 5:25.77 (48.96) 400m 6:12.35 (46.58) [1:35.54] |
16 | Renda Emanuele Michela | 1970 | Empire Roma SSD | 06'13''23 | 756,37 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:29.38 (47.43) [1:29.38] 150m 2:15.79 (46.41) 200m 3:03.18 (47.39) [1:33.80] 250m 3:51.53 (48.35) 300m 4:39.33 (47.80) [1:36.15] 350m 6:13.23 (1:33.90) |
17 | Franci Sara | 1973 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 06'16''75 | 749,30 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:30.97 (46.90) [1:30.97] 150m 2:18.95 (47.98) 200m 3:06.54 (47.59) [1:35.57] 250m 3:54.78 (48.24) 300m 4:42.27 (47.49) [1:35.73] 350m 5:30.53 (48.26) 400m 6:16.75 (46.22) [1:34.48] |
18 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 06'22''15 | 738,72 | | | |
50m 43.86 (43.86) 100m 1:32.43 (48.57) [1:32.43] 150m 2:21.34 (48.91) 200m 3:10.16 (48.82) [1:37.73] 250m 3:59.17 (49.01) 300m 4:48.07 (48.90) [1:37.91] 350m 5:36.79 (48.72) 400m 6:22.15 (45.36) [1:34.08] |
19 | Toti Barbara | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 06'23''52 | 736,08 | | | |
50m 43.79 (43.79) 100m 1:31.90 (48.11) [1:31.90] 150m 2:20.59 (48.69) 200m 3:09.97 (49.38) [1:38.07] 250m 3:58.58 (48.61) 300m 4:47.88 (49.30) [1:37.91] 350m 5:36.66 (48.78) 400m 6:23.52 (46.86) [1:35.64] |
20 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'49''68 | 689,07 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:36.53 (51.13) [1:36.53] 150m 2:28.95 (52.42) 200m 3:22.30 (53.35) [1:45.77] 250m 5:09.16 (1:46.86) 300m 6:00.90 (51.74) [2:38.60] 350m 6:49.68 (48.78) |
21 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 06'59''23 | 673,38 | | | |
50m 46.44 (46.44) 100m 1:39.60 (53.16) [1:39.60] 150m 2:33.26 (53.66) 200m 3:27.40 (54.14) [1:47.80] 250m 4:21.21 (53.81) 300m 5:15.52 (54.31) [1:48.12] 350m 6:08.38 (52.86) 400m 6:59.23 (50.85) [1:43.71] |
22 | Leonardi Maria | 1970 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 07'02''17 | 668,69 | | | |
50m 45.35 (45.35) 100m 1:35.32 (49.97) [1:35.32] 150m 2:27.44 (52.12) 200m 3:19.53 (52.09) [1:44.21] 250m 4:13.06 (53.53) 300m 5:09.14 (56.08) [1:49.61] 350m 6:05.69 (56.55) 400m 7:02.17 (56.48) [1:53.03] |
23 | Orlando Ivana | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 07'10''06 | 656,42 | | | |
50m 45.79 (45.79) 100m 1:37.37 (51.58) [1:37.37] 150m 2:31.96 (54.59) 200m 3:27.66 (55.70) [1:50.29] 250m 4:23.75 (56.09) 300m 5:21.49 (57.74) [1:53.83] 350m 6:17.67 (56.18) 400m 7:10.06 (52.39) [1:48.57] |
24 | Calcagnile Alessia | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 07'22''42 | 638,08 | | | |
50m 49.55 (49.55) 100m 1:44.32 (54.77) [1:44.32] 150m 2:39.65 (55.33) 200m 3:35.99 (56.34) [1:51.67] 250m 4:32.65 (56.66) 300m 5:29.30 (56.65) [1:53.31] 350m 6:26.62 (57.32) 400m 7:22.42 (55.80) [1:53.12] |
25 | Lattanzi Debora | 1971 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 07'32''03 | 624,52 | | | |
50m 50.35 (50.35) 100m 1:47.24 (56.89) [1:47.24] 150m 2:45.09 (57.85) 200m 3:42.07 (56.98) [1:54.83] 250m 4:40.26 (58.19) 300m 5:37.62 (57.36) [1:55.55] 350m 6:36.33 (58.71) 400m 7:32.03 (55.70) [1:54.41] |