Sfreddo Lorena
DDS SSD (1966)
Polisportiva Comunale Riccione
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''03     19/11/2023 | 00'35''19     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''12'     30/06/2023 | 01'20''99     22/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''77     21/01/2024 | 03'01''18     18/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'45''96'     11/11/2023 | 06'18''33     16/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'02''30     23/10/2022 | 13'23''70     21/10/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'23''80     23/10/2022 | 25'19''04     06/04/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''13     23/03/2024 | 00'46''51     22/11/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'48''94'     01/07/2023 | 01'41''23     21/12/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'47''08     21/01/2024 | 03'37''06     14/12/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''41     23/03/2024 | 00'47''21     10/01/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''86'     11/11/2023 | 01'45''36     23/11/2014 | |
200 Rana | 04'07''46     17/12/2022 | 03'54''08     06/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''79     07/05/2023 | 00'43''24     26/01/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'51''79'     29/01/2023 | 01'42''67     10/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'10''05     08/12/2019 | 03'52''89     23/11/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'40''66     04/12/2022 | 01'35''16     22/11/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'44''31'     29/01/2023 | 03'31''48     15/11/2015 | |
400 Misti | 07'49''79'     08/01/2023 | 07'28''18     10/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''11'     30/06/2019 | 02'21''77     07/06/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'31''84     18/05/2019 | 05'31''84     18/05/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 12'24''62     18/05/2019 | 12'24''62     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'47''12     14/12/2019 | 02'29''49'     05/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''23'     30/06/2019 | 02'12''48     13/12/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''77'     28/06/2019 | 02'12''27     08/11/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master DDS 25° (Milano)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'15''26 | |||
2 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'28''95 | |||
3 | Biffi Sara | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'32''85 | |||
4 | Esposito Eleonora | 2000 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'36''41 | |||
5 | Magro Malosso Margherita | 2000 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'06''25 | |||
6 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'11''61 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'19''22 | |||
2 | Colombo Serena | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'21''19 | |||
3 | Soffientini Marika | 1995 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'26''33 | |||
4 | Felici Elisa | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'54''33 | |||
5 | Altomare Paola | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'02''93 | |||
6 | Magro Malosso Martina | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'07''85 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'17''19 | |||
2 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'26''70 | |||
3 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'30''35 | |||
4 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'30''98 | |||
5 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''11 | |||
6 | Mancini Elisa | 1992 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'39''81 | |||
7 | Arcioli Roberta | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'31''96 | |||
8 | Carraro Camilla | 1990 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'51''77 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Balestreri Alessandra | 1980 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'56''17 | |||
2 | Notarianni Clara | 1981 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'28''95 | |||
3 | Pollaroli Elena Maria Emilia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'18''15 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'51''64 | |||
2 | Brenna Chiara | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'52''15 | |||
3 | Bettini Valeria | 1977 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'00''36 | |||
4 | Gallizia Di Vergano Paola | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'32''75 | |||
5 | Migliaccio Mariagrazia | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'34''82 | |||
6 | Lavezzi Elisabetta | 1975 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'35''09 | |||
7 | De Ferrari Alenka | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'44''95 | |||
8 | Leonora Silvia | 1977 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'51''56 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'06''54 | |||
2 | Gasperini Katja Cosetta | 1974 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'22''61 | |||
3 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'38''15 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sfreddo Lorena | 1966 | DDS SSD | 03'09''45 | |||
2 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'16''18 | |||
3 | Iotti Maria Cristina | 1966 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 03'17''19 | |||
4 | Verzeni Maria Luisa | 1967 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'23''23 | |||
5 | Leoni Liliana Anna | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'48''24 | |||
6 | Di Ciommo Viviana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'54''03 | |||
7 | Govoni Alessia | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'56''05 | |||
8 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 04'31''69 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crisafulli Paola Beatrice | 1963 | Freeswimmer | 02'55''02 | |||
2 | Pellegrini Giulia Maria Letizia | 1960 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'33''75 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guarneri Paola | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'36''77 | |||
2 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'55''58 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 04'33''83 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'02''44 | |||
2 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 04'38''72 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 05'30''16 |