Mantua Federica
Nocetta SSD - Roma (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''47     29/01/2023 | 00'33''96     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''95     17/12/2023 | 01'17''92'     25/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''78     17/03/2024 | 00'42''55     26/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''10'     11/02/2024 | 01'36''75     10/02/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''85     27/04/2019 | 03'34''60     17/02/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''34     23/03/2019 | 00'43''34     23/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''08'     17/03/2024 | 01'27''40'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''28'     18/02/2024 | 02'26''28'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''57'     18/02/2024 | 02'36''63'     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''07'     19/02/2023 | 02'01''51'     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''60'     11/02/2024 | 02'15''32'     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Brunelleschi 14° (Tivoli)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mammarella Giulia | 2001 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'34''95 | |
2 | Sambuchi Giorgia | 2001 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'42''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veriani Francesca Romana | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''12 | |
2 | Fiorucci Elena | 1997 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'39''14 | |
3 | D'Andrea Sara | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'42''33 | |
4 | Drudi Metalli Giorgia | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'42''98 | |
5 | Di Renzi Elisabetta | 1997 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''22 | |
6 | Viviani Chiara | 1995 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'52''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brenda Giulia | 1994 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'39''03 | |
2 | Bussoletti Chiara | 1994 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'42''96 | |
3 | Bolzani Flavia | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'43''34 | |
4 | Vaccaro Alison | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'44''57 | |
5 | Forte Ludovica | 1994 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'46''24 | |
6 | Bellegrandi Gristina Alessandra Fausta | 1991 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'47''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venditti Veronica | 1988 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'42''91 | |
2 | Longo Sara Andrea | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'43''25 | |
3 | Bianco Anna | 1989 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'45''47 | |
4 | Prandi Tamara | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'45''80 | |
5 | Fabrini Giulia | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'46''31 | |
6 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'47''44 | |
7 | Verrengia Sofia | 1989 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'48''12 | |
8 | Delli Carri Raffaella Ro | 1985 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'51''12 | |
9 | Nardo Karin | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'53''55 | |
    | Spada Chiara | 1985 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Rajil Hind | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mantua Federica | 1981 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'42''79 | |
2 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'45''21 | |
3 | Gulfidan Esra | 1980 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'45''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'43''28 | |
2 | Di Stefano Roberta | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'46''44 | |
3 | Donnini Anna | 1977 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'46''48 | |
4 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'48''86 | |
5 | Saba Alessandra | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'49''26 | |
6 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'49''69 | |
7 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'52''01 | |
8 | Belli Claudia | 1977 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'54''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cherubini Giovanna | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''53 | |
2 | De Santis Elena | 1971 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'48''54 | |
3 | Santini Simona | 1974 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'49''59 | |
4 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'51''96 | |
5 | Marocchini Claudia | 1973 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'53''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'41''70 | |
2 | Consoli Silvia | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'42''95 | |
3 | Filippucci Costanza | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''62 | |
4 | Filosi Olivia | 1969 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'43''95 | |
5 | Pascucci Adele | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'53''12 | |
6 | Crisafi Claudia Carla Francesca | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'02''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Banci Maria | 1964 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'46''58 | |
2 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'49''10 | |
3 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'50''25 | |
4 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'08''09 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'57''51 | |
2 | Farina Cinzia | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'57''99 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasquini Franca | 1950 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'13''26 |