Vinci Massimiliano
Parco Kolbe SSD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''77     17/03/2024 | 00'32''43     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''97'     17/03/2024 | 01'11''54     15/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''44'     07/04/2024 | 02'36''00     14/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'41''63'     04/02/2024 | 05'24''22     20/11/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'07''90     11/11/2023 | 11'24''20     12/11/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'52''70     03/06/2023 | 22'00''50     13/11/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''56     07/04/2024 | 00'38''39     08/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''99'     05/11/2023 | 01'23''46     29/04/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'09''13'     04/02/2024 | 02'56''13'     19/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''29     28/05/2023 | 00'43''45     19/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''02'     12/03/2023 | 01'34''98     20/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'37''34'     15/01/2023 | 03'37''34'     15/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''45     20/11/2022 | 00'39''56     14/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''08     29/01/2023 | 01'28''03     26/01/2020 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'28''67'     18/03/2023 | 03'28''67'     18/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''89     06/11/2022 | 01'25''89     06/11/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'07''75     02/04/2023 | 03'00''64     19/01/2020 | |
400 Misti | 06'34''46'     05/02/2023 | 06'30''67'     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''14'     18/02/2024 | 02'04''46     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'20''14'     18/02/2024 | 02'18''18     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''19'     11/02/2024 | 02'11''26'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''90'     11/02/2024 | 02'40''90'     11/02/2024 |
200 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Città Di Firenze 27° - 1° Giornata | 18/03/2023 | 03'28''67 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Città Di Firenze 27° - 1° Giornata
200 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cipriani Stefano Croce | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''51 | |||
2 | Cappugi Andrea | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'20''42 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 02'03''45 | |||
2 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'08''85 | |||
3 | Giaimo Roberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'13''83 | |||
4 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'23''64 | |||
5 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 02'29''23 | |||
6 | Scopel Nicola | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 02'29''58 | |||
7 | Zuppa Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'30''97 | |||
8 | Longo Federico | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 02'44''94 | |||
9 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'03''70 | |||
10 | Nannini Rudi | 1991 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'28''09 | |||
11 | Folini Francesco | 1993 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 03'43''23 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'10''96 | |||
2 | Violetti Giacomo | 1987 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'41''83 | |||
3 | Metta Carlo | 1986 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 02'44''36 | |||
4 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'19''46 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bertini Flavio | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'39''04 | |||
2 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'55''59 | |||
3 | Castelnovo Luca | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'22''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manao Carlo | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 03'00''48 | |||
2 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 03'01''25 | |||
3 | Rogante Marco | 1974 | Villa Aurelia SC | 03'10''96 | |||
4 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'28''67 | |||
5 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'33''59 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 02'30''53 | |||
2 | Latini Davide | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'44''73 | |||
3 | Alati Tommaso | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'51''58 | |||
4 | Bencini Enrico | 1969 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'27''59 | |||
5 | Defranchi Daniele | 1971 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'34''55 | |||
6 | Lenzi Enrico | 1969 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 04'35''60 | |||
7 | Bevilacqua Giuseppe | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'37''80 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'28''63 | |||
2 | Castaldi Enrico Tullio | 1968 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'35''25 | |||
3 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'03''91 | |||
4 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 03'21''76 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vendrell Mauricio Pablo | 1961 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'57''93 | |||
2 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'34''07 | |||
3 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'40''05 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Balli Mario | 1946 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 08'59''67 |