Vinci Massimiliano
Parco Kolbe SSD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''77     17/03/2024 | 00'32''43     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''97'     17/03/2024 | 01'11''54     15/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''44'     07/04/2024 | 02'36''00     14/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'41''63'     04/02/2024 | 05'24''22     20/11/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'07''90     11/11/2023 | 11'24''20     12/11/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'52''70     03/06/2023 | 22'00''50     13/11/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''56     07/04/2024 | 00'38''39     08/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''99'     05/11/2023 | 01'23''46     29/04/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'09''13'     04/02/2024 | 02'56''13'     19/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''29     28/05/2023 | 00'43''45     19/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''02'     12/03/2023 | 01'34''98     20/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'37''34'     15/01/2023 | 03'37''34'     15/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''45     20/11/2022 | 00'39''56     14/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''08     29/01/2023 | 01'28''03     26/01/2020 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'28''67'     18/03/2023 | 03'28''67'     18/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''89     06/11/2022 | 01'25''89     06/11/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'07''75     02/04/2023 | 03'00''64     19/01/2020 | |
400 Misti | 06'34''46'     05/02/2023 | 06'30''67'     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''14'     18/02/2024 | 02'04''46     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'20''14'     18/02/2024 | 02'18''18     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''19'     11/02/2024 | 02'11''26'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''90'     11/02/2024 | 02'40''90'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Latina Aquateam 9° (Ostia)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corona Raffaele | 1997 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 04'26''15 | |||
2 | Graziani Riccardo | 1996 | Mandingo SSD | 04'48''40 | |||
3 | Ruocco Simone | 1998 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 04'57''55 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'01''46 | |||
2 | Malara Marco | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'29''57 | |||
3 | Venza Stefano | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 04'49''26 | |||
4 | Mantovani Fabio | 1992 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'55''87 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 04'01''57 | |||
2 | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'12''85 | |||
3 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'21''45 | |||
4 | Guain Fabio | 1986 | Sporting Village SSD | 04'35''22 | |||
5 | Pistelli Marco | 1986 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 04'57''13 | |||
6 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 05'09''32 | |||
7 | Cognini Giovanni | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'10''17 | |||
8 | Ciccotelli Claudio | 1987 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 05'19''01 | |||
9 | Pica Francesco | 1985 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 05'20''10 | |||
10 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'20''95 | |||
11 | Danielis Alessandro | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'25''03 | |||
12 | Gualdana Simone | 1985 | Mandingo SSD | 06'39''16 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'27''52 | |||
2 | Bertini Flavio | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'49''66 | |||
3 | Collalti Dario | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'55''99 | |||
4 | Boni Claudio | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'08''40 | |||
5 | De Petris Roberto | 1979 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'16''47 | |||
6 | Settefrati Andrea | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 05'57''58 | |||
7 | Marcoccio Andrea | 1981 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 06'11''90 | |||
8 | Puglielli Corrado | 1983 | Mandingo SSD | 06'31''00 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 04'36''93 | |||
2 | Mattioni Filippo | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'43''31 | |||
3 | Clavari Raffaello | 1975 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 04'51''16 | |||
4 | Mancurti Daniele | 1978 | Nantes Ostiensis | 04'56''75 | |||
5 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 04'59''33 | |||
6 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'22''55 | |||
7 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'24''22 | |||
8 | Cuomo Luca | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 05'25''22 | |||
9 | Marchionni Fabio | 1977 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 05'55''19 | |||
10 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 06'33''88 | |||
11 | Piazza Carlo | 1974 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 07'11''39 | |||
12 | Magni Lorenzo Maria | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 08'31''67 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbati Fabio | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 04'42''23 | |||
2 | Gerosimi Riccardo | 1969 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 05'07''40 | |||
3 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'16''05 | |||
4 | Alfiero Bruno | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'30''86 | |||
5 | Agostinelli Rocco | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'40''14 | |||
6 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Sporting Village SSD | 05'50''80 | |||
7 | Ciprotti Andrea | 1972 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 06'04''10 | |||
8 | Defranchi Daniele | 1971 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 06'11''99 | |||
9 | Palagonia Serafino | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 06'39''70 | |||
10 | Tancioni Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 07'10''66 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'31''08 | |||
2 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'52''98 | |||
3 | Giovannini Giovanni | 1967 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 05'02''34 | |||
4 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'15''02 | |||
5 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'19''07 | |||
6 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'26''84 | |||
7 | Spina Stefano | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'01''29 | |||
8 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 06'43''06 | |||
9 | Coracci Carlo | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 07'04''00 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'11''12 | |||
2 | Masala Paolo | 1962 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 05'12''17 | |||
3 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'15''23 | |||
4 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 05'31''27 | |||
5 | Mantovani Roberto | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'38''19 | |||
6 | Silvestrelli Sergio | 1961 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'42''80 | |||
7 | Barbante Amos | 1962 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 05'50''18 | |||
8 | Rotondo Francesco | 1961 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 05'56''49 | |||
9 | Torroni Giovanni | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'57''62 | |||
10 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 06'31''59 | |||
11 | De Paolis Fernando | 1960 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 06'56''48 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccirilli Roberto | 1951 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 07'21''30 | |||
2 | Colozzo Salvatore | 1950 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 07'30''46 | |||
3 | Venturini Pierluigi | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 07'31''30 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 07'03''43 | |||
2 | Ciucci Marco | 1946 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 09'50''88 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 08'38''32 |