1 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Garzonio Stefano, Ferrucci Francesco, Federici Leonardo, Primerano Antonio | 01'36''42 | 986,21 | | | |
50m 23.92 (23.92) 100m 47.03 (23.11) [47.03] 150m 1:11.61 (24.58) 200m 1:36.42 (24.81) [49.39] |
2 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | Quagliani Massimiliano, Ciardullo Matteo, Vetica Francesco, Giugliano Roberto | 01'38''71 | 963,33 | | | |
50m 25.40 (25.40) 100m 49.52 (24.12) [49.52] 150m 1:14.40 (24.88) 200m 1:38.71 (24.31) [49.19] |
3 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Rizzo Simone, Tomasetto Cristian, Lazzaro Rudy, Camporese Pierluigi | 01'38''92 | 961,28 | | | |
50m 25.43 (25.43) 100m 50.18 (24.75) [50.18] 150m 1:14.78 (24.60) 200m 1:38.92 (24.14) [48.74] |
4 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Cantello Entoni, Maniero Andrea, Cantello Alex, Tersar Maurizio | 01'39''26 | 957,99 | | | |
50m 25.70 (25.70) 100m 49.32 (23.62) [49.32] 150m 1:14.75 (25.43) 200m 1:39.26 (24.51) [49.94] |
5 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Galluzzo Andrea, Guidi Daniele, Sanelli Fabio, Pedrazzini Lorenzo | 01'41''36 | 938,14 | | | |
50m 25.55 (25.55) 100m 50.90 (25.35) [50.90] 150m 1:16.33 (25.43) 200m 1:41.36 (25.03) [50.46] |
6 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Corelli Emilio, Cunico Mirco, Silvestri Stefano, Rosolen Davide | 01'42''31 | 929,43 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 52.69 (26.42) [52.69] 150m 1:18.19 (25.50) 200m 1:42.31 (24.12) [49.62] |
7 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Cocco Filippo, Spelonchi Alessio, Gattei Manuel, Proietti Matteo | 01'43''25 | 920,97 | | | |
50m 25.64 (25.64) 100m 51.89 (26.25) [51.89] 150m 1:17.96 (26.07) 200m 1:43.25 (25.29) [51.36] |
8 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Prai Alessandro, Michelin Giuliano, Decchino Lorenzo, Zulian Simone | 01'44''71 | 908,13 | | | |
50m 26.00 (26.00) 100m 52.44 (26.44) [52.44] 150m 1:18.88 (26.44) 200m 1:44.71 (25.83) [52.27] |
9 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia, Micucci Leonardo, Talevi Andrea, Monina Giulio | 01'45''39 | 902,27 | | | |
50m 25.79 (25.79) 100m 52.53 (26.74) [52.53] 150m 1:18.51 (25.98) 200m 1:45.39 (26.88) [52.86] |
10 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Merli Ivan, Orazi Federico, Risi Davide, Battaghini Maurizio | 01'45''52 | 901,16 | | | |
50m 26.49 (26.49) 100m 52.72 (26.23) [52.72] 150m 1:18.57 (25.85) 200m 1:45.52 (26.95) [52.80] |
11 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | Gandini Giacomo, Tomasetto Alessandro, Galiotto Massimo, Cervellin Andrea | 01'45''55 | 900,90 | | | |
50m 25.20 (25.20) 100m 51.76 (26.56) [51.76] 150m 1:20.18 (28.42) 200m 1:45.55 (25.37) [53.79] |
12 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Ceseri Niccolo', Pedrini Marco, Baldi Niccolo', Pucci Marco | 01'47''33 | 885,96 | | | |
50m 23.74 (23.74) 100m 54.55 (30.81) [54.55] 150m 1:19.19 (24.64) 200m 1:47.33 (28.14) [52.78] |
13 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Masetto Emanuele, Aliberti Mario, Sartori Emanuele, Fasolo Matteo | 01'47''59 | 883,82 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 53.56 (26.52) [53.56] 150m 1:22.45 (28.89) 200m 1:47.59 (25.14) [54.03] |
14 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | Marzocchi Davide, Guidarelli Michael, Gregorio Federico, Marzocchi Francesco | 01'47''71 | 882,83 | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 53.01 (27.09) [53.01] 150m 1:20.90 (27.89) 200m 1:47.71 (26.81) [54.70] |
15 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Krassiouk Nikita, Dameri Pietro, Cacciatore Alessandro, Campari Alessandro | 01'47''95 | 880,87 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 51.90 (25.65) [51.90] 150m 1:19.71 (27.81) 200m 1:47.95 (28.24) [56.05] |
16 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Sandon Nicola, Rampazzo Stefano, Martinuzzi Marco, Galetti Mattia | 01'48''22 | 878,67 | | | |
50m 25.65 (25.65) 100m 53.35 (27.70) [53.35] 150m 1:21.56 (28.21) 200m 1:48.22 (26.66) [54.87] |
17 | San Marino Nuoto | Cecchetti Giacomo, Scarponi Simone, Berardi Michele, Broccoli Vittorio | 01'48''61 | 875,52 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 53.21 (25.97) [53.21] 150m 1:21.05 (27.84) 200m 1:48.61 (27.56) [55.40] |
18 | Roma Nuoto SSD | Bertini Flavio, Calzetta Mirko, Tuccillo Roberto, Viola Francesco | 01'48''94 | 872,87 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 54.70 (27.80) [54.70] 150m 1:21.97 (27.27) 200m 1:48.94 (26.97) [54.24] |
19 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | Lai Gian Michele, Iodice Giovanni, Vadacca Salvatore, Vaino Diego | 01'50''96 | 856,98 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 54.92 (27.59) [54.92] 150m 1:23.21 (28.29) 200m 1:50.96 (27.75) [56.04] |
20 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Diani Luca, Kildani Mirco, Fornasiero Andrea, Cavalli Andrea | 01'50''97 | 856,90 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 56.69 (28.97) [56.69] 150m 1:23.90 (27.21) 200m 1:50.97 (27.07) [54.28] |
21 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | Cantelmi Fabrizio, Pelino Carlo Alfonzo, Radogna Danilo, Goti Marcello | 01'51''45 | 853,21 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 56.19 (27.61) [56.19] 150m 1:25.62 (29.43) 200m 1:51.45 (25.83) [55.26] |
22 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Tessari Yuri, Recupero Riccardo, Rocco Alessandro, Bianchi Stefano | 01'51''86 | 850,08 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 54.10 (26.51) [54.10] 150m 1:25.91 (31.81) 200m 1:51.86 (25.95) [57.76] |
23 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | Cola Daniele, Baldella Mattia, Mengoni Alessandro, Falappa Roberto | 01'52''49 | 845,32 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 55.85 (24.50) [55.85] 150m 1:25.01 (29.16) 200m 1:52.49 (27.48) [56.64] |
24 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Gully Mauro Filippo, Forlani Moreno, Massa Claudio, Bienati Giovanni | 01'53''00 | 841,50 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 57.37 (29.80) [57.37] 150m 2:50.37 (1:53.00) 200m 1:53.00 (-57.-37) [55.63] |
25 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | Sonetto Dario, Sanneris Francesco, Weber Filippo, Geroni Alessio | 01'53''20 | 840,02 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 55.36 (28.03) [55.36] 150m 1:25.21 (29.85) 200m 1:53.20 (27.99) [57.84] |
26 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Loffredo Francesco, Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele, Sicurani Silvio, Vecchio Iacopo | 01'53''65 | 836,69 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 54.26 (27.11) [54.26] 150m 1:26.26 (32.00) 200m 1:53.65 (27.39) [59.39] |
27 | Coopernuoto | Gozzi Fabio, Leonelli Leonardo, Davolio Federico, Vezzani Giacomo | 01'54''59 | 829,83 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 55.11 (28.02) [55.11] 150m 1:23.49 (28.38) 200m 1:54.59 (31.10) [59.48] |
28 | H2o Teramo | Campitelli Marco, Mazza Simone, Cardone Vanni, Scuccimarra Donato | 01'54''72 | 828,89 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 56.71 (29.79) [56.71] 150m 1:25.75 (29.04) 200m 1:54.72 (28.97) [58.01] |
29 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Croci Vittorio, Montalbetti Riccardo Guido, Novali Andrea, Marson Stefano | 01'55''00 | 826,87 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 57.30 (29.79) [57.30] 150m 1:25.43 (28.13) 200m 1:55.00 (29.57) [57.70] |
30 | In Sport Rane Rosse | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe, Pirozzi Michele, Cascino Francesco Paolo, Bellosio Stefano | 01'55''19 | 825,51 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 57.04 (30.51) [57.04] 150m 1:27.86 (30.82) 200m 1:55.19 (27.33) [58.15] |
31 | Sportivamente Belluno | Brandalise Mirco, De Martin Orazio, Gezzele Gabriele, Giuffrida Stefano | 01'55''99 | 819,81 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 59.79 (30.16) [59.79] 150m 1:29.03 (29.24) 200m 1:55.99 (26.96) [56.20] |
32 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Alessandroni Tommaso, Stovali Enrico, Simoneschi Gaetano, Tranzillo Luca | 01'56''25 | 817,98 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 57.81 (28.97) [57.81] 150m 1:27.44 (29.63) 200m 1:56.25 (28.81) [58.44] |
33 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo, Vigano' Gabriele Ernesto, Ruspi Luca, Stella Tommaso | 01'56''69 | 814,89 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 1:01.75 (35.30) [1:01.75] 150m 1:28.94 (27.19) 200m 1:56.69 (27.75) [54.94] |
34 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Falzetta Alessandro, Girardi Antonio, Persico Erich, Vella Federico | 01'57''46 | 809,55 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 58.14 (29.59) [58.14] 150m 1:26.96 (28.82) 200m 1:57.46 (30.50) [59.32] |
35 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Lillacci Federico, Noli Federigo, Guerrazzi Pierluigi, Ingino Francesco | 01'59''72 | 794,27 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:01.89 (31.57) [1:01.89] 150m 1:29.54 (27.65) 200m 1:59.72 (30.18) [57.83] |
36 | Muovi Lecce SSD | Clerici Angelo, Roselli Felice, Frigoli Giorgio, Gemello Eugenio | 02'02''50 | 776,24 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:02.05 (29.39) [1:02.05] 150m 1:31.40 (29.35) 200m 2:02.50 (31.10) [1:00.45] |
37 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Calesso Elvis, Gambillara Michele, Furlanetto Fabio, Viviani Visentin Riccardo | 02'05''41 | 758,23 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:02.41 (33.38) [1:02.41] 150m 1:35.20 (32.79) 200m 2:05.41 (30.21) [1:03.00] |
38 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Di Fulco Giuseppe, Incorpora Francesco, Di Michele Alliata Raffaele, D'Urso Ilario | 02'07''29 | 747,03 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.22 (33.69) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.50 (34.28) 200m 2:07.29 (28.79) [1:03.07] |
39 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Bertan Luca, Brandi Mario, Gaeta Alessandro, Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 02'07''71 | 744,58 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:00.33 (30.43) [1:00.33] 150m 1:36.20 (35.87) 200m 2:07.71 (31.51) [1:07.38] |
40 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Falsetti Stefano, Serione Nicolo', Cornelio Andrea, Pigat Simone | 02'08''06 | 742,54 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.75 (34.37) [1:04.75] 150m 1:38.91 (34.16) 200m 2:08.06 (29.15) [1:03.31] |
41 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Acerbi Thomas, Bonavita Alessio, Petriliggieri Ennio, Vercesi Dario | 02'12''86 | 715,72 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 58.10 (26.67) [58.10] 150m 1:29.66 (31.56) 200m 2:12.86 (43.20) [1:14.76] |
42 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | Contini Andrea, Sofia Fabio, Petrosino Luca, Elmi Nicola | 02'13''01 | 714,91 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:06.21 (37.25) [1:06.21] 150m 1:38.89 (32.68) 200m 2:13.01 (34.12) [1:06.80] |
    | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Pinaglia Alberto, Giaimo Roberto, Albrigo Davide, Denina Davide | Squalificato | |
    | Milano Nuoto Master | Benvenuti Pietro, Suttora Massimiliano, Terno Riccardo Marco, Bonardi Alessandro | Squalificato | |
    | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Zanellato Enrico, Morra Marcello, Ciccone Andrea, Ciccone Alessandro | Squalificato | |