Felici Felice
Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''46     17/03/2024 | 00'32''10     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''17'     11/02/2024 | 01'14''02'     24/06/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''52'     27/04/2024 | 02'49''21     23/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'38''41'     26/06/2019 | 06'05''87     12/03/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'36''50     27/06/2017 | 13'16''40     04/12/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'17''60     15/11/2015 | 26'17''60     15/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''49     27/04/2024 | 00'40''99     11/12/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'31''94'     17/03/2024 | 01'31''07     06/11/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'25''84'     04/02/2024 | 03'17''01     05/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''30     18/12/2022 | 00'42''41     12/04/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''12     29/01/2023 | 01'36''63     15/03/2015 | |
200 Rana | 04'04''16'     27/06/2019 | 03'32''29     29/03/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''67     06/11/2022 | 00'39''64     13/12/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''92     06/12/2015 | 01'37''92     06/12/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'16''97     06/11/2022 | 03'51''48     06/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''84     18/12/2022 | 01'26''27     15/01/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'26''84'     24/03/2019 | 03'12''09     29/03/2015 | |
400 Misti | 07'48''75'     28/05/2023 | 06'56''48     12/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''97'     23/02/2020 | 02'10''97'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''58     01/07/2023 | 02'28''07     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''49     19/03/2017 | 02'01''49     19/03/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''45'     12/02/2023 | 02'41''89     13/07/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo AquAniene 8° (Roma) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carocci Daniele | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'11''45 | |||
2 | Di Bartolomeo Ciro | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'28''62 | |||
3 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'11''01 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonacci Alessandro | 1990 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'19''00 | |||
2 | Giaimo Roberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'24''66 | |||
3 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'55''06 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'13''59 | |||
2 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'20''48 | |||
3 | Cotura Simone Daniele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'35''13 | |||
4 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 02'42''22 | |||
5 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'46''26 | |||
6 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'53''13 | |||
7 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 03'10''80 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'19''53 | |||
2 | Bortolin Marco | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'51''75 | |||
3 | Di Giovenale Fabrizio | 1980 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 02'52''02 | |||
4 | Bernabei Stefano | 1982 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 03'06''57 | |||
5 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'13''04 | |||
    | Ottavianelli Mauro | 1981 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'08''91 | |||
2 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'06''32 | |||
3 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'39''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paris Francesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'42''71 | |||
2 | Gervasi Emiliano | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'52''74 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'14''22 | |||
2 | Cipresso Gianfranco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'27''32 | |||
3 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 02'30''87 | |||
4 | Putzulu Giovanni | 1965 | Villa Aurelia SC | 03'12''44 | |||
5 | Davini Daniele | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'26''91 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 02'26''09 | |||
2 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 02'33''22 | |||
3 | Meucci Marco | 1963 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 02'58''97 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sciannamea Valerio | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'54''63 | |||
2 | Quadarella Giuseppe | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'15''02 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'59''30 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martucci Vincenzo | 1948 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'43''04 |