Castelli Silvia
Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''06     07/06/2015 | 00'36''83     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''23     17/12/2023 | 01'18''25     24/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''70'     12/05/2024 | 02'52''47'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'11''48'     28/05/2023 | 05'57''00'     12/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'22''10     10/02/2024 | 12'15''50     11/02/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'48''00     03/02/2024 | 23'48''00     03/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''27     07/04/2024 | 00'41''14     15/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'31''53     17/12/2023 | 01'26''46     03/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'13''78     29/01/2023 | 03'04''44     24/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''98     10/04/2022 | 00'47''98     10/04/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'50''91'     12/05/2024 | 01'50''91'     12/05/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''85'     05/11/2023 | 01'30''72     05/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'27''30'     29/05/2022 | 03'17''17     25/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''77     19/11/2017 | 02'44''77     19/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''55'     11/02/2024 | 02'09''18'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''48'     11/02/2024 | 02'20''53     06/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 15° (Roma)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Rocca Gaia | 2001 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'20''98 | |||
2 | Borioni Giulia | 2004 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'21''03 | |||
3 | Fazi Veronica | 2002 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 02'32''89 | |||
4 | D'Ambrosi Camilla | 2003 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 02'35''36 | |||
5 | Fantechi Gaia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 02'38''49 | |||
6 | Furbini Bianca | 2000 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 03'35''03 | |||
7 | Cernicchiola Giulia | 2003 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 03'38''64 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'08''23 | |||
2 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'13''69 | |||
3 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'33''31 | |||
4 | Fiorucci Elena | 1997 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 02'36''62 | |||
5 | Mannella Clarissa | 1999 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'49''89 | |||
6 | D'Andrea Sara | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'50''07 | |||
7 | Pinna Valentina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'52''50 | |||
8 | Stefanoni Ludovica | 1996 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'55''15 | |||
9 | Bernardi Lara | 1999 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'04''62 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fucini Chiara | 1993 | New Team Giano ASD | 02'12''65 | |||
2 | Bernabucci Giorgia | 1993 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'20''52 | |||
3 | Galeotti Veronica | 1991 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'21''05 | |||
4 | Piras Alessandra | 1991 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'24''28 | |||
5 | Carrieri Veronica | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 02'24''79 | |||
6 | Orlando Carlotta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'27''61 | |||
7 | Stefanoni Arianna | 1994 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'31''76 | |||
8 | Mohammad Khorasani Zahara | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'51''58 | |||
9 | Castelli Silvia | 1992 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'52''47 | |||
10 | Cusimano Marzia | 1992 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 02'53''56 | |||
11 | Gambini Vanessa | 1991 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 03'11''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'21''79 | |||
2 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | New Team Giano ASD | 02'24''57 | |||
3 | Mikecz Orsolya | 1989 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 02'36''29 | |||
4 | Ramundo Marisa | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'37''47 | |||
5 | Colantoni Ilaria | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'16''97 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quadrelli Sara | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'37''55 | |||
2 | Morra Valeria | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'42''52 | |||
3 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'47''35 | |||
4 | Gulfidan Esra | 1980 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 02'48''03 | |||
5 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'54''83 | |||
6 | Marino Antonietta | 1981 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 03'26''84 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferri Vanina | 1979 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'40''60 | |||
2 | Caserta Alessia | 1976 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'51''91 | |||
3 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'54''86 | |||
4 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'02''27 | |||
5 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'12''76 | |||
6 | Di Mattia Martina | 1975 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 03'36''41 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'29''56 | |||
2 | Negri Valentina | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'31''23 | |||
3 | Ruiu Francesca Daniela | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'36''17 | |||
4 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'37''83 | |||
5 | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'46''04 | |||
6 | Calderini Federica | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'13''46 | |||
7 | Antonelli Agnese | 1972 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'16''88 | |||
8 | Scavalli Emanuela | 1970 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 03'17''99 | |||
9 | Romanelli Maria Chiara | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'48''45 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baroni Marta | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'47''86 | |||
2 | Torretta Maria Grazia | 1969 | U-Sport SSD | 03'00''26 | |||
3 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'05''31 | |||
4 | Morelli Cecilia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'08''71 | |||
5 | Mariani Manuela | 1969 | U-Sport SSD | 03'18''19 | |||
6 | Di Giorgio Giuseppina | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 03'42''66 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pilla Anna | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'51''29 | |||
2 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'10''43 | |||
3 | Fiorenza Cristiana | 1962 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 03'11''22 | |||
4 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'54''43 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 03'25''48 | |||
2 | D'Angelo Silvia | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'28''61 |