Schiona Stefano
Club Aquatico Pescara ASD (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''38     02/04/2023 | 00'26''95     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''27     05/03/2023 | 01'02''61     02/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''24     26/03/2017 | 02'32''24     26/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''71     26/11/2017 | 00'34''98     13/07/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''19'     25/06/2016 | 01'28''19'     25/06/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''79     25/03/2018 | 00'40''79     25/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''25     02/04/2023 | 00'30''28     08/01/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'21''34     23/01/2016 | 01'21''34     23/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''78     02/02/2020 | 01'51''97     26/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''21     02/02/2020 | 02'06''24     20/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''59     02/02/2020 | 01'55''47     20/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''31     02/02/2020 | 02'19''83     21/02/2015 |
50 Farfalla
Trofeo Larus Master 14° (Viterbo) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarrasi Valerio | 1995 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'28''57 | |
2 | Togni Marco | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''74 | |
3 | Chirico Federico Maria | 1996 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'35''71 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serpi Flaviano | 1991 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'27''76 | |
2 | Castelli Alessandro | 1991 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 00'31''95 | |
3 | De Vecchis Luca | 1991 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'32''00 | |
4 | Taddei Niccolo' | 1991 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'32''89 | |
5 | Aliperta Claudio | 1990 | A.S. Augustea | 00'33''00 | |
6 | Tesorini Eros | 1991 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'33''44 | |
7 | Vantaggiato Francesco | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarota Filippo | 1983 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''82 | |
2 | Politi Dario | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''06 | |
3 | Tamburro Notari Enrico | 1986 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'31''10 | |
5 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''30 | |
6 | Santiangeli Francesco | 1985 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'32''57 | |
7 | Rapisarda Recine Mateo Francesco | 1986 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'33''59 | |
8 | Pompignoli Marco | 1984 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'35''77 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbone Alessandro | 1978 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'30''58 | |
3 | Secchiaroli Francesco | 1980 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''78 | |
4 | Mizzoni Alessandro | 1977 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Torselli Graziano | 1979 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''32 | |
6 | Tomassini Italo | 1980 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'34''94 | |
7 | Cardellini Iari | 1978 | Masterlab Rosignano ASD | 00'36''52 | |
8 | Pirani Paolo | 1978 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''71 | |
9 | Ravazzolo Mauro | 1977 | A.S. Augustea | 00'43''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venanzi Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''54 | |
2 | Colavincenzo Italo | 1976 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'31''85 | |
3 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round ASD - Roma | 00'32''12 | |
4 | Colella Alessandro | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'32''35 | |
5 | Songini Leonardo | 1973 | H2o Nuoto - Roma | 00'33''51 | |
6 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'33''76 | |
7 | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'33''87 | |
8 | Perifano Leandro | 1972 | A.S. Augustea | 00'34''68 | |
9 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'35''04 | |
10 | Zavi Enrico | 1972 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'35''47 | |
11 | Zozi Eugenio | 1973 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'36''13 | |
12 | Celestini Andrea | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''18 | |
13 | Schiano Salvatore | 1974 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''37 | |
14 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''17 | |
15 | De Pasquale Salvatore | 1974 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'37''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbonari Alvaro | 1969 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'29''98 | |
2 | Simone Federico | 1968 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'30''37 | |
3 | Gorgosalice Nicola | 1968 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'31''02 | |
4 | Pesci Andrea | 1968 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'32''38 | |
5 | Visconti Roberto | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''49 | |
6 | Pereira Lanier | 1968 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'33''26 | |
7 | Berardi Fabrizio | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'33''38 | |
8 | Celani Sergio | 1969 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'33''69 | |
9 | Stabile Lorenzo | 1970 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'34''89 | |
10 | Della Maggiore Andrea | 1971 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'35''17 | |
    | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''17 | |
12 | D'Amico Pietro | 1969 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'35''30 | |
13 | Santoro Luigi | 1968 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'36''33 | |
14 | Boanini Marco | 1971 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'38''31 | |
15 | Ciccoli Nicola | 1967 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'41''04 | |
16 | Cau Giorgio | 1970 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'42''13 | |
17 | Lupacchini Gianluca | 1970 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'51''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''43 | |
2 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Josi Luca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''14 | |
4 | Vittori Roberto | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''63 | |
5 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'30''70 | |
6 | Sanna Mauro | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''45 | |
7 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'31''78 | |
8 | Nunnari Massimo | 1965 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'31''99 | |
9 | Proietti Marco | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''55 | |
10 | Gregoletto Fabio | 1964 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'32''87 | |
11 | Guerrini Emanuele | 1966 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'32''97 | |
12 | Pella Walter | 1963 | C.S. Marina Militare La Spezia | 00'33''20 | |
13 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''57 | |
14 | Fabrini Alessandro | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'33''59 | |
15 | Chicca Alessandro | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'34''63 | |
16 | Giordani Corrado | 1966 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'38''47 | |
17 | Moretti Antonio | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gambetti Fabrizio | 1957 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'32''80 | |
2 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'35''01 | |
3 | Scrocca Giorgio | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'39''08 | |
4 | Radici Stefano | 1961 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'43''74 | |
5 | Togni Giampiero | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'46''09 | |
6 | Fioravanti Bruno | 1959 | A.S. Augustea | 00'47''09 | |
    | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raponi Marco | 1955 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'42''33 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'42''50 | |
3 | Scialoja Michele | 1953 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'04''28 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avellone Giuseppe | 1943 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''50 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napolitano Pasquale | 1934 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'27''85 |