Schiona Stefano
Club Aquatico Pescara ASD (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''38     02/04/2023 | 00'26''95     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''27     05/03/2023 | 01'02''61     02/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''24     26/03/2017 | 02'32''24     26/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''71     26/11/2017 | 00'34''98     13/07/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''19'     25/06/2016 | 01'28''19'     25/06/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''79     25/03/2018 | 00'40''79     25/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''25     02/04/2023 | 00'30''28     08/01/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'21''34     23/01/2016 | 01'21''34     23/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''78     02/02/2020 | 01'51''97     26/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''21     02/02/2020 | 02'06''24     20/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''59     02/02/2020 | 01'55''47     20/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''31     02/02/2020 | 02'19''83     21/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 13° (LAquila)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Biagio Francesco | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Pascale Andrea | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'32''88 | |
3 | Romani Gianfranco | 1997 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'31''39 | |
2 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Melonaro Mattia | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''79 | |
4 | Franzin Lorenzo | 1989 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'37''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biasillo Fabio | 1987 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'33''78 | |
2 | Vantaggiato Francesco | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'36''46 | |
3 | Fedele Gianluca | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'42''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iagatti Emiliano | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''97 | |
2 | Turiello Davide | 1979 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'36''34 | |
3 | Prencipe Pasquale | 1981 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'39''29 | |
4 | Ciprari Marco | 1981 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'43''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciuffi Maurizio | 1969 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'37''23 | |
2 | Carli Simone | 1972 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'45''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappitelli Claudio | 1965 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'34''52 | |
2 | Mundula Alessandro | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'34''93 | |
3 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'40''20 | |
4 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'51''38 | |
5 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'53''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarscioni Pietro | 1956 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'46''74 | |
2 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'52''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Croce Giorgio | 1952 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'56''61 |