De Angelis Andrea
Latina Aquateam ASD (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''46     26/01/2020 | 00'29''29     22/04/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''33     14/04/2019 | 00'34''25     03/02/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''18     14/12/2019 | 00'38''64     04/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''33     17/02/2024 | 00'29''88     22/04/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''22     02/04/2017 | 01'08''22     02/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''04     11/03/2018 | 01'14''03     21/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''17     04/06/2016 | 02'11''17     04/06/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'28''78     05/06/2016 | 02'28''78     05/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''07     26/01/2020 | 02'07''07     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''92     26/01/2020 | 02'24''92     26/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto 2019/2020 (Ostia) - 4° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellandi Giulio | 1999 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'26''96 | |
2 | Conti Andrea | 1998 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'28''17 | |
3 | Messina Michele | 1998 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''54 | |
4 | Ciavaglioli Simone | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'30''64 | |
5 | Spagnuolo Paolo | 2000 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'33''08 | |
6 | Priori Gabriele | 2000 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'38''24 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mugnaini Mattia | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'25''28 | |
2 | Di Dio Francesco Maria | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''73 | |
3 | Capozzi Teti Tiziano | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'27''97 | |
4 | Gregorace Mirko | 1995 | A.S. Augustea | 00'28''45 | |
5 | Fermante Fabio | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''47 | |
6 | Lezzerini Andrea | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''97 | |
7 | Francioni Matteo | 1991 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''10 | |
8 | Fiaschetti Andrea | 1993 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'32''32 | |
9 | Arcangelelli Simone | 1993 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'37''69 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 00'27''16 | |
2 | Piccardo Giorgio | 1987 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'27''70 | |
3 | Orazi Federico | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'27''95 | |
4 | Mazzoli Fabio | 1988 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''44 | |
5 | Galeotti Matteo | 1988 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'28''86 | |
6 | Giugliano Roberto | 1988 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''29 | |
7 | Lucatelli Federico | 1989 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''65 | |
8 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1987 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'30''39 | |
9 | Costantini Leonardo | 1988 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'31''00 | |
10 | Paris Alessio | 1988 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''49 | |
11 | Salsano Carlo | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''79 | |
12 | Altomare Luca | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappa Erik | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'26''74 | |
2 | Angelini Federico | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''38 | |
3 | Saffioti Riccardo | 1983 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'28''90 | |
4 | Vespa Daniele | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''50 | |
5 | Santiangeli Francesco | 1985 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'31''57 | |
6 | Bellilli Lorenzo | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''82 | |
7 | Amato Danilo | 1983 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'33''66 | |
8 | Vianello Accorretti Giorgio | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''74 | |
9 | Carli Alessandro | 1981 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'35''32 | |
10 | Urzi' Emanuele Orazio Ferdinando | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'40''54 | |
11 | Garofalo Maurizio | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'45''92 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polara Federico | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''78 | |
2 | Gallotti Vasco | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''28 | |
3 | Seguiti Lorenzo | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'29''32 | |
4 | Laurito Giovanni | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''95 | |
5 | Lantieri Alessandro | 1979 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''71 | |
6 | Caporicci Fabrizio | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'30''88 | |
7 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''53 | |
8 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''10 | |
9 | Colavincenzo Italo | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''23 | |
10 | Caterina Giancarlo | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''44 | |
11 | Bonetti Gianluca | 1980 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'34''16 | |
12 | De Santis Andrea | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''90 | |
13 | Lombardo Michele | 1979 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'35''71 | |
14 | Magliocco Eugenio | 1980 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'37''00 | |
15 | Ramadori Claudio | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''53 | |
16 | De Santis Roberto | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''83 | |
17 | Carosanti Diego | 1979 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'39''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'26''75 | |
2 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''35 | |
3 | Nicosia Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'29''08 | |
4 | Bonito Luca | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Gervasi Emiliano | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''36 | |
6 | Abate Mario | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''33 | |
7 | Bazzi Tomaso | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''40 | |
8 | Agostino Giancarlo | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'33''19 | |
9 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''45 | |
10 | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'33''98 | |
11 | Balleri Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''18 | |
12 | Giannitelli Fabio | 1972 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'35''21 | |
13 | Brocco Armando | 1973 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 00'36''76 | |
14 | Falanga Isidoro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''31 | |
15 | Autore Cesidio | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''39 | |
16 | De Lucia Antonio | 1973 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'43''79 | |
17 | Citro Antonio | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'43''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''53 | |
2 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''30 | |
3 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''69 | |
4 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''87 | |
5 | De Angelis Andrea | 1966 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'30''06 | |
6 | Vannini Cristiano | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''20 | |
7 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''01 | |
8 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''47 | |
9 | Ippoliti Massimiliano | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''39 | |
10 | Laurenti Marco | 1966 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'34''03 | |
11 | Silvestri Alessandro | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''04 | |
12 | Sirleto Giuseppe | 1970 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'35''91 | |
13 | Ghinelli Sigismondo | 1967 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 00'36''13 | |
14 | De Angelis Claudio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''34 | |
15 | Pace Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'38''16 | |
16 | Cecilia Roberto | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'38''18 | |
17 | Buratti Alessandro | 1969 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'38''56 | |
18 | Catapano Giovanni Pasquale | 1969 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'39''17 | |
19 | Greco Maurizio | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'39''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbri Fabrizio | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'30''65 | |
2 | Bortot Paolo | 1965 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'31''13 | |
3 | Mangione Marco | 1963 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'32''24 | |
4 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'34''80 | |
5 | Monti Luciano | 1962 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'35''57 | |
6 | Gazzara Alessandro | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''11 | |
7 | Bergantino Stefano | 1965 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'36''62 | |
8 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'37''05 | |
9 | Carlevaro Guido | 1962 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'37''55 | |
10 | Bozzetto Fabio | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''18 | |
11 | Fazio Paolo | 1963 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'41''29 | |
12 | Faggiani Luca | 1965 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'43''25 | |
13 | Bello Paolo | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'43''61 | |
14 | Venanzoni Valerio | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'43''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''92 | |
    | Orlandini Stefano | 1957 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''92 | |
4 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'36''78 | |
5 | Cuturello Domenico | 1956 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''58 | |
6 | Bochicchio Marco | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'41''19 | |
7 | Petillo Attilio | 1960 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'41''67 | |
8 | Bernardi Claudio | 1957 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'48''93 | |
    | Ruocco Emilio | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inghirami Paolo | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''46 | |
2 | Bonessio Ugo | 1951 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'43''04 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'45''23 | |
2 | Paggi Ugo | 1948 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'48''85 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bargagli Petrucci Paolo | 1945 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''56 | |
2 | Cerutti Gilberto | 1942 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'49''46 |