Hendriksen Martin
PadovaNuoto (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''80     14/04/2024 | 00'26''84     10/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''42'     02/12/2023 | 00'58''87     15/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'12''45     27/10/2019 | 02'09''93     10/12/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'40''38     19/11/2017 | 04'40''38     19/11/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'50''99'     17/11/2018 | 09'50''99'     17/11/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''38'     06/11/2022 | 01'10''95'     17/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''97     24/03/2024 | 00'32''43     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''15'     14/04/2024 | 01'11''68     15/04/2018 | |
200 Rana | 02'45''26'     03/03/2024 | 02'39''02     25/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''79     12/11/2023 | 00'30''06     18/05/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''68'     24/03/2024 | 01'08''36     24/03/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''58'     12/11/2023 | 01'06''40     19/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''98'     29/06/2023 | 02'26''57'     29/10/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'19''69'     11/12/2021 | 05'16''34'     16/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''11'     27/05/2023 | 01'45''33'     31/01/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'04''30'     03/03/2024 | 01'57''38'     31/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''69'     05/02/2023 | 01'57''93'     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'25''41'     18/05/2019 | 04'25''41'     18/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''58'     12/11/2023 | 02'08''32     18/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 6° - 1° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'09''14 | |||
2 | Novembre Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''16 | |||
3 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'21''76 | |||
4 | Cauduro Jacopo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'25''93 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Rovigonuoto | 01'09''25 | |||
2 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'12''83 | |||
3 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'14''27 | |||
4 | Polese Nicolo' | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''02 | |||
5 | Simonetti Nicola | 1997 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'23''94 | |||
6 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'27''38 | |||
7 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'28''50 | |||
8 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'28''99 | |||
9 | Carroccio Riccardo | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'30''22 | |||
10 | Sartori Ezio | 1998 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'32''54 | |||
11 | Durante Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'34''25 | |||
12 | Brussa Leonardo | 1997 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'37''04 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''96 | |||
2 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''96 | |||
3 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'21''31 | |||
4 | Turetta Alessandro | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'22''48 | |||
5 | Sartor Alberto | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'24''56 | |||
6 | Bazzo Alberto | 1990 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'25''59 | |||
    | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'05''29 | |||
2 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'18''73 | |||
3 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'21''74 | |||
4 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''59 | |||
5 | Boer Mattia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'23''70 | |||
6 | Minato Davide | 1987 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'25''41 | |||
7 | Piccoli Michael | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'28''99 | |||
8 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'29''87 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bozic Ivan | 1984 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'08''06 | |||
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'17''18 | |||
3 | Beltramini Christian | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'21''98 | |||
4 | Cescon Marco | 1984 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'22''32 | |||
5 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'26''48 | |||
6 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'26''74 | |||
7 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'28''50 | |||
8 | Granelli Lorenzo | 1982 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'28''95 | |||
9 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'29''27 | |||
10 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'29''29 | |||
11 | Spessotto Enrico | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'33''80 | |||
12 | Lorenzon Stefano | 1980 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'34''71 | |||
13 | Leibanti Marco | 1980 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'48''78 | |||
    | Toselli David | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Squalificato | |||
    | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'19''77 | |||
2 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'24''00 | |||
3 | Faccioli Carlo | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'26''47 | |||
4 | Sogne Matteo | 1979 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'32''15 | |||
5 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'32''46 | |||
6 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'32''54 | |||
7 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Rovigonuoto | 01'37''72 | |||
8 | Allotta Andrea Adriano | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'37''76 | |||
9 | Romano Andrea | 1975 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'40''78 | |||
10 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'41''46 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'14''40 | |||
2 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'25''71 | |||
3 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'33''62 | |||
4 | Cantelli Luigi | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'35''00 | |||
5 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'35''21 | |||
6 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'40''17 | |||
7 | Torchiani Francesco | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 01'46''65 | |||
8 | Battisti Cristiano Orlando | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'51''77 | |||
9 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'54''93 | |||
10 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'55''49 | |||
11 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'59''16 | |||
    | Tenuti Alessandro | 1973 | Team Sport Isola ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'10''07 | |||
2 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'27''20 | |||
3 | Rizzioli Markus | 1965 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'33''42 | |||
4 | Lucchetta Lucio | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'35''84 | |||
5 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'42''98 | |||
6 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'44''14 | |||
7 | Dall'Acqua Francesco | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'52''20 | |||
    | De Nicolo' Tommaso | 1966 | Sportivamente Belluno | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'29''02 | |||
2 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'36''00 | |||
3 | Colbacchini Enrico | 1960 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'37''47 | |||
4 | Monti Enrico | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'50''24 | |||
    | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'28''55 | |||
2 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'32''80 | |||
3 | Franceschini Tullio | 1958 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'51''94 | |||
4 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'54''85 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 01'39''98 | |||
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'53''31 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'52''03 |