Marulli Gianmaria
Centro Nuoto Stra (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''52     14/04/2024 | 00'26''68     14/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''12'     14/04/2024 | 00'58''89'     24/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'20''78'     20/05/2023 | 02'14''61'     24/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'54''53'     19/06/2021 | 04'54''53'     19/06/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'27''80'     29/01/2017 | 11'02''30'     14/02/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'37''40'     02/02/2019 | 20'37''40'     02/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''35     31/01/2016 | 00'35''35     31/01/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'57''90     03/02/2018 | 02'57''90     03/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''67     03/12/2023 | 00'36''67     03/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''36'     29/10/2017 | 01'25''07     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''60     24/03/2024 | 00'29''43     06/11/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''05'     03/03/2024 | 01'10''57'     20/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''89'     24/03/2024 | 01'09''91'     05/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''72     19/04/2015 | 02'42''50     16/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''28'     03/02/2024 | 01'48''22'     14/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'00''98'     07/01/2024 | 04'00''98'     07/01/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''55'     03/03/2024 | 02'05''55     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''32'     05/02/2017 | 01'57''32'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''33'     24/03/2024 | 02'18''13'     12/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanin Alessandro | 2003 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'24''59 | |
2 | Dalla Rizza Elia | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'26''52 | |
3 | Rulli Fabrizio | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'26''61 | |
4 | Dal Bianco Alessandro | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'26''77 | |
5 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''19 | |
6 | Gnoato Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'27''31 | |
7 | Lazzarin Giacomo | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''48 | |
8 | Trentin Thomas Ryo | 2004 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'27''54 | |
9 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'27''62 | |
10 | Bertolin Elia | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''78 | |
11 | Sartorato Davide | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'32''72 | |
12 | D'Itria Harrison Joshua | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''68 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sperotto Alessandro | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'24''09 | |
2 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'24''90 | |
3 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'25''07 | |
4 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'25''27 | |
5 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'25''33 | |
6 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'25''77 | |
7 | Cataldi Giuseppe | 1995 | PadovaNuoto | 00'25''92 | |
8 | Polese Nicolo' | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'26''29 | |
9 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'26''30 | |
10 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'26''77 | |
11 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''06 | |
12 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'27''57 | |
13 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'27''62 | |
14 | Baldisser Denis | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'27''82 | |
15 | Amore Alberto | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'27''94 | |
16 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'28''02 | |
17 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'28''11 | |
18 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''53 | |
19 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'28''65 | |
20 | Torresin Vasco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''08 | |
21 | Simionato Gianluca | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''11 | |
22 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''13 | |
23 | Dono' Filippo | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''71 | |
24 | Zanette Davide | 1998 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''78 | |
25 | Durante Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''27 | |
26 | Gallo Filippo | 1999 | New Free Time ASD | 00'30''94 | |
27 | Bonello Edoardo | 1996 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'33''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'24''37 | |
2 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Leosport ASD | 00'25''25 | |
3 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'25''45 | |
4 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'25''51 | |
5 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'25''60 | |
6 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'26''11 | |
7 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 00'26''28 | |
8 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'26''98 | |
9 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'27''00 | |
10 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''04 | |
11 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'27''19 | |
12 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'27''67 | |
13 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''04 | |
14 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'28''07 | |
15 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''45 | |
16 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''02 | |
17 | Lazzari Martino | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'29''21 | |
18 | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''55 | |
19 | De Zotti Marco | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'29''62 | |
20 | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'30''00 | |
21 | Massignani Marco | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 00'30''33 | |
22 | Sartor Alberto | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''59 | |
23 | Santagiuliana Fabio | 1990 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'30''95 | |
24 | Cattarin Enrico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''14 | |
25 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''62 | |
26 | Vendrame Davide | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''18 | |
27 | Roni Alessandro | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''49 | |
    | Poles Luca | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato | |
    | Tonon Davide | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'23''54 | |
2 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'24''94 | |
3 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''71 | |
4 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''86 | |
5 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'27''93 | |
6 | Crivellaro Federico | 1986 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''00 | |
7 | Markovic Marko | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'28''01 | |
8 | Fracchia Lorenzo | 1988 | New Free Time ASD | 00'28''03 | |
9 | Lunari Emanuele | 1985 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'28''66 | |
10 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''62 | |
11 | Boer Mattia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'29''96 | |
12 | Rossi Simone | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''26 | |
13 | Tasca Matteo | 1987 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''42 | |
14 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''76 | |
15 | De Vidi Valerio | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''51 | |
16 | Cundari Tonino | 1989 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'31''76 | |
17 | Rigato Matteo | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''01 | |
18 | Rossato Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'33''40 | |
19 | Callegaro Francesco | 1989 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'33''47 | |
20 | Leibanti Damiano | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'34''19 | |
    | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'34''19 | |
22 | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''83 | |
23 | Zoccarato Luca | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'35''84 | |
24 | Carlin Matteo | 1985 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'38''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'24''59 | |
2 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''86 | |
3 | Beltrame Manuele | 1981 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'27''34 | |
4 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Rovigonuoto | 00'28''35 | |
5 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''56 | |
6 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''59 | |
7 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''80 | |
8 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''89 | |
9 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'28''92 | |
10 | Toselli David | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'29''14 | |
11 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''19 | |
12 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''47 | |
13 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''90 | |
14 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''13 | |
15 | Piccin Andrea | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''32 | |
16 | Marcato Mattia | 1982 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''46 | |
17 | Granelli Lorenzo | 1982 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'30''59 | |
18 | Villan Alessandro | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''00 | |
19 | Finotto Cristiano | 1981 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'31''58 | |
20 | De Martin Orazio | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''74 | |
21 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''05 | |
22 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'32''55 | |
23 | Modenese Mirko | 1981 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'32''95 | |
24 | Raffa Salvatore | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''52 | |
2 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Boldrin Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'29''77 | |
4 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''66 | |
5 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''87 | |
6 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''88 | |
7 | Marchionni Ivan | 1976 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''99 | |
8 | Catanese Accursio Silvio | 1976 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''12 | |
9 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''16 | |
10 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''52 | |
11 | Doro Lucio | 1978 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'31''97 | |
12 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''16 | |
13 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''58 | |
14 | Cuomo Alberto | 1979 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'33''63 | |
15 | Romano Andrea | 1975 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'34''65 | |
16 | Bristot Pierpaolo | 1978 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''37 | |
17 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'37''35 | |
18 | Picco Gualtiero | 1975 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 40'19''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''80 | |
2 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'28''00 | |
3 | Marcotti Gianni | 1970 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'28''18 | |
4 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'28''23 | |
5 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'28''88 | |
6 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''59 | |
7 | Barberini Francesco | 1972 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''71 | |
8 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''94 | |
9 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'30''00 | |
10 | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''03 | |
11 | De Paoli Stefano | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'30''11 | |
12 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''44 | |
13 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'30''79 | |
14 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'30''85 | |
15 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''66 | |
16 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'32''70 | |
17 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''88 | |
18 | Olivieri Emiliano | 1974 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'35''03 | |
19 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'36''26 | |
20 | Tenuti Alessandro | 1973 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'37''39 | |
21 | Palazzo Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'39''95 | |
22 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'42''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'27''78 | |
2 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'28''25 | |
3 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'28''43 | |
5 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''16 | |
6 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''81 | |
7 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''38 | |
8 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''38 | |
9 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''39 | |
10 | Ceciliot Pierluigi | 1966 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'33''63 | |
11 | Sartor Mauro | 1967 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''76 | |
12 | De Nicola Giuseppe | 1969 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''10 | |
13 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''80 | |
14 | Lucchetta Lucio | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''34 | |
15 | Burato Roberto | 1969 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'37''76 | |
16 | Busatto Lino | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'41''16 | |
17 | Grasso Domenico | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'57''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''70 | |
2 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''71 | |
3 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''28 | |
4 | Mononen Simo Tapani | 1962 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'33''09 | |
5 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'33''87 | |
6 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''20 | |
7 | Distaso Alfonso | 1960 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'35''23 | |
8 | Busatto Paolo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''74 | |
9 | Monti Enrico | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''10 | |
10 | Mariotti Fabio | 1963 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'38''39 | |
11 | Perotti Moreno | 1964 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'46''82 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''77 | |
2 | Gambetti Fabrizio | 1957 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''19 | |
3 | Fabris Roberto | 1956 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'36''62 | |
4 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'41''59 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''91 | |
2 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'41''27 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'51''08 |