Marin Matteo
Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''48     08/01/2023 | 00'34''29     19/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''15'     04/02/2023 | 01'15''81     21/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''07'     02/12/2018 | 02'47''07'     02/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''84     16/11/2014 | 00'43''84     16/11/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''75     27/05/2023 | 00'40''42     17/11/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''08'     04/02/2023 | 01'28''51     25/04/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'34''14'     08/01/2023 | 03'12''10     21/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''58     27/10/2019 | 00'38''58     27/10/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''59'     19/03/2023 | 01'25''58'     24/03/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'31''10'     20/05/2023 | 03'19''44'     02/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''97'     05/01/2020 | 02'23''97'     05/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''39     21/01/2018 | 02'14''39     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''35'     08/06/2019 | 02'41''35'     08/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 7° (Padova)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sargenti Jonathan | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'05''88 | |||
2 | Mondelli Claudio | 1999 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'11''25 | |||
3 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'18''44 | |||
4 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'18''52 | |||
    | Cauduro Jacopo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'01''12 | |||
2 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'04''90 | |||
3 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'05''69 | |||
4 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'05''72 | |||
5 | Cola Simone | 1995 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'07''22 | |||
6 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''18 | |||
7 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'08''28 | |||
8 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'09''54 | |||
9 | Magagnato Giacomo | 1998 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'09''60 | |||
10 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'10''22 | |||
11 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'11''42 | |||
12 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'13''17 | |||
13 | Maragno Omar | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'14''17 | |||
14 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'14''19 | |||
15 | Biasiolo Enrico | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'15''62 | |||
16 | Serraglio Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'17''21 | |||
17 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'17''82 | |||
    | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'17''82 | |||
19 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'18''66 | |||
20 | Pavan Alessandro | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'20''16 | |||
21 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'21''26 | |||
22 | Parzianello Nicola | 1997 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'26''88 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'00''99 | |||
2 | Zorzetto Tobia | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'04''09 | |||
3 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'04''20 | |||
4 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'05''70 | |||
5 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'08''26 | |||
6 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'09''06 | |||
7 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'10''42 | |||
8 | Zuin Alberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'10''67 | |||
9 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'12''90 | |||
10 | Baldisserotto Giacomo | 1992 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'13''35 | |||
11 | Scafuri Carlo | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'13''77 | |||
12 | Zanette Riccardo | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''14 | |||
13 | Centenaro Stefano | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'14''64 | |||
14 | Cardin Giacomo | 1989 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'15''01 | |||
15 | Nacca Claudio | 1992 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'15''79 | |||
16 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'15''83 | |||
17 | Galfo Giovanni | 1993 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'16''56 | |||
18 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'17''18 | |||
19 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'19''17 | |||
20 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'21''88 | |||
21 | Raminelli Marco | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'26''27 | |||
22 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'26''60 | |||
23 | Zanchin Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'28''72 | |||
24 | Moscariello Antonio | 1991 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'31''13 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'06''32 | |||
2 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''12 | |||
3 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'08''57 | |||
4 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 01'11''35 | |||
5 | Rizzo Davide | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'12''87 | |||
6 | Redi Alex | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'13''57 | |||
7 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''91 | |||
8 | Puppinato Erik | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'14''22 | |||
9 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''46 | |||
10 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'15''05 | |||
11 | Vidal Piero | 1985 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'15''07 | |||
12 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'17''16 | |||
13 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'17''22 | |||
14 | Granato Fabio | 1987 | Free Time ASD | 01'17''39 | |||
15 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'17''81 | |||
16 | Calore Andrea Roberto | 1988 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'19''34 | |||
17 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'20''31 | |||
18 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'21''39 | |||
19 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'23''11 | |||
20 | Doati Paolo | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'24''74 | |||
21 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 01'26''55 | |||
22 | Scarpari James | 1987 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'26''61 | |||
    | Lizzi Enrico | 1984 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrato Franco | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'08''97 | |||
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'09''88 | |||
3 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'10''21 | |||
4 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'10''78 | |||
5 | Davico Giulio | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'11''91 | |||
6 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'12''43 | |||
7 | Nasato Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'14''91 | |||
8 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'15''94 | |||
9 | Granelli Lorenzo | 1982 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'18''71 | |||
10 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'20''09 | |||
11 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'20''22 | |||
12 | Finotto Cristiano | 1981 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'23''35 | |||
13 | Piccin Andrea | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'23''53 | |||
14 | Marin Matteo | 1980 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'25''59 | |||
15 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'25''84 | |||
16 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'31''54 | |||
    | Tosatto Luca | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'05''80 | |||
2 | Bearzotti Daniele | 1975 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 01'08''04 | |||
3 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'15''52 | |||
4 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'16''06 | |||
5 | Scarso Davide | 1978 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'23''35 | |||
6 | Bano Massimo | 1977 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'23''86 | |||
7 | Busato Marco | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'25''79 | |||
8 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'27''90 | |||
9 | Sacconi Elvis | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'29''93 | |||
10 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'30''04 | |||
11 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'38''86 | |||
    | Fanton Andrea | 1975 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrara Davide | 1970 | Rovigonuoto | 01'09''06 | |||
2 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''41 | |||
3 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 01'09''97 | |||
4 | Maset Massimiliano | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''13 | |||
5 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'10''41 | |||
6 | Barberini Francesco | 1972 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'16''18 | |||
7 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'21''16 | |||
8 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'23''47 | |||
9 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'23''48 | |||
10 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'23''76 | |||
11 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'23''87 | |||
12 | Sommacal Marco | 1969 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'24''41 | |||
13 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'25''54 | |||
14 | Sartore Gianluca | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'27''87 | |||
15 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'30''03 | |||
16 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 01'34''35 | |||
17 | Cantelli Luigi | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'34''99 | |||
18 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'45''32 | |||
    | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato | |||
    | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'11''81 | |||
2 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'12''44 | |||
3 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'14''43 | |||
4 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'18''02 | |||
5 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'23''47 | |||
6 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'24''15 | |||
7 | Frigato Marco | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'24''99 | |||
8 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'26''81 | |||
9 | Balbo Andrea | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'26''87 | |||
10 | Di Biagio Emilio | 1966 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 01'28''25 | |||
11 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'32''78 | |||
12 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'32''90 | |||
13 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'33''20 | |||
14 | Sartor Mauro | 1967 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'35''52 | |||
15 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'47''72 | |||
    | Postiglione Renato | 1967 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'20''72 | |||
2 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'28''19 | |||
3 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'35''98 | |||
4 | Basso Mauro | 1960 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'45''15 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'27''98 | |||
2 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'30''22 | |||
3 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 01'37''02 | |||
4 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'49''52 | |||
5 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'52''98 | |||
6 | Fabris Roberto | 1956 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'58''79 | |||
7 | Sanson Natalino | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'02''04 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 01'25''35 | |||
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'36''01 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'11''31 |